March 25, 2023
|
Grand View - Des Moines, IA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 4:13.00 4:47.50 5:24.88
2 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 5:06.53 4:54.74 4:31.16
3 Keegan Beisel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:37.78 4:58.68 6:10.37
4 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:00.60 5:00.60 5:18.64
5 Julie McIntyre SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:30.68 5:00.75 5:39.85
6 Rory Bickler JR-3 Clarke 4:29.91 5:03.27 5:24.50
7 Amie Martin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:00.25 5:19.41 6:23.30
8 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:44.55 5:19.71 5:26.11
9 Delaney Straus FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:44.67 5:20.95 6:18.72
10 Hannah Beintema FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:05.99 5:21.04 4:32.89
11 Lilly Garnsey SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 6:02.74 5:23.87 3:59.67
12 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 6:54.08 5:28.63 5:54.92
13 Ellie Jander FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 6:14.12 5:31.08 4:41.42
14 Laura Harder SR-4 Graceland 6:48.70 5:32.27 6:58.66
15 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 7:15.12 5:37.30 5:20.44
16 Michaela Kmiec SR-4 William Penn 7:01.58 5:39.98 6:20.78
17 Elizabeth Hele SR-4 William Penn 6:13.36 5:45.70 4:43.48
18 Lydia Radeke SO-2 Clarke 7:11.38 5:50.71 5:33.18
19 Roselaure Fuller SO-2 William Penn 5:29.34 6:10.04 6:54.45
20 Peyton Gissler JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:06.45 6:13.92 5:55.23
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Delaney Straus FR-1 Culver-Stockton 5:20.95
12 Jaiden Tweton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:28.63
13 Ellie Jander FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:31.08
14 Laura Harder SR-4 Graceland 5:32.27
15 Rachel Ada FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:37.30
16 Michaela Kmiec SR-4 William Penn 5:39.98
18 Lydia Radeke SO-2 Clarke 5:50.71
19 Roselaure Fuller SO-2 William Penn 6:10.04
20 Peyton Gissler JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:13.92
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rylee Haecker JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 6:05.13 4:47.50 5:39.25 5:42.13 3:21.25
2 Morgan Lawson SR-4 Grand View 5:21.27 4:54.74 4:42.95 4:28.22 4:34.11
3 Keegan Beisel FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:52.97 4:58.68 6:10.37 3:29.08 4:01.93
4 Rhaya Kaschinske SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:15.63 5:00.60 4:27.54 3:30.42 4:21.53
5 Julie McIntyre SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:12.78 5:00.75 4:57.75 5:51.88 4:06.62
6 Rory Bickler JR-3 Clarke 4:51.14 5:03.27 3:38.36 5:36.63 5:15.40
7 Amie Martin SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:41.77 5:19.41 4:47.47 6:55.24 4:18.73
8 Faith Williamson SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:45.29 5:19.71 6:14.06 4:38.15 4:09.38
10 Hannah Beintema FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:54.36 5:21.04 5:21.04 3:47.94 5:30.68
11 Lilly Garnsey SO-2 Iowa Wesleyan 4:02.91 5:23.87 5:23.87 3:49.95 6:25.41
17 Elizabeth Hele SR-4 William Penn 7:08.67 5:45.70 4:22.74 4:40.02 5:49.16