April 29, 2023
|
Stonehill - Easton, MA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Solomon King JR-3 Stonehill 21.70 17.36 23.01 21.70 18.88 18.45
2 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 22.35 21.24 27.27 22.13 27.94 20.57
3 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.51 24.54 25.89 28.59 20.26 29.04
4 George Dixon SR-4 Assumption 22.52 27.48 20.95 26.13 27.25 22.07
5 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 22.83 23.75 24.20 29.00 26.03 20.32
6 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 22.93 26.83 16.51 28.21 20.18 20.41
7 Brian Smith JR-3 Merrimack 22.96 21.13 16.54 21.82 22.28 24.57
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 23.00 28.98 23.92 22.31 16.56 27.37
9 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 23.03 24.19 28.33 27.41 26.49 27.41
10 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 23.03 27.87 22.80 27.41 22.11 20.50
11 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 23.05 20.06 16.37 20.06 19.83 22.82
12 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 23.09 21.71 17.78 26.79 16.40 27.71
13 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 23.12 16.65 27.29 27.29 18.50 21.74
14 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 23.14 28.93 23.61 22.22 23.84 23.14
15 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 23.18 19.01 18.55 29.67 29.44 26.20
16 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 23.26 28.38 24.89 21.40 18.15 24.19
17 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 23.29 18.87 28.88 28.18 29.35 26.32
18 Quinton Quirrenbach FR-1 St. Anselm 23.30 20.74 19.11 18.18 17.71 24.00
19 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 23.30 24.70 17.25 25.17 26.80 25.40
20 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 23.83 17.40 19.54 21.45 26.22 20.74
21 Shermar Scott SR-4 Assumption 24.06 24.06 16.85 24.30 28.39 22.14
22 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 24.21 21.55 23.97 27.85 30.75 26.64
23 Kenan Fong SO-2 Bentley 24.33 22.14 28.23 29.44 19.71 22.39
24 Casey Ivester SR-4 Stonehill 24.43 27.37 21.75 26.88 24.19 24.19
25 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 24.51 18.63 20.59 22.55 22.31 20.84
26 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 24.58 24.09 26.06 18.93 24.34 23.60
27 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 25.04 18.53 26.05 27.05 20.79 26.05
28 Colby Lynch FR-1 St. Anselm 25.04 22.54 23.54 29.05 24.54 19.54
29 Peyton Breda FR-1 St. Anselm 26.08 22.43 33.39 27.65 26.87 26.34
  Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Solomon King JR-3 Stonehill 21.70 18.23
2 Shea Drugan SO-2 Stonehill 22.35 21.01
3 Nyeoti Punni FR-1 Holy Cross 22.51 28.82
4 George Dixon SR-4 Assumption 22.52 23.88
7 Brian Smith JR-3 Merrimack 22.96 18.83
10 Zachary Ofurum SO-2 Stonehill 23.03 19.81
16 Jaeden Smith JR-3 Merrimack 23.26 27.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ryan Lavery FR-1 Stonehill 22.83 26.49 19.87 21.01 26.72
6 John Paulhamus JR-3 Stonehill 22.93 21.56 17.89 18.12 16.06
8 Brian Fennelly SO-2 Holy Cross 23.00 25.99 22.54 22.08 27.60
9 Carson Mighty SO-2 Merrimack 23.03 27.41 17.05 22.57 19.12
11 Patrick Morin FR-1 Stonehill 23.05 20.29 16.83 24.90 20.06
12 Landon Crowley SO-2 Merrimack 23.09 21.71 19.86 24.94 16.17
14 Ryan Dennehy JR-3 Bentley 23.14 16.20 19.67 26.85 24.07
15 Thomas O'Connell SR-4 Holy Cross 23.18 26.89 24.57 26.20 26.89
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Andrew Goehrig SO-2 Bentley 23.12
17 Davonte McKoy JR-3 Merrimack 23.29
19 Matthew Conway JR-3 Holy Cross 23.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Quinton Quirrenbach FR-1 St. Anselm 23.30 25.63
20 Tyler McNair SO-2 Stonehill 23.83 28.84
21 Shermar Scott SR-4 Assumption 24.06 19.01
22 Anthony Pasquarosa FR-1 St. Anselm 24.21 17.19
25 Franco Recto JR-3 Merrimack 24.51 17.90
26 Florian Keiper SO-2 Merrimack 24.58 21.63
  Zachary Verow FR-1 St. Anselm DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kenan Fong SO-2 Bentley 24.33
24 Casey Ivester SR-4 Stonehill 24.43
27 Cedric Henry JR-3 Stonehill 25.04
28 Colby Lynch FR-1 St. Anselm 25.04
29 Peyton Breda FR-1 St. Anselm 26.08