March 25, 2023
|
Hanover - Hanover, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jessie Stenger SO-2 Hanover 31.52m 40.94m 134' 4" 6
  • 40.94  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.82  
  • 40.25  
  • 38.20  
2 Jessica Beckman SR-4 Hanover 52.34m 40.89m 134' 2" 5
  • 39.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.89  
  • 40.27  
  • 39.75  
  • FOUL  
3 Rachel Berwanger SR-4 Thomas More 32.42m 36.84m 120' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 33.78  
  • 33.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.84  
  • FOUL  
4 Jill Wilhelm FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 27.14m 36.67m 120' 4" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 36.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.58  
  • FOUL  
5 Lydia Lupinski SR-4 Hanover 42.66m 35.55m 116' 7" 2
  • 33.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.55  
  • 35.07  
  • 34.19  
  • FOUL  
6 Evelyn Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 33.22m 34.60m 113' 6" 1
  • 29.76  
  • 33.85  
  • 33.06  
  • 34.39  
  • 31.10  
  • 34.60  
7 Alexis Gibson SO-2 Earlham 41.39m 34.49m 113' 2" -
  • 32.79  
  • 33.96  
  • 34.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Cameron Weber SO-2 Rose-Hulman 41.49m 34.29m 112' 6" -
  • 31.51  
  • 31.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.29  
9 Lizzie Gill FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 22.45m 29.16m 95' 8" -
  • 26.02  
  • 28.65  
  • 28.28  
  • 29.16  
  • 24.60  
  • FOUL  
10 Averi Phelps SO-2 Franklin 22.61m 27.24m 89' 4" -
  • 26.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.24  
11 Aloria Kines FR-1 Franklin 19.85m 27.19m 89' 2" -
  • 24.29  
  • 24.71  
  • 27.19  
12 Ellie Lammert SO-2 Franklin 27.43m 24.49m 80' 4" -
  • 24.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Heather Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 19.29m 24.42m 80' 1" -
  • 24.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sienna Slaughter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 28.33m 24.01m 78' 9" -
  • 23.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.01  
15 Sarah Shibuya SO-2 Rose-Hulman 29.04m 23.42m 76' 10" -
  • 20.03  
  • 23.42  
  • 22.89  
16 Elizabeth Canon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 28.26m 23.16m 76' 0" -
  • 22.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.16  
17 Rebekah Bogle JR-3 Asbury 24.92m 21.67m 71' 1" -
  • 21.36  
  • 21.52  
  • 21.67  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Evelyn Utley SO-2 Rose-Hulman 34.60m 31.14m 44.63m 25.26m 25.26m 113' 6" 1
7 Alexis Gibson SO-2 Earlham 34.49m 35.52m 38.63m 27.94m 35.18m 113' 2" -
8 Cameron Weber SO-2 Rose-Hulman 34.29m 37.03m 31.55m 28.80m 39.09m 112' 6" -
10 Averi Phelps SO-2 Franklin 27.24m 33.51m 25.88m 27.51m 29.15m 89' 4" -
11 Aloria Kines FR-1 Franklin 27.19m 25.29m 33.72m 33.99m 20.39m 89' 2" -
12 Ellie Lammert SO-2 Franklin 24.49m 20.82m 26.94m 19.84m 21.31m 80' 4" -
14 Sienna Slaughter FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 24.01m 29.29m 25.45m 28.81m 23.29m 78' 9" -
15 Sarah Shibuya SO-2 Rose-Hulman 23.42m 19.67m 27.87m 23.19m 21.31m 76' 10" -
16 Elizabeth Canon SR-4 Rose-Hulman 23.16m 19.92m 25.71m 24.09m 22.93m 76' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jessie Stenger SO-2 Hanover 43.40m 40.94m 41.35m 47.08m 44.62m 40.94m 47.08m 134' 4" 6
2 Jessica Beckman SR-4 Hanover 51.11m 40.89m 47.02m 44.16m 51.52m 30.67m 33.94m 134' 2" 5
3 Rachel Berwanger SR-4 Thomas More 41.63m 36.84m 47.89m 34.26m 30.95m 42.37m 40.89m 120' 10" 4
4 Jill Wilhelm FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 34.47m 36.67m 35.57m 42.90m 42.54m 47.30m 34.84m 120' 4" 3
5 Lydia Lupinski SR-4 Hanover 45.50m 35.55m 38.04m 30.22m 41.95m 44.79m 38.75m 116' 7" 2
9 Lizzie Gill FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 37.91m 29.16m 35.87m 37.91m 37.62m 33.24m 37.91m 95' 8" -
13 Heather Hawkins FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 26.62m 24.42m 19.29m 22.95m 28.57m 17.34m 29.55m 80' 1" -
17 Rebekah Bogle JR-3 Asbury 22.97m 21.67m 17.99m 25.79m 26.22m 27.09m 22.10m 71' 1" -