April 7- 8, 2023
|
Cumberlands - Williamsburg, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Schneider SO-2 Findlay 2:20.68 2:06.62 3:00.07 10
2 Ashley Terry SO-2 Cumberlands 2:21.31 2:36.86 1:57.29 8
3 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Cumberlands 2:21.86 1:56.33 2:38.89 6
4 Sophie Bouldin FR-1 Centre 2:22.00 1:40.82 2:04.96 5
5 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 2:22.03 2:30.56 3:01.80 4
6 Ella Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 2:24.86 2:33.56 3:02.53 3
7 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:25.38 2:45.74 2:07.94 2
8 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 2:25.55 2:16.82 2:34.29 1
9 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 2:26.49 2:00.13 1:57.20 -
10 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 2:28.10 1:54.04 2:29.59 -
11 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 2:28.35 1:48.30 2:50.61 -
12 Victoria Young FR-1 Campbellsville 2:28.76 3:07.44 2:19.84 -
13 Morgan Lucason SO-2 Cumberlands 2:30.53 2:01.93 3:00.64 -
14 Daniela Rivera SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:30.66 2:18.61 2:45.73 -
15 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 2:31.06 1:51.79 3:01.28 -
16 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre 2:31.64 3:06.52 2:25.58 -
17 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:33.18 2:20.93 2:57.69 -
18 Kendall Chapman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:35.80 2:28.01 3:16.31 -
19 Laura Cuin-Casimiro JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.75 2:22.65 2:58.70 -
20 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.36 2:43.66 2:45.23 -
21 Lilah Mohler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:39.20 2:53.53 2:34.43 -
22 Alyssa Sharp JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:41.56 2:35.10 2:14.10 -
23 Morgan Blakley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:56.74 3:21.49 2:24.93 -
24 Jenna Burden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:00.44 2:46.01 2:36.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Schneider SO-2 Findlay 2:20.68 2:58.67 2:50.23 2:20.68 10
2 Ashley Terry SO-2 Cumberlands 2:21.31 1:50.23 2:25.55 2:12.84 8
3 Ashlyn Liddle SO-2 Cumberlands 2:21.86 2:24.70 3:04.42 2:31.79 6
4 Sophie Bouldin FR-1 Centre 2:22.00 2:16.32 2:22.00 1:47.92 5
5 Elizabeth Lucason FR-1 Cumberlands 2:22.03 1:39.42 1:46.53 2:07.83 4
6 Ella Henage FR-1 Cumberlands 2:24.86 2:04.58 1:54.44 1:47.20 3
7 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:25.38 2:37.01 2:10.85 2:02.12 2
8 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 2:25.55 1:43.34 2:00.81 2:16.82 1
12 Victoria Young FR-1 Campbellsville 2:28.76 2:19.84 2:33.23 1:44.14 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 3:10.44 1:49.87 3:10.44 3:03.12 2:26.49 -
10 Chloe West FR-1 Cumberlands 2:10.33 2:25.14 2:45.88 3:05.13 2:28.10 -
11 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 3:05.44 3:12.86 2:09.07 2:16.49 2:28.35 -
13 Morgan Lucason SO-2 Cumberlands 2:45.59 2:18.49 3:09.67 2:39.57 2:30.53 -
14 Daniela Rivera SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:05.05 2:32.17 2:08.07 2:47.24 2:30.66 -
15 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 2:15.96 2:55.23 2:22.00 2:11.43 2:31.06 -
16 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre 2:02.83 2:36.19 2:28.61 2:37.71 2:31.64 -
17 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:00.76 2:54.63 2:40.84 3:09.95 2:33.18 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Kendall Chapman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 2:35.80 3:14.75 3:16.31 -
19 Laura Cuin-Casimiro JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:36.75 2:41.46 3:01.83 -
20 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:37.36 3:23.00 2:12.19 -
21 Lilah Mohler FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 2:39.20 2:16.92 3:09.45 -
22 Alyssa Sharp JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:41.56 3:13.88 2:23.79 -
23 Morgan Blakley JR-3 Union (Ky.) 2:56.74 2:28.47 2:10.79 -
24 Jenna Burden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:00.44 2:47.81 3:09.47 -