April 15, 2023
|
Norfolk State - Norfolk, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 17.10 18.51 23.66 26.23 26.94 27.64 23.42 1.9
2 Malaysia Johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 18.95 29.84 17.76 19.42 23.21 17.76 23.68 1.9
3 Sydney Tucker JR-3 Towson 25.49 19.25 24.74 22.99 24.74 28.49 24.99 1.9
4 Aisha Carrington SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.50 24.25 20.25 19.25 25.50 20.50 25.00 1.4
5 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 18.54 19.04 20.04 20.04 18.04 29.31 25.05 2.1
6 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 24.69 27.46 32.50 32.00 27.21 28.22 25.19 2.1
7 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 23.94 19.41 29.49 24.70 25.20 27.72 25.20 1.9
8 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 25.73 24.72 17.91 32.79 20.94 22.20 25.22 2.1
9 Jayla Greene FR-1 Virginia State 17.79 17.79 28.46 25.67 25.92 25.67 25.41 2.2
10 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 26.49 31.59 29.04 21.40 29.80 32.10 25.47 2.2
11 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 23.02 28.13 26.34 28.39 24.30 17.90 25.57 1.9
12 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 22.82 24.62 28.98 29.75 19.75 18.21 25.64 1.4
13 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.46 29.51 27.20 24.12 27.72 26.95 25.66 2.4
14 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.52 23.90 21.33 18.24 22.35 27.49 25.69 2.2
15 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 20.06 24.17 21.09 19.29 27.00 23.91 25.71 2.2
16 Allysia Farrar JR-3 Norfolk State 27.04 22.15 31.42 32.71 23.69 27.56 25.75 2.4
17 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 29.17 21.17 32.27 28.65 25.56 29.69 25.81 2.6
18 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.31 20.92 32.02 33.31 31.25 19.63 25.82 2.1
19 Destinee Mcloud JR-3 Coppin State 22.58 32.44 25.69 33.22 26.99 21.54 25.95 2.1
20 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 31.23 33.83 27.59 21.60 27.33 26.02 26.02 2.6
21 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 19.62 29.83 21.19 33.49 28.26 20.15 26.16 2.4
22 Mia Hill FR-1 Salisbury 19.38 30.38 24.36 25.15 25.15 24.36 26.19 2.6
23 Fantasia Carney FR-1 Bowie State 27.26 32.24 25.17 22.81 29.36 27.26 26.21 1.4
24 Denee Hibbert SO-2 Towson 30.44 18.90 23.62 30.44 29.39 20.47 26.24 1.4
25 Marlyse Haack FR-1 Salisbury 26.25 28.35 21.27 29.67 33.60 18.38 26.25 1.8
26 Ade Conover SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.12 33.91 29.96 28.39 22.08 24.18 26.28 2.6
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 20.36 22.74 29.88 24.06 29.35 25.12 26.44 3.0
28 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 26.63 21.84 21.31 27.70 32.49 23.70 26.63 1.4
29 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.85 19.73 32.52 21.59 28.52 29.32 26.65 3.0
30 Karia Forvil FR-1 Salisbury 25.28 26.89 20.71 32.81 30.39 29.58 26.89 3.0
31 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 26.26 30.05 25.72 21.12 27.62 23.55 27.07 1.8
32 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 33.92 19.30 35.29 19.85 28.68 28.68 27.57 1.8
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 19.98 31.35 19.70 23.58 33.29 25.52 27.74 1.8
34 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 20.55 31.81 30.97 26.18 22.81 29.84 28.15 2.6
35 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 34.87 32.04 26.09 36.58 36.86 34.87 28.35 1.8
36 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 33.59 32.73 33.02 36.43 21.06 36.15 28.46 3.0
37 Destinee Ekanem SR-4 Salisbury 32.89 25.95 33.49 29.57 23.23 26.55 30.17 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 23.42
2 Malaysia Johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 23.68
3 Sydney Tucker JR-3 Towson 24.99
7 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 25.20
11 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 25.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 25.05 20.29 31.32 18.29
6 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 25.19 21.92 26.71 24.69
8 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 25.22 25.22 26.49 23.96
18 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.82 20.40 30.47 26.34
19 Destinee Mcloud JR-3 Coppin State 25.95 32.18 26.21 27.51
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.66 25.66
16 Allysia Farrar JR-3 Norfolk State 25.75 23.18
21 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 26.16 30.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jayla Greene FR-1 Virginia State 25.41
10 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 25.47
14 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.69
15 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 25.71
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Aisha Carrington SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 25.00 28.50 19.50 23.50
12 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 25.64 32.31 18.46 22.31
23 Fantasia Carney FR-1 Bowie State 26.21 30.67 29.36 22.54
24 Denee Hibbert SO-2 Towson 26.24 29.39 32.02 21.78
28 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 26.63 23.97 23.70 23.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 25.81 21.94 30.46 20.14 30.20
20 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 26.02 33.05 20.56 19.00 26.80
22 Mia Hill FR-1 Salisbury 26.19 29.07 19.38 18.86 20.69
26 Ade Conover SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.28 25.76 29.17 19.98 30.49
34 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 28.15 24.49 29.28 24.21 27.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 33.05 29.88 22.48 24.59 26.44 18.78 33.58
29 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.39 24.26 18.93 22.12 26.65 26.12 24.26
30 Karia Forvil FR-1 Salisbury 25.28 29.85 24.47 23.40 26.89 20.44 27.16
36 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 26.76 36.43 19.93 29.60 28.46 22.49 23.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Marlyse Haack FR-1 Salisbury 25.99 26.78 33.34 25.73 26.25
31 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 30.59 27.62 21.66 20.85 27.07
32 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 21.78 27.85 33.92 34.74 27.57
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 21.92 35.23 34.12 32.18 27.74
35 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 33.17 33.17 31.76 31.19 28.35
37 Destinee Ekanem SR-4 Salisbury 33.79 39.23 25.95 29.57 30.17