April 15, 2023
|
Norfolk State - Norfolk, VA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 27.87 19.21 22.49 29.28 23.42 16.63 20.85 1.9
2 Malaysia Johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 27.47 20.61 18.00 23.68 23.68 18.47 21.32 1.9
3 Sydney Tucker JR-3 Towson 32.24 28.99 31.49 20.25 24.99 25.24 18.50 1.9
4 Aisha Carrington SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.50 24.50 29.50 28.50 25.00 26.25 30.50 1.4
5 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 26.31 31.82 24.80 23.55 25.05 27.06 22.05 2.1
6 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 22.93 24.94 18.39 23.93 25.19 25.19 25.70 2.1
7 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 21.42 23.69 18.40 27.72 25.20 25.46 31.25 1.9
8 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 18.16 23.46 22.20 22.70 25.22 24.47 24.22 2.1
9 Jayla Greene FR-1 Virginia State 27.96 29.99 21.09 32.02 25.41 25.67 23.64 2.2
10 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 23.44 24.20 27.26 31.08 25.47 24.46 21.14 2.2
11 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 32.73 24.55 25.06 27.62 25.57 25.57 30.69 1.9
12 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 33.34 29.23 20.00 23.34 25.64 26.16 27.18 1.4
13 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.84 22.58 29.51 27.46 25.66 22.58 31.31 2.4
14 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.78 28.52 27.49 25.18 25.69 18.76 26.21 2.2
15 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 24.43 30.08 32.40 22.63 25.71 27.26 28.80 2.2
16 Allysia Farrar JR-3 Norfolk State 24.72 23.95 28.84 28.33 25.75 19.83 22.15 2.4
17 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 20.91 23.23 18.85 28.91 25.81 25.04 32.78 2.6
18 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.82 32.54 24.53 30.47 25.82 25.31 20.40 2.1
19 Destinee Mcloud JR-3 Coppin State 24.92 32.44 32.44 26.99 25.95 27.51 22.32 2.1
20 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 28.89 27.85 18.48 25.50 26.02 24.98 18.74 2.6
21 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 21.72 30.09 22.50 28.26 26.16 29.04 29.83 2.4
22 Mia Hill FR-1 Salisbury 28.29 26.98 25.67 31.43 26.19 30.91 19.12 2.6
23 Fantasia Carney FR-1 Bowie State 31.19 18.35 32.24 22.54 26.21 27.26 22.81 1.4
24 Denee Hibbert SO-2 Towson 27.56 21.26 21.52 19.42 26.24 21.00 21.78 1.4
25 Marlyse Haack FR-1 Salisbury 23.37 21.79 22.84 29.40 26.25 18.38 24.94 1.8
26 Ade Conover SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 22.08 29.96 27.34 33.38 26.28 22.34 31.01 2.6
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 24.06 22.21 26.18 31.73 26.44 24.06 19.57 3.0
28 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 33.82 23.70 33.03 30.10 26.63 26.90 26.63 1.4
29 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 26.65 31.45 31.18 19.46 26.65 23.19 28.79 3.0
30 Karia Forvil FR-1 Salisbury 26.09 29.85 20.17 22.86 26.89 23.13 30.66 3.0
31 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 28.70 34.11 30.32 20.04 27.07 24.37 32.76 1.8
32 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 21.51 30.61 20.41 24.54 27.57 22.34 28.40 1.8
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 33.57 29.41 29.69 34.96 27.74 35.23 30.52 1.8
34 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 25.34 35.19 20.84 32.94 28.15 31.25 32.66 2.6
35 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 27.22 32.89 36.01 36.86 28.35 25.80 22.40 1.8
36 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 26.47 30.74 27.61 27.61 28.46 24.20 26.19 3.0
37 Destinee Ekanem SR-4 Salisbury 38.02 26.55 36.51 24.44 30.17 37.72 34.70 1.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maya Tucker SO-2 Towson 17.10 25.06 29.75 23.42 19.21 20.15 27.17
2 Malaysia Johnson FR-1 St. Augustine's 17.05 23.68 18.24 23.68 29.60 18.00 24.16
3 Sydney Tucker JR-3 Towson 22.50 27.74 23.24 24.99 19.50 17.75 27.49
7 Dayna Thompson FR-1 District of Columbia 27.98 23.69 20.16 25.20 22.43 31.50 22.68
11 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 27.88 29.92 26.34 25.57 26.34 19.18 22.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Cooper FR-1 District of Columbia 27.56 25.05 24.55
6 Destiny Ward SR-4 Morgan State 28.72 25.19 26.96
8 Armani Harris JR-3 Norfolk State 20.94 25.22 26.99
18 Janee' Patterson SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.63 25.82 20.14
19 Destinee Mcloud JR-3 Coppin State 30.37 25.95 31.40
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Christina Rene SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.66 18.74
16 Allysia Farrar JR-3 Norfolk State 25.75 32.71
21 Janel Baxter FR-1 District of Columbia 26.16 22.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Jayla Greene FR-1 Virginia State 25.41 30.75 21.35 25.41 32.53 32.78 29.23
10 Yasmine George JR-3 Morgan State 23.69 25.22 27.00 25.47 21.65 27.51 31.59
14 Kimoria Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.98 31.09 28.01 25.69 27.24 30.58 33.40
15 Kaelyn Woodrum JR-3 Coppin State 31.11 21.09 22.63 25.71 32.91 21.60 26.23
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Aisha Carrington SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 32.00 25.00
12 Tiana Lugg JR-3 Virginia Union 28.46 25.64
23 Fantasia Carney FR-1 Bowie State 34.08 26.21
24 Denee Hibbert SO-2 Towson 24.14 26.24
28 Angel Davis JR-3 Coppin State 25.30 26.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Jordan Burzynski SR-4 Virginia State 21.17 23.49 25.81 19.10
20 Bahiyyah Barnes JR-3 Virginia State 33.57 33.83 26.02 23.16
22 Mia Hill FR-1 Salisbury 30.91 31.96 26.19 20.69
26 Ade Conover SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 34.17 26.02 26.28 31.28
34 Ashley White JR-3 Virginia Union 36.04 23.93 28.15 26.47
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Aniyah Epps JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 30.15 21.16 26.44 21.42 27.50
29 Storm Wright SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 29.85 19.73 26.65 21.32 29.05
30 Karia Forvil FR-1 Salisbury 30.39 27.16 26.89 31.73 26.36
36 Naeva Rene FR-1 Virginia Union 29.32 35.01 28.46 20.21 28.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
25 Marlyse Haack FR-1 Salisbury 26.25
31 Cyncere Fountains FR-1 Virginia State 27.07
32 Christal Rolack FR-1 Virginia Union 27.57
33 Angell Garrison SO-2 Virginia Union 27.74
35 Aari Barnett FR-1 Virginia Union 28.35
37 Destinee Ekanem SR-4 Salisbury 30.17