March 24-26, 2023
|
UMass Lowell - Lowell, MA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII New England IC4A/ECAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeomans SR-4 New Hampshire 1:47.72 2:18.10
2 Andie Cornish SR-4 Vermont 1:42.55 2:22.42
3 Rachel Barba FR-1 Vermont 2:56.55 2:24.71
4 Haleemot Adeyanju SR-4 Hartford 2:33.63 2:24.93
5 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 2:03.77 2:25.61
6 Sammy Seabury FR-1 Boston University 3:02.28 2:25.82
7 Elizabeth Korn JR-3 Brandeis 3:05.65 2:27.34
8 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 2:18.81 2:27.67
9 Sarah Burns SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:57.56 2:28.81
10 Kaitlin Lennox SO-2 New Hampshire 1:52.15 2:29.53
11 Zoe Catrombone FR-1 New Hampshire 2:28.96 2:30.46
12 Margaret St John JR-3 Keene State 2:03.46 2:32.42
13 Madeleine Finton FR-1 Boston University 3:17.11 2:33.99
14 Candace Tytler FR-1 Boston University 2:54.63 2:34.54
15 Olivia Zarzycki JR-3 Brandeis 2:17.35 2:36.07
16 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 2:23.95 2:38.18
17 Megan Quade JR-3 Vermont 3:25.86 2:38.35
18 Cat Mawn JR-3 Vermont 2:05.64 2:41.07
19 Elyse Cochrane FR-1 New Hampshire 2:51.72 2:45.11
20 Jenny Ladd SR-4 Vermont 2:22.82 2:46.07
21 Alana Perry FR-1 Keene State 2:02.56 2:47.89
22 Sarah Ames SO-2 Keene State 2:44.61 2:49.70
23 Samantha Taylor SO-2 Keene State 3:01.60 2:51.32
24 Juliana Yialiades JR-3 Keene State 3:00.70 2:53.75
25 Autumn Boisvert SO-2 Keene State 2:46.40 3:00.87
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicole Yeomans SR-4 New Hampshire 2:52.63 2:27.77 1:56.01 2:18.10
2 Andie Cornish SR-4 Vermont 2:23.85 1:56.79 2:12.45 2:22.42
3 Rachel Barba FR-1 Vermont 1:45.64 2:34.84 1:49.98 2:24.71
4 Haleemot Adeyanju SR-4 Hartford 1:51.60 2:20.59 3:02.62 2:24.93
6 Sammy Seabury FR-1 Boston University 2:46.24 2:06.87 2:31.66 2:25.82
8 Victoria Morrongiello JR-3 Brandeis 2:55.73 3:07.54 1:55.19 2:27.67
9 Sarah Burns SR-4 UMass Lowell 2:05.00 3:01.55 2:05.00 2:28.81
10 Kaitlin Lennox SO-2 New Hampshire 2:02.62 2:51.96 2:25.05 2:29.53
13 Madeleine Finton FR-1 Boston University 2:07.82 2:43.23 2:30.91 2:33.99
14 Candace Tytler FR-1 Boston University 3:17.82 2:37.63 2:22.18 2:34.54
17 Megan Quade JR-3 Vermont 2:24.10 2:28.85 2:16.18 2:38.35
19 Elyse Cochrane FR-1 New Hampshire 2:38.51 2:18.70 2:58.32 2:45.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Molly McGrail JR-3 Hartford 2:25.61 1:41.93
7 Elizabeth Korn JR-3 Brandeis 2:27.34 2:22.92
11 Zoe Catrombone FR-1 New Hampshire 2:30.46 2:54.54
12 Margaret St John JR-3 Keene State 2:32.42 2:58.34
15 Olivia Zarzycki JR-3 Brandeis 2:36.07 2:43.88
16 Anna Kavanagh SR-4 Boston University 2:38.18 3:05.07
18 Cat Mawn JR-3 Vermont 2:41.07 2:26.58
20 Jenny Ladd SR-4 Vermont 2:46.07 2:34.45
21 Alana Perry FR-1 Keene State 2:47.89 2:27.75
22 Sarah Ames SO-2 Keene State 2:49.70 3:40.61
23 Samantha Taylor SO-2 Keene State 2:51.32 3:30.73
24 Juliana Yialiades JR-3 Keene State 2:53.75 2:31.17
25 Autumn Boisvert SO-2 Keene State 3:00.87 3:02.68