March 25, 2023
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Keyshawn Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 8.97 11.63 11.07 11.52 -2.4
2 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.53 7.87 11.08 9.75 -2.4
3 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 13.15 8.58 11.14 9.47 -2.4
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 9.12 13.05 11.25 11.25 0.1
5 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 14.15 14.15 11.50 12.42 0.2
6 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 10.92 12.19 11.61 14.52 -2.4
7 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 14.41 8.14 11.62 14.18 -2.4
8 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 8.26 10.01 11.63 12.56 -2.4
9 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 8.97 9.67 11.65 9.21 0.2
10 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 13.76 14.23 11.66 14.46 -2.4
11 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.22 9.82 11.68 9.46 0.2
12 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 9.26 13.30 11.87 10.33 0.1
13 Kannon Hayes SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 10.88 15.42 11.95 13.51 0.2
14 Kenneth Sanders SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.43 8.75 12.15 15.56 0.1
15 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 9.39 14.27 12.19 9.15 0.2
16 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 10.86 13.42 12.20 11.96 0.1
17 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.46 13.44 12.21 14.17 0.2
18 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 8.71 8.83 12.26 14.72 -2.4
19 Alek Tipsword FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 16.60 9.43 13.28 16.60 0.1
20 Noah Scheibe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 14.48 17.05 13.53 15.16 0.2
  Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Derick Fonseca FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 11.50
9 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.65
11 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.68
13 Kannon Hayes SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.95
15 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.19
17 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.21
20 Noah Scheibe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.53
  Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.25 11.70 12.49 14.29 13.73 8.10
12 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.87 10.81 14.13 11.40 14.96 8.79
14 Kenneth Sanders SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12.15 13.73 10.21 13.98 10.09 14.22
16 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.20 11.96 11.35 12.45 15.01 10.74
19 Alek Tipsword FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.28 16.87 9.70 14.61 14.61 15.14
  Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Derick Fonseca FR-1 Hesston DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Keyshawn Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.07 13.40 13.73 9.63
2 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.08 10.75 12.97 9.20
3 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.14 9.25 10.92 13.82
6 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 11.61 12.66 8.60 14.86
7 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.62 11.86 14.76 14.30
8 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.63 12.56 12.22 11.17
10 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.66 9.57 12.48 13.76
18 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.26 12.02 10.55 14.47