March 25, 2023
|
Southwestern College (Kan.) - Winfield, KS
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Keyshawn Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.07 -2.4
2 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.08 -2.4
3 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.14 -2.4
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.25 0.1
5 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 11.50 0.2
6 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 11.61 -2.4
7 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.62 -2.4
8 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.63 -2.4
9 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.65 0.2
10 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.66 -2.4
11 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.68 0.2
12 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.87 0.1
13 Kannon Hayes SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.95 0.2
14 Kenneth Sanders SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12.15 0.1
15 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.19 0.2
16 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.20 0.1
17 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.21 0.2
18 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.26 -2.4
19 Alek Tipsword FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.28 0.1
20 Noah Scheibe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.53 0.2
  Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston DNS -
  Derick Fonseca FR-1 Hesston DNS -
  Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston DNS -
  Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Cole Coggins SO-2 McPherson 11.50
9 Elijah Evans FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 11.65
11 Tertullian Nyamakope FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.68
13 Kannon Hayes SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.95
15 Giovanni Garcia FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 12.19
17 Isaiah Spears FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 12.21
20 Noah Scheibe FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.53
  Wataru Muromachi FR-1 Hesston DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Nick Jones FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.25
12 Julian Jackson SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.87
14 Kenneth Sanders SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 12.15
16 Kaleel Stevenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 12.20
19 Alek Tipsword FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 13.28
  Oswaldo Christopher FR-1 Hesston DNS
  Mark Ruaburo FR-1 Hesston DNS
  Derick Fonseca FR-1 Hesston DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Keyshawn Jones SR-4 Southwestern (Kan.) 11.07
2 Trey Palmer JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 11.08
3 Cameron Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 11.14
6 Cage Davison FR-1 Sterling 11.61
7 Corbin Unruh SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 11.62
8 Andrew Heinrichs SO-2 York (Neb.) 11.63
10 James Boldware SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 11.66
18 Garrett Slater SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 12.26