March 24, 2023
|
Goucher - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 5:37.61 5:01.43 5:10.48 5:01.43 4:43.35 6:16.79 4:31.29
2 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 6:28.74 5:09.78 3:47.78 5:03.70 5:31.04 3:47.78 5:12.82
3 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 6:55.40 6:03.48 6:00.23 5:24.53 6:55.40 4:29.36 3:53.67
4 Avery Finnegan FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 3:50.91 6:58.93 5:33.16 5:29.86 7:08.82 6:12.75 5:23.27
5 Ashley Siebenhaar JR-3 McDaniel 4:08.81 5:51.65 5:41.70 5:31.74 4:25.40 4:55.25 5:45.01
6 Aylene Noy FR-1 Hood 4:09.06 5:22.12 7:11.71 5:32.08 3:59.10 6:05.29 4:25.67
7 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 5:32.29 4:38.04 6:36.72 5:39.07 4:58.39 6:57.06 5:49.25
8 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 6:24.46 7:05.29 6:41.48 5:40.23 6:00.65 7:22.30 3:58.17
9 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 5:03.31 6:47.90 5:41.66 5:48.63 6:06.07 4:49.37 5:52.12
10 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 5:10.78 7:06.02 4:11.42 5:49.19 6:20.62 4:14.91 6:41.57
11 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 6:27.86 4:17.40 5:03.24 5:52.60 4:06.82 7:06.65 5:56.13
12 Emily Paulson FR-1 McDaniel 4:50.61 7:58.22 5:31.08 6:07.86 5:16.36 6:29.94 5:56.83
13 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 7:13.12 5:15.35 6:16.13 6:19.93 7:13.12 7:32.12 7:24.52
14 Gabrielle Weirsky FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 5:55.61 8:14.76 8:03.17 6:26.53 7:43.84 4:57.63 6:22.67
15 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 7:31.39 6:37.56 6:16.85 6:54.12 5:23.02 7:14.83 6:08.57
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ashley Siebenhaar JR-3 McDaniel 7:01.31 5:31.74
10 Piper Nagaraj FR-1 McDaniel 4:46.34 5:49.19
12 Emily Paulson FR-1 McDaniel 6:59.36 6:07.86
13 Marin Bartman FR-1 Hood 7:24.52 6:19.93
15 Erica Correll FR-1 Hood 7:02.41 6:54.12
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tanise Thornton-Fillyaw FR-1 Goucher 6:16.79 4:43.35 4:22.25 3:55.12 5:01.43 4:40.33 4:19.23
2 Bailey Mullen SO-2 McDaniel 3:50.82 6:10.52 5:24.96 4:39.41 5:03.70 3:53.85 5:37.11
3 Maryam Al Naseri SR-4 Stevenson 4:26.12 7:01.89 4:42.35 5:50.50 5:24.53 5:05.06 3:56.91
4 Avery Finnegan FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 6:52.33 5:56.25 7:02.22 7:02.22 5:29.86 5:26.57 6:06.15
6 Aylene Noy FR-1 Hood 4:35.63 6:25.22 6:38.50 6:48.46 5:32.08 5:48.69 6:15.25
7 Malee Eagle FR-1 Stevenson 6:16.37 4:04.13 4:21.09 5:49.25 5:39.07 4:51.60 5:05.17
8 Maddie Arbaugh FR-1 Hood 6:21.06 4:04.97 4:18.58 5:06.21 5:40.23 5:06.21 4:52.60
9 Celest McConnell FR-1 Stevenson 6:47.90 5:55.61 4:45.88 5:34.69 5:48.63 5:24.23 6:09.55
11 Megan Mulholland FR-1 Hood 6:31.39 5:42.03 4:56.19 4:20.93 5:52.60 4:56.19 7:34.86
14 Gabrielle Weirsky FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 7:28.38 5:40.15 5:40.15 4:46.04 6:26.53 5:16.96 5:44.02