March 24, 2023
|
Goucher - Baltimore, MD
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI MAC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 48.25 34.74 1:01.28 44.88 49.70
2 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 50.39 57.45 44.85 44.35 40.82
3 Jeremiah Maxwell SO-2 McDaniel 50.40 42.84 53.43 52.42 40.83
3 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 50.40 45.87 44.86 41.33 42.34
5 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 50.67 57.26 50.67 44.59 48.65
6 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 50.89 1:03.11 51.40 40.72 53.44
7 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 51.48 54.06 47.88 1:02.81 54.57
8 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 51.95 52.99 1:01.82 47.28 57.15
9 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 52.28 1:00.13 1:01.17 1:06.92 58.03
10 Ethan Bush FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 53.07 53.07 57.32 1:05.28 1:01.03
11 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 53.61 55.76 47.18 43.43 56.29
12 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 53.67 53.14 1:06.02 1:02.26 1:09.78
13 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 54.27 1:08.93 1:02.96 1:02.96 54.27
14 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 54.31 50.51 1:10.61 53.77 54.31
15 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 54.92 39.55 1:03.16 45.59 44.49
16 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 55.73 44.03 46.82 55.18 45.70
17 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 57.08 1:09.07 1:13.07 53.09 52.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jeremiah Battle JR-3 Stevenson 53.67 46.16 37.57 1:02.80 1:03.87 45.62
14 Conner Hall FR-1 Stevenson 54.31 54.86 42.37 1:06.81 1:05.18 1:00.83
17 Noah DeJesus FR-1 McDaniel 57.08 1:07.93 45.67 1:01.08 1:03.36 39.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Tyler Richardson SO-2 McDaniel 38.97 43.64 54.03 51.95 1:06.50 40.53 42.60
9 Oral-Anthony Coleman SO-2 McDaniel 1:05.35 52.28 59.60 52.28 1:00.13 54.90 37.65
10 Ethan Bush FR-1 CCBC Catonsville 1:04.22 58.91 59.97 53.07 53.60 47.77 1:08.46
11 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 57.90 1:03.26 38.07 53.61 1:00.05 38.07 1:07.02
13 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 46.68 1:02.96 1:01.87 54.27 52.10 1:04.59 45.05
15 Kadin Egbert FR-1 Stevenson 1:02.61 56.57 1:01.51 54.92 51.63 1:06.46 48.88
16 Braden Fink SO-2 McDaniel 47.93 46.26 1:05.77 55.73 41.80 1:09.67 1:02.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martin Owusu-Antwi   Unattached 56.94 37.64 59.35 48.25 45.84 1:01.28 59.35
2 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 45.86 56.94 1:02.99 50.39 52.91 43.34 35.78
3 Jeremiah Maxwell SO-2 McDaniel 36.29 58.47 56.96 50.40 36.80 59.98 37.80
3 Nicholas Razze JR-3 McDaniel 41.33 43.85 57.96 50.40 1:00.99 56.45 45.36
5 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 51.18 49.15 54.73 50.67 57.77 51.18 39.53
6 Alex Huffer SO-2 McDaniel 51.40 54.97 40.72 50.89 50.89 43.26 1:03.11
7 Anthony Razze JR-3 McDaniel 37.07 37.58 39.13 51.48 1:03.32 56.63 46.85