March 25, 2023
|
Lafayette - Easton, PA
ICON KEY: AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Josh Stone   Unattached 4:04.18
0 Patrick Cropsey   Unattached 4:23.47
0 Theo Kahler   Unattached 4:09.14
1 Ryan Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 4:04.87
2 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 4:09.95
3 Sean Hamilton JR-3 Lafayette 4:10.29
4 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 4:10.46
5 JOHN LOEFFEL SR-4 Seton Hall 4:10.73
6 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 4:13.34
7 Cole Chukoskie FR-1 Lafayette 4:14.45
8 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 4:15.71
9 Justin Brown FR-1 Lafayette 4:16.14
10 Casey Frank JR-3 Moravian 4:18.32
11 JAMES LOEFFEL SR-4 Seton Hall 4:19.08
12 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 4:19.08
13 Matthew Jacob SR-4 Binghamton 4:20.78
14 Bryan Kerchner FR-1 Moravian 4:23.84
15 Nathan Hajel SO-2 Moravian 4:25.17
16 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 4:26.97
17 Liam Duffy SR-4 Moravian 4:27.24
18 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:29.16
19 PETER SMUTELOVIC SO-2 Seton Hall 4:30.46
20 ETHAN KIM FR-1 Seton Hall 4:32.61
21 Christian Jancsarics SR-4 Moravian 4:33.20
22 Reymundo Perez SO-2 Colgate 4:34.02
23 LOGAN BRIENOZZI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:38.25
24 David Ludwig SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:45.41
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Theo Kahler   Unattached 4:09.14
0 Josh Stone   Unattached 4:04.18
1 Ryan Guerci JR-3 Binghamton 4:04.87
2 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 4:09.95
3 Sean Hamilton JR-3 Lafayette 4:10.29
4 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 4:10.46
5 JOHN LOEFFEL SR-4 Seton Hall 4:10.73
6 Elias Podber JR-3 Lafayette 4:13.34
7 Cole Chukoskie FR-1 Lafayette 4:14.45
8 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 4:15.71
9 Justin Brown FR-1 Lafayette 4:16.14
10 Casey Frank JR-3 Moravian 4:18.32
13 Matthew Jacob SR-4 Binghamton 4:20.78
14 Bryan Kerchner FR-1 Moravian 4:23.84
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Patrick Cropsey   Unattached 4:23.47
11 JAMES LOEFFEL SR-4 Seton Hall 4:19.08
12 David Stephens FR-1 Colgate 4:19.08
15 Nathan Hajel SO-2 Moravian 4:25.17
16 Jehrard Aguilar FR-1 Colgate 4:26.97
17 Liam Duffy SR-4 Moravian 4:27.24
18 Jason Ivey SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:29.16
19 PETER SMUTELOVIC SO-2 Seton Hall 4:30.46
20 ETHAN KIM FR-1 Seton Hall 4:32.61
21 Christian Jancsarics SR-4 Moravian 4:33.20
22 Reymundo Perez SO-2 Colgate 4:34.02
23 LOGAN BRIENOZZI FR-1 Seton Hall 4:38.25
24 David Ludwig SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:45.41