May 4- 6, 2023
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 58.01 36.14 55.16 56.11 35.67 34.24 47.55 10
2 Andrew Novrocki SO-2 King's (Pa.) 36.50 36.50 38.90 46.10 38.90 55.71 48.02 8
3 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 34.69 52.77 57.17 57.17 37.14 1:03.52 48.86 6
4 Logan Cooper SR-4 Delaware Valley 45.53 34.76 42.59 44.06 35.25 35.74 48.95 5
5 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 46.51 46.51 37.21 35.74 48.46 47.98 48.95 4
6 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 49.97 1:02.34 45.52 54.42 41.06 55.91 49.47 3
7 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 41.69 1:04.80 49.23 1:04.30 1:03.29 48.73 50.23 2
8 Matt O'Dunlami SO-2 Delaware Valley 43.96 1:02.65 41.43 54.57 1:02.14 59.11 50.52 1

Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 48.47 55.74 44.60 50.90
2 Andrew Novrocki SO-2 King's (Pa.) 49.08 50.07 49.08 50.56
3 Logan Cooper SR-4 Delaware Valley 49.44 1:00.82 46.97 1:03.78
4 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 49.46 55.89 46.00 53.92
5 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 49.49 45.53 43.06 50.98
6 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 49.77 42.81 50.77 43.30
7 Matt O'Dunlami SO-2 Delaware Valley 50.03 52.54 50.03 46.53
8 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 50.66 36.99 1:04.85 57.25
9 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 50.69 45.12 1:02.35 57.28
10 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 50.69 1:00.83 42.08 58.80
11 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 50.69 40.05 55.76 51.20
12 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.13 42.44 56.76 54.20
13 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 51.16 41.96 48.61 57.81
14 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 51.34 53.91 50.32 56.48
15 Daniel Darden SO-2 Widener 51.52 47.40 1:05.43 59.77
16 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 51.55 48.98 47.95 46.91
17 Danny LaMastra SR-4 Stevens 51.71 39.82 48.09 50.68
18 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 51.90 51.90 1:00.73 56.58
19 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 52.07 1:06.65 55.20 1:06.65
20 Moses Madison JR-3 Delaware Valley 52.29 1:01.18 52.82 42.36
21 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 52.43 1:01.87 1:04.49 55.06
22 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 52.91 1:04.55 55.03 1:05.61
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 56.39 49.46 50.95 1:03.31 46.50 1:03.81
6 Fabrice Saint Hillien FR-1 Stevenson 53.26 49.77 41.31 54.75 1:02.22 52.76
8 Isaiah Ramirez FR-1 FDU-Florham 1:00.80 50.66 57.25 38.00 38.51 48.13
9 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 38.02 50.69 48.67 54.75 38.02 41.06
15 Daniel Darden SO-2 Widener 47.92 51.52 36.58 39.67 57.19 52.55
17 Danny LaMastra SR-4 Stevens 1:03.61 51.71 41.37 1:05.16 41.89 41.37
18 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 53.46 51.90 58.13 48.27 40.49 41.01
22 Alexander Reimert FR-1 Stevenson 53.44 52.91 50.80 43.92 39.16 55.56
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Andrew Novrocki SO-2 King's (Pa.) 49.08 52.03 57.92
5 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 49.49 59.39 49.00
7 Matt O'Dunlami SO-2 Delaware Valley 50.03 1:03.54 46.03
10 Malik Hamilton SR-4 Stevenson 50.69 39.04 42.08
12 Donovan Goundie FR-1 Lebanon Valley 51.13 51.13 46.02
19 Wesley Castelli FR-1 Arcadia 52.07 1:06.13 58.84
20 Moses Madison JR-3 Delaware Valley 52.29 57.00 55.43
Men's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 48.47
3 Logan Cooper SR-4 Delaware Valley 49.44
11 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 50.69
13 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 51.16
14 Josh Schreiner JR-3 Widener 51.34
16 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 51.55
21 Shakei Smith FR-1 Misericordia 52.43