May 4- 6, 2023
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 10.65 10
2 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 10.81 8
3 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 10.89 6
4 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 10.92 5
5 Logan Berner JR-3 DeSales 10.99 4
6 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 11.00 3
7 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 11.08 2
8 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 11.10 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 10.66 1.2
2 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 10.84 1.9
3 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 10.94 1.4
4 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 10.95 1.4
5 Logan Berner JR-3 DeSales 10.96 1.4
6 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 11.05 1.4
7 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 11.08 1.9
8 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 11.09 1.2
9 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 11.10 1.4
10 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.11 1.2
11 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 11.18 1.2
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.24 1.4
13 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 11.27 1.4
14 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 11.28 1.4
15 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 11.30 1.9
16 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 11.34 1.4
17 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 11.38 1.4
18 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 11.40 1.2
19 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 11.43 1.4
20 Brendan Avery SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.45 1.9
21 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 11.47 1.9
22 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 11.48 1.4
23 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 11.50 1.2
24 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 11.51 1.2
25 Quinton Foley FR-1 Alvernia 11.52 1.4
26 John Storti FR-1 Arcadia 11.65 1.9
  Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood DNF -
  Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 10.94
6 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 11.05
9 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 11.10
13 Jaiden Mabry FR-1 Eastern 11.27
17 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 11.38
22 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 11.48
  Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood DNF
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 10.95
5 Logan Berner JR-3 DeSales 10.96
12 Jordan Rife FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.24
14 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 11.28
16 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 11.34
19 Amar Mack FR-1 Stevenson 11.43
25 Quinton Foley FR-1 Alvernia 11.52
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 10.84
7 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 11.08
15 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 11.30
20 Brendan Avery SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.45
21 Dylan Blackwell FR-1 Misericordia 11.47
26 John Storti FR-1 Arcadia 11.65
  Jacob Cappiello SO-2 Widener DNS
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 10.66
8 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 11.09
10 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.11
11 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 11.18
18 Marvin Moore SO-2 Eastern 11.40
23 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 11.50
24 Phillip Blaski FR-1 Misericordia 11.51