May 4- 6, 2023
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA
ICON KEY: MAC AARTFC

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 21.37 19.43 21.58 10
2 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 19.89 22.92 21.62 8
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 19.95 27.84 21.92 6
4 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 22.40 24.60 21.96 5
5 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 22.89 19.11 22.22 4
6 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16.84 26.27 22.45 3
7 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 27.39 26.05 22.45 2
8 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 16.69 22.78 22.55 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 15.47 21.78 18.95 22.00 20.26 27.45 23.74 1.8
2 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 25.15 21.87 19.25 15.97 18.37 17.94 19.03 1.5
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 16.06 22.00 18.26 15.40 16.28 16.50 22.66 1.6
4 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 22.52 22.07 24.72 28.03 26.27 27.59 16.12 0.4
5 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16.07 22.31 22.09 21.42 16.29 19.64 16.07 0.4
6 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 16.97 22.33 20.99 21.66 25.01 17.20 18.31 1.5
7 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 17.24 22.38 20.82 21.49 16.79 17.91 21.04 1.5
8 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 29.15 22.42 15.70 22.20 23.99 25.11 26.01 1.6
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 20.49 22.51 20.94 24.54 25.22 29.27 23.41 1.8
10 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 16.96 22.61 20.81 20.13 24.88 25.55 26.23 0.4
11 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 18.77 22.61 28.72 20.35 21.26 25.78 26.68 1.8
12 Aedan Wilkinson SO-2 Messiah 27.64 22.65 21.52 21.07 28.32 26.28 18.80 1.6
13 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 24.96 22.69 22.69 17.48 25.42 25.42 25.87 1.6
14 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 29.19 22.80 19.38 25.77 24.86 17.10 22.35 1.8
15 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 24.89 22.83 26.94 19.64 20.55 23.06 26.49 0.4
16 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.70 22.93 22.70 16.74 16.28 18.12 28.44 0.4
17 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 22.06 22.97 29.64 29.87 16.54 20.68 19.53 1.6
18 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 23.04 23.04 28.57 24.89 21.20 23.74 17.51 0.4
19 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 19.39 23.08 21.70 20.08 18.70 20.08 20.31 1.5
20 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 26.83 23.13 20.36 20.13 27.99 19.20 17.12 1.8
21 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 26.19 23.17 27.11 18.31 20.39 21.09 25.49 1.5
22 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 27.17 23.22 27.17 18.58 20.21 22.76 28.33 1.6
23 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 20.99 23.32 20.06 17.96 24.02 30.09 17.03 1.6
24 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 28.96 23.35 28.49 18.68 24.99 20.09 16.82 1.5
25 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 27.21 23.66 18.70 29.58 19.17 19.41 25.08 1.8
26 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 27.00 23.68 16.58 21.32 22.03 25.58 22.03 1.5
27 Quincy Hardison JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.11 23.73 23.26 20.65 25.40 20.41 28.72 0.4
28 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 21.08 24.23 23.26 22.54 26.90 29.56 28.84 1.8
  Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Jamel Mins SO-2 Hood 15.84 22.00 26.40
8 Kyle Dunbar JR-3 DeSales 16.15 22.42 22.20
12 Aedan Wilkinson SO-2 Messiah 17.44 22.65 24.24
13 Tyler McCulloch FR-1 DeSales 25.64 22.69 29.27
17 Ason Rutledge SR-4 DeSales 25.50 22.97 25.50
22 Kyle Savino FR-1 Stevens 22.99 23.22 27.87
23 Masai Pines Elliott SO-2 Arcadia 17.26 23.32 20.29
  Korell Asamoah FR-1 Hood DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Vajon Wilson JR-3 DeSales 28.25 24.50 22.07 27.37 21.19 24.06 17.66
5 Owen Linder SO-2 Lebanon Valley 28.11 25.44 22.31 25.44 20.75 26.78 26.55
10 Tofunmi Okuseinde FR-1 Hood 27.36 25.33 22.61 25.55 21.48 28.72 18.09
15 Jarod Cipriano SR-4 Misericordia 18.27 28.08 22.83 17.58 25.80 25.12 19.64
16 Brendan DeSantis JR-3 York (Pa.) 16.51 25.91 22.93 21.79 22.70 20.64 21.79
18 Chandler Koehler SO-2 Eastern 20.74 17.74 23.04 17.74 20.97 18.21 19.82
27 Quincy Hardison JR-3 York (Pa.) 26.58 26.11 23.73 24.92 28.72 30.62 26.82
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Samuel Knowles SO-2 Widener 21.78 21.57 23.31
9 Jai Raccioppi JR-3 Stevenson 22.51 21.61 20.94
11 Myles Sams JR-3 Arcadia 22.61 26.46 21.48
14 Brion McNear SO-2 Widener 22.80 28.73 18.24
20 Luke St. Pierre FR-1 Alvernia 23.13 24.06 30.07
25 Dominic Snipes JR-3 Stevenson 23.66 26.50 26.27
28 Kip Isaac FR-1 Misericordia 24.23 17.93 24.96
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Summers SR-4 Stevenson 27.34 28.00 16.63 21.87 20.34 17.28 15.31
6 Christian Eldridge FR-1 Stevenson 18.54 18.31 24.79 22.33 18.98 28.59 23.90
7 Evan Ellington JR-3 Hood 23.95 20.59 22.16 22.38 22.38 17.01 28.43
19 Dereck Darden SO-2 Widener 16.62 19.85 29.55 23.08 24.70 16.16 30.01
21 Robert Carter JR-3 Arcadia 25.26 19.70 28.73 23.17 22.94 23.17 23.64
24 Beyah Rembert FR-1 Albright 21.49 20.09 30.13 23.35 20.79 27.56 16.58
26 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 24.63 28.42 21.08 23.68 26.29 23.92 17.76