April 14, 2023
|
Central Missouri - Warrensburg, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Dawson Sophomore Unattached 2:13.77
2 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 2:13.83
3 Darly Camilo-Montenegro JR-3 Central Methodist 2:16.31
4 Brocklyn Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:19.38
5 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 2:19.50
6 Emily Sporleder SO-2 Central Missouri 2:19.60
7 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:21.63
8 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:22.09
9 Madeline Wieseman SR-4 Central Methodist 2:23.05
10 Antoinette Mussorici SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:23.41
11 Emily Harris FR-1 Evangel 2:23.55
12 Skylar Adams SO-2 Evangel 2:23.70
13 Abby Stone JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:24.78
14 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:24.94
15 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 2:25.85
16 Leah Sattler SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.45
17 Livie Burson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:27.17
18 Savannah Lesher SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:27.25
19 Jasmyn Douglas SO-2 Drury 2:28.03
20 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:28.38
21 Macy Kopp FR-1 Evangel 2:29.69
22 Danielle Caldarelli FR-1 Evangel 2:30.11
23 Catherine Starrs FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.24
24 Myra Baker FR-1 William Woods 2:31.42
25 Emma Homfeldt JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:31.70
26 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:32.99
27 Reagan Craig FR-1 Missouri Western 2:34.98
28 Madison Sargent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:35.40
29 Deziree Hood FR-1 Central Methodist 2:36.13
30 Mary Cate Golden SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:36.71
31 Chloe Dasenbrock FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:37.65
32 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 2:37.93
33 Gracie Kopala SR-4 Missouri Baptist 2:39.14
34 Crystal Ruden FR-1 William Woods 2:39.45
35 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:39.53
36 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:43.38
37 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 2:45.31
38 Camille Humphrey FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:48.54
39 Abby Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 2:50.59
40 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:52.47
41 Elaina Readnour JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:00.11
42 NAOMI FOSKETT SO-2 College of the Ozarks 3:13.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Mary Cate Golden SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:36.71 3:19.03 3:08.06 1:54.40
31 Chloe Dasenbrock FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 2:37.65 3:02.88 2:09.28 3:20.22
34 Crystal Ruden FR-1 William Woods 2:39.45 1:56.40 2:42.64 2:15.54
36 Jessica Heyen FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:43.38 2:36.85 2:45.02 1:57.64
37 Allison Anderson SR-4 Park U. 2:45.31 3:11.76 2:56.89 2:50.27
38 Camille Humphrey FR-1 Missouri Valley 2:48.54 2:26.63 2:35.06 1:59.67
39 Abby Smith FR-1 Missouri Western 2:50.59 2:33.54 2:52.30 3:26.42
40 Cheyenne Sunderman FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:52.47 2:16.26 3:01.10 2:52.47
41 Elaina Readnour JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 3:00.11 3:01.92 3:36.14 3:41.54
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Adrienne Rockette FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:30.13 2:21.63
22 Danielle Caldarelli FR-1 Evangel 2:01.59 2:30.11
24 Myra Baker FR-1 William Woods 3:01.71 2:31.42
25 Emma Homfeldt JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 2:27.15 2:31.70
26 Mattie Noyes FR-1 Missouri Baptist 2:17.70 2:32.99
27 Reagan Craig FR-1 Missouri Western 2:45.83 2:34.98
28 Madison Sargent JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:21.42 2:35.40
29 Deziree Hood FR-1 Central Methodist 2:47.06 2:36.13
32 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 3:25.31 2:37.93
33 Gracie Kopala SR-4 Missouri Baptist 3:18.93 2:39.14
35 Lauren Pierson FR-1 Iowa Western CC 2:14.01 2:39.53
42 NAOMI FOSKETT SO-2 College of the Ozarks 2:39.08 3:13.99
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Madeline Wieseman SR-4 Central Methodist 2:55.96 2:23.05 1:54.44 2:43.08
10 Antoinette Mussorici SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:50.66 2:23.41 2:37.76 2:16.24
11 Emily Harris FR-1 Evangel 2:45.09 2:23.55 2:07.76 2:26.43
13 Abby Stone JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 2:55.19 2:24.78 2:00.17 2:39.26
15 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 1:53.77 2:25.85 2:38.98 2:31.69
16 Leah Sattler SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:30.85 2:26.45 2:03.02 2:44.03
17 Livie Burson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:28.65 2:27.17 2:30.12 1:45.97
18 Savannah Lesher SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 2:33.14 2:27.25 2:09.58 2:24.31
20 Callie Arnold FR-1 Iowa Western CC 3:08.45 2:28.38 1:55.74 2:38.77
23 Catherine Starrs FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:07.54 2:31.24 2:29.73 1:56.46
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kate Dawson Sophomore Unattached 2:13.77
2 Jana Shawver SR-4 Central Missouri 2:13.83
3 Darly Camilo-Montenegro JR-3 Central Methodist 2:16.31
4 Brocklyn Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:19.38
5 Katie Bean JR-3 Central Missouri 2:19.50
6 Emily Sporleder SO-2 Central Missouri 2:19.60
8 Isabel Rinkenberger SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:22.09
12 Skylar Adams SO-2 Evangel 2:23.70
14 Mia Reed JR-3 Missouri Baptist 2:24.94
19 Jasmyn Douglas SO-2 Drury 2:28.03
21 Macy Kopp FR-1 Evangel 2:29.69