May 6, 2023
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI NJCAA DIII AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   CPTC - Tracksmith 10.98 9.78
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 11.25 13.95
3 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 11.26 8.45
4 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 11.30 14.47
5 Felipe Custodio 3 Unattached 11.38 9.34
6 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 11.39 11.96
7 Doris Desir JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.39 10.48
8 Ethan Chen   Unattached 11.41 8.33
9 Nikola Grivej   Unattached 11.50 14.49
10 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 11.61 9.06
11 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 11.67 9.11
12 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 11.74 9.63
13 Daniel Fuzailof JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.79 8.85
14 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 11.87 11.16
15 Poyao Tsui FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.89 10.59
16 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 11.90 8.93
17 Daniel Brandi   Build 11.92 15.26
18 Matt Marcelo JR-3 NYU 11.97 12.81
19 Christian Wong Freshman CPTC 11.98 8.39
20 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 12.16 10.83
21 John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC 12.29 10.70
22 Baljinder Singh Senior CPTC 12.30 15.01
23 Colin Mushorn FR-1 USMMA 12.35 12.60
24 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 12.37 9.41
25 Darrian Maynard   Next Level Athletic Club 12.48 9.49
26 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 12.80 13.83
27 Kalique Ballantyne   Golden Eagle Elite 13.25 15.77
28 Chee Yong Wong SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 13.36 13.63
29 Caleb Rodriguez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 14.04 15.17
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   CPTC - Tracksmith 10.98 9.23 11.86 9.56 8.02 9.56
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 11.25 12.38 11.82 11.25 14.40 13.84
3 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 11.26 11.83 9.35 12.28 9.58 12.39
5 Felipe Custodio 3 Unattached 11.38 12.52 11.27 8.65 11.84 13.20
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 11.53 13.68 11.30 10.17 9.27 10.85 10.06
6 Aaron Ormon Senior Unattached 11.62 11.96 11.39 9.80 11.39 12.76 8.55
8 Ethan Chen   Unattached 14.61 8.90 11.41 10.27 11.30 8.22 11.64
9 Nikola Grivej   Unattached 14.84 12.08 11.50 13.00 8.63 9.66 11.96
16 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 15.24 11.90 11.90 13.45 12.38 14.28 13.33
22 Baljinder Singh Senior CPTC 9.11 11.07 12.30 15.01 12.80 9.97 14.52
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Doris Desir JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 13.79 11.39
11 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 14.24 11.67
12 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 9.04 11.74
13 Daniel Fuzailof JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 13.33 11.79
24 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 10.52 12.37
27 Kalique Ballantyne   Golden Eagle Elite 17.23 13.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Isaiah Lee FR-1 Nassau CC 11.61
14 Esteban Garcia   Next Level Athletic Club 11.87
17 Daniel Brandi   Build 11.92
18 Matt Marcelo JR-3 NYU 11.97
19 Christian Wong Freshman CPTC 11.98
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Poyao Tsui FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 11.89 10.47 13.20 9.40 10.35
20 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 12.16 9.61 14.96 9.61 10.46
21 John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC 12.29 12.17 12.79 10.08 15.98
23 Colin Mushorn FR-1 USMMA 12.35 12.60 14.33 13.84 10.13
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Darrian Maynard   Next Level Athletic Club 15.85 15.60 9.74 13.23 10.86 12.48
26 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 16.64 9.22 12.80 10.24 9.60 12.80
28 Chee Yong Wong SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 15.77 14.57 10.56 14.03 11.76 13.36
29 Caleb Rodriguez FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11.24 17.69 10.39 10.11 9.97 14.04

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   CPTC - Tracksmith 22.13 27.45
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22 20.89
3 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 22.50 21.15
4 Stefan Adams   Blue Phoenix 22.51 17.34
5 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 22.85 16.91
6 Ethan Chen   Unattached 22.98 17.01
7 Manny Brito FR-1 NYU 23.51 16.46
8 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 23.83 27.89
9 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 23.88 19.35
10 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 23.91 24.39
11 Jason Healey SO-2 USMMA 24.17 29.97
12 Richard Schott JR-3 USMMA 24.33 29.93
13 Daniel Brandi   Build 24.53 20.36
14 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 24.60 28.54
15 Rafael Dayton SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 25.01 31.77
16 Blake Giannamore SO-2 USMMA 25.03 20.28
17 John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC 25.31 22.78
18 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 25.53 26.30
19 Ahmiel Allen   Blue Phoenix 25.77 32.99
20 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 26.08 20.87
21 Tim Dennehy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.33 33.44
22 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 27.19 23.12
23 Chee Yong Wong SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 27.79 30.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bryan Sosoo   CPTC - Tracksmith 22.13 24.79 17.27 23.24
2 Jermaine Dwight   Moore Elite Track Club 22.22 18.45 28.00 17.78
3 Dominic George   Moore Elite Track Club 22.50 23.85 15.98 26.55
4 Stefan Adams   Blue Phoenix 22.51 27.02 20.26 19.59
5 Zion Glover JR-3 NYU 22.85 20.11 20.57 17.60
6 Ethan Chen   Unattached 22.98 18.85 26.89 22.52
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lawton Haynes Sophomore Unattached 23.83
13 Daniel Brandi   Build 24.53
19 Ahmiel Allen   Blue Phoenix 25.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Manny Brito FR-1 NYU 23.28 16.70 23.51 23.51 27.28
9 Tyreece Dacosta FR-1 Nassau CC 28.66 23.65 20.78 23.88 25.32
10 David Joseph FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 27.98 21.28 19.85 23.91 20.81
11 Jason Healey SO-2 USMMA 20.79 22.48 20.31 24.17 26.83
17 John Zarnowski FR-1 Nassau CC 24.30 27.34 18.73 25.31 30.63
18 Cameron Powell FR-1 Nassau CC 24.26 18.39 24.26 25.53 23.75
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Richard Schott JR-3 USMMA 24.33 30.42 27.01 23.36
14 Clarke Begy FR-1 Nassau CC 24.60 21.16 23.87 26.33
15 Rafael Dayton SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 25.01 28.77 29.77 18.01
16 Blake Giannamore SO-2 USMMA 25.03 19.28 31.54 22.03
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Arthur Dozier FR-1 USMMA 26.08
21 Tim Dennehy FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 26.33
22 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 27.19
23 Chee Yong Wong SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 27.79

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Winiarz   The Heartbreakers 48.83 45.90 46.39
2 Michael Bailey FR-1 Suffolk CC 49.41 59.79 44.47
3 Tendai Nyoni SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 49.68 35.77 1:01.61
4 Leroy Chapman FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.79 55.27 39.34
5 Ty Chapman Senior Unattached 49.92 43.43 42.44
6 Isaiah Sims FR-1 USMMA 50.77 1:03.97 42.65
7 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.16 58.84 38.37
8 Shnyden Pierre   Next Level Athletic Club 51.29 1:03.60 38.98
9 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.31 39.00 59.52
10 Rovane Williams   CPTC - Tracksmith 52.42 48.75 54.52
11 Jason Healey SO-2 USMMA 52.79 1:06.52 54.38
12 Aral Kahraman Sophomore Unattached 52.79 1:08.10 49.63
13 Richard Schott JR-3 USMMA 53.34 1:05.61 54.94
14 Blake Giannamore SO-2 USMMA 53.97 46.96 1:06.39
15 Rueben Cheong SO-2 Nassau CC 54.83 56.48 51.00
16 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 1:01.81 52.54 1:07.38
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Michael Bailey FR-1 Suffolk CC 49.41 47.44 1:03.74
3 Tendai Nyoni SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 49.68 1:04.09 1:03.59
4 Leroy Chapman FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 49.79 40.83 55.27
7 Vadley Sylvester FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.16 52.19 51.16
9 Kiron O'Garro FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 51.31 46.70 57.47
10 Rovane Williams   CPTC - Tracksmith 52.42 53.47 1:03.96
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Adam Winiarz   The Heartbreakers 37.60 48.83 54.21
5 Ty Chapman Senior Unattached 1:01.41 49.92 40.94
6 Isaiah Sims FR-1 USMMA 57.88 50.77 50.77
8 Shnyden Pierre   Next Level Athletic Club 1:00.01 51.29 52.83
11 Jason Healey SO-2 USMMA 39.07 52.79 49.63
12 Aral Kahraman Sophomore Unattached 51.74 52.79 37.48
13 Richard Schott JR-3 USMMA 55.48 53.34 47.48
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Blake Giannamore SO-2 USMMA 53.97 51.28 1:04.23 39.94 1:06.39
15 Rueben Cheong SO-2 Nassau CC 54.83 39.48 51.00 1:01.96 1:06.35
16 Karsten Peters SO-2 USMMA 1:01.81 1:17.27 53.78 1:10.47 1:15.41

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Prince Mcabelo SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:51.71 1:23.79 2:17.41 1:57.30 1:31.61 1:47.25
2 Gillan Faulkner Senior Unattached 1:53.46 2:17.29 1:39.85 1:47.79 2:04.81 2:21.83
3 Alex Petrecca   CPTC-Tracksmith 1:56.46 2:15.10 2:01.12 2:02.29 2:25.58 2:23.25
4 Lance Clemons JR-3 USMMA 1:58.29 2:26.68 2:00.66 2:13.67 1:59.48 1:44.10
5 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:59.10 2:21.73 2:09.82 2:34.83 1:23.37 1:59.10
6 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 1:59.38 2:22.07 2:10.13 2:35.20 1:23.57 2:00.58
7 Isaac Clark FR-1 USMMA 2:03.31 2:13.18 2:23.04 2:13.18 2:23.04 2:08.25
8 Elijah Taylor Senior Unattached 2:03.64 2:38.26 1:36.44 2:32.08 2:02.41 2:04.88
9 Alex Burita SO-2 USMMA 2:04.54 2:20.73 2:28.21 1:50.84 2:21.98 1:43.37
10 Ryan Galiczynski   Moore Elite TC 2:05.15 2:26.43 2:42.70 2:41.45 1:37.62 2:16.42
11 Nicholas Ruiz Senior Unattached 2:05.20 2:07.71 2:03.95 2:02.70 1:55.19 1:51.43
12 Douglas Burgess SO-2 Nassau CC 2:08.24 2:06.96 2:40.30 1:51.57 2:00.55 1:49.01
13 Njehan Phillips SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:09.18 2:45.35 2:32.44 2:46.65 2:42.77 2:47.94
14 Jelani Knight   Unattached 2:11.56 2:35.24 2:37.88 2:08.93 1:50.51 2:44.45
15 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 2:11.84 2:39.53 2:23.71 1:54.70 1:58.66 2:13.16
16 Benjamin Anastasoff FR-1 USMMA 2:14.46 1:35.47 2:42.70 1:44.88 2:18.50 1:46.23
17 Ethanael Elliot SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:16.46 2:15.10 2:20.56 1:40.98 2:41.03 1:47.81
18 Kyle Daniels JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:27.32 3:02.68 2:17.01 2:05.23 1:44.60 3:02.68
19 Matthew Pollackov FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:39.05 2:16.79 2:12.02 2:58.14 2:58.14 2:59.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Prince Mcabelo SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:39.43 2:06.24 2:04.00 1:51.71
2 Gillan Faulkner Senior Unattached 2:08.21 1:38.71 1:34.18 1:53.46
3 Alex Petrecca   CPTC-Tracksmith 1:41.32 2:15.10 2:24.41 1:56.46
4 Lance Clemons JR-3 USMMA 2:14.85 2:21.95 2:18.40 1:58.29
5 Wayne Stephenson SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:32.90 2:34.83 1:50.77 1:59.10
6 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 1:27.15 1:28.35 1:37.90 1:59.38
7 Isaac Clark FR-1 USMMA 1:33.72 2:39.07 1:41.12 2:03.31
8 Elijah Taylor Senior Unattached 2:29.61 1:54.99 2:13.54 2:03.64
10 Ryan Galiczynski   Moore Elite TC 2:15.17 1:50.14 2:12.66 2:05.15
11 Nicholas Ruiz Senior Unattached 2:03.95 1:37.66 2:41.51 2:05.20
14 Jelani Knight   Unattached 2:04.99 1:32.10 2:01.04 2:11.56
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Alex Burita SO-2 USMMA 2:41.91 2:04.54
12 Douglas Burgess SO-2 Nassau CC 2:06.96 2:08.24
13 Njehan Phillips SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2:02.73 2:09.18
15 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 1:32.29 2:11.84
16 Benjamin Anastasoff FR-1 USMMA 2:17.15 2:14.46
17 Ethanael Elliot SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 2:17.83 2:16.46
18 Kyle Daniels JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 2:15.54 2:27.32
19 Matthew Pollackov FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 2:24.74 2:39.05

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lewis Prulla   Unattached 4:55.17 2:50.65 3:50.60
2 Isaac Clark FR-1 USMMA 4:11.41 3:01.97 3:59.43
3 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 5:08.96 3:55.52 4:13.24
4 Adam Meffert   CPTC Tracksmith 3:20.21 4:53.97 4:13.42
5 Jack Kenyon Senior Fit Check Elite 5:18.88 3:38.59 4:17.16
6 Sam Frank SO-2 NYU 3:54.39 4:57.59 4:23.35
7 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 4:46.98 5:37.47 4:25.72
8 Mike Miller   Unattached 4:53.76 5:28.79 4:29.50
9 Michael Lyon SO-2 USMMA 5:12.76 3:57.27 4:29.62
10 Shea Foster   Unattached 4:11.64 4:06.23 4:30.58
11 Ethan Humin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:20.39 4:31.24 4:31.24
12 Benjamin Anastasoff FR-1 USMMA 4:04.88 4:04.88 4:32.09
13 Dereck Morales FR-1 USMMA 4:42.46 5:45.53 4:34.23
14 Jelani Knight   Unattached 4:09.53 3:27.94 4:37.25
15 Matthew Pollackov FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 6:11.52 6:08.43 5:09.60
16 Alexander Steiner FR-1 USMMA 3:37.04 4:17.35 5:10.05
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Isaac Clark FR-1 USMMA 3:06.76 3:25.91 3:45.07 3:59.43
3 Silas Glynn FR-1 USMMA 5:24.15 4:33.50 4:28.44 4:13.24
4 Adam Meffert   CPTC Tracksmith 3:58.22 3:27.81 3:37.95 4:13.42
5 Jack Kenyon Senior Fit Check Elite 3:59.16 4:12.02 3:07.73 4:17.16
6 Sam Frank SO-2 NYU 4:10.19 5:42.36 5:10.76 4:23.35
8 Mike Miller   Unattached 5:50.35 3:14.04 4:18.72 4:29.50
10 Shea Foster   Unattached 3:12.12 4:54.94 3:25.64 4:30.58
14 Jelani Knight   Unattached 4:59.43 3:58.44 3:52.89 4:37.25
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Lewis Prulla   Unattached 3:50.60
7 Elijah Ramthun FR-1 USMMA 4:25.72
9 Michael Lyon SO-2 USMMA 4:29.62
11 Ethan Humin FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:31.24
12 Benjamin Anastasoff FR-1 USMMA 4:32.09
13 Dereck Morales FR-1 USMMA 4:34.23
15 Matthew Pollackov FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 5:09.60
16 Alexander Steiner FR-1 USMMA 5:10.05

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matt Lopez SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:22.80 9:15.12 11:33.90 11:45.01 11:56.11 6:45.24 8:02.96
2 Fahim Chowdhury Senior Leonia Track Club 9:57.69 9:45.97 6:50.18 8:53.24 9:28.39 7:37.06 11:37.31
3 Casey Symons FR-1 USMMA 9:20.49 9:49.98 8:45.09 10:31.28 10:43.08 10:13.58 8:15.59
4 Jimmy Mintel FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 11:12.94 10:23.09 10:23.09 11:06.71 12:21.48 8:55.86 9:08.32
5 Michael Lyon SO-2 USMMA 7:59.99 10:31.56 13:03.14 8:44.20 12:37.88 13:09.45 8:37.88
6 Alex Virostek FR-1 USMMA 12:45.76 10:43.49 8:09.06 11:41.41 7:56.19 10:37.06 9:06.97
7 Alex Burita SO-2 USMMA 11:27.70 11:07.67 13:21.21 9:34.20 13:47.91 13:07.85 8:14.08
8 Alexander Steiner FR-1 USMMA 9:25.77 11:47.21 13:19.15 13:54.51 11:33.07 11:26.00 13:26.22

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andrew Carty FR-1 USMMA 21.92 17.39

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Malcum Tatum   CPTC - Tracksmith 1:02.14 55.24 42.49 54.18 53.11
2 Jonathan Hackshaw SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 1:00.47 1:13.26 45.35 1:14.42 58.14
3 Andrew Carty FR-1 USMMA 1:11.64 1:22.72 1:10.16 1:23.45 1:13.85

Men's 2000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:12.12 7:14.74
2 Kyle Daniels JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 8:24.46 7:38.60
3 Paulo Criollo FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9:03.29 8:09.45

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nassau CC Derrick Sperling, Isaiah Lee, Tyreece Dacosta, Cameron Powell 48.31 44.17 58.44 46.01
2 Queens (N.Y.) Hakeem Griffiths, Daniel Fuzailof, Albert Wheeler, Doris Desir 1:04.18 57.22 36.32 49.75

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Queens (N.Y.) Daniel Fuzailof, Myles Jackson, Njehan Phillips, Valery Borkun 4:20.94 5:00.08 4:18.33

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Matthew Oluwole FR-1 NYU 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2 Kenneth Harrison FR-1 USMMA 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Matthew Castro SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Raiden Hansen FR-1 USMMA NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peter Roach   ApexVaulting 5.32m 4.83m 3.90m 6.25m 3.46m 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    P
  • 4.72
    XXO
  • 4.88
    O
2 Corey Haney FR-1 USMMA 4.11m 3.58m 3.70m 2.78m 3.01m 3.81m 12' 6"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.66
    XXO
  • 3.81
    XO
  • 3.96
    XXX
3 Hunter Dillon SO-2 Suffolk CC 3.64m 3.61m 4.45m 3.26m 3.75m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Linze Li Senior Unattached 2.70m 3.19m 3.47m 4.02m 3.99m 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.66
    XXX
  Brad Lawrence Senior ApexVaultingLI NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.27
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Konnor Bye SO-2 USMMA 7.10m 5.92m 6.61m 8.00m 7.66m 6.96m 22' 10"
  • 6.80 (+0.0)
  • 6.96 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74 (+0.0)
2 Jahmire Da Cruz FR-1 Nassau CC 6.38m 7.85m 6.13m 7.17m 6.80m 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13 (+0.0)
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
  • 6.12 (+0.0)
3 Hakeem Griffiths SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 5.72m 5.18m 4.87m 5.42m 6.46m 6.09m 19' 11.75"
  • 5.84 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.02 (+0.0)
4 Zackaria Sow SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 4.15m 5.87m 5.16m 7.59m 7.06m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Caleb Scheopner FR-1 USMMA 4.57m 4.09m 4.89m 6.27m 6.16m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
6 Matthew Castro SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 3.83m 3.77m 4.24m 5.74m 5.95m 5.17m 16' 11.5"
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
7 Raiden Hansen FR-1 USMMA 5.31m 3.99m 4.33m 5.76m 5.71m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Konnor Bye SO-2 USMMA 11.16m 15.55m 15.02m 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29 (+0.0)
  • 13.27 (+0.0)
2 Juan Cruz Ladino FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.79m 11.60m 11.97m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21 (+0.0)
  • 12.13 (+0.0)
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
  • 11.75 (+0.0)
3 Hakeem Griffiths SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.77m 13.92m 8.47m 12.10m 39' 8.5"
  • 11.93 (+0.0)
  • 11.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
4 Zackaria Sow SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 8.40m 12.12m 14.64m 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.00 (+0.0)
5 Jahmire Da Cruz FR-1 Nassau CC 12.57m 11.30m 14.76m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40 (+0.0)
6 Caleb Scheopner FR-1 USMMA 12.73m 12.08m 11.98m 10.79m 35' 5"
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71 (+0.0)
  • 10.79 (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Fields FR-1 USMMA 12.01m 9.30m 12.14m 12.91m 11.23m 42' 4.25"
  • 12.26  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
2 Michael Scarpa   Unattached 13.36m 16.38m 11.59m 12.60m 15.88m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.86  
  • 12.33  
  • 12.60  
  • 12.27  
3 Rodney Yarbrough FR-1 Nassau CC 13.74m 8.66m 11.47m 10.82m 12.44m 35' 6"
  • 10.82  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
4 Matthew Barcas FR-1 USMMA 9.39m 9.50m 7.39m 10.55m 11.08m 34' 7.5"
  • 9.99  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.55  
5 Rhett Robinson FR-1 USMMA 10.27m 9.96m 9.22m 10.48m 12.47m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.48  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.48  
6 Farid Oumorou FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 8.62m 7.55m 10.94m 9.68m 9.87m 31' 9.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.13  
  • 9.68  
  • 8.90  
7 Kellen Dewey JR-3 USMMA 9.70m 9.23m 12.25m 9.42m 6.97m 30' 11"
  • 9.08  
  • 9.42  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.09  
8 Generoso Fiorio Devito SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 10.22m 6.87m 7.82m 8.59m 10.82m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.03  
  • 8.22  
  • 8.59  
  • 8.41  
9 Matthew Castro SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 10.09m 7.67m 6.42m 8.34m 7.26m 27' 4.5"
  • 7.62  
  • 8.08  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.34  
10 James Knight FR-1 Nassau CC 7.75m 7.99m 6.51m 8.24m 6.10m 27' 0.5"
  • 7.95  
  • 8.24  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.24  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nathan Fields FR-1 USMMA 42.66m 36.78m 26.11m 29.06m 120' 8"
  • 36.26  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
2 Rodney Yarbrough FR-1 Nassau CC 45.08m 34.68m 30.52m 41.62m 113' 9"
  • 27.89  
  • 31.88  
  • 34.68  
  • FOUL  
3 Rhett Robinson FR-1 USMMA 25.98m 30.93m 31.55m 26.91m 101' 6"
  • 30.75  
  • 28.15  
  • 30.93  
  • 29.69  
4 Kellen Dewey JR-3 USMMA 39.42m 30.80m 32.03m 30.18m 101' 0"
  • 30.80  
  • 29.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.02  
5 Matthew Barcas FR-1 USMMA 32.70m 29.46m 38.00m 28.87m 96' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.01  
  • 25.40  
  • 29.46  
6 Farid Oumorou FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.96m 26.00m 26.78m 21.58m 85' 4"
  • 24.11  
  • 24.42  
  • 21.05  
  • 26.00  
7 Matthew Castro SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 17.37m 24.46m 26.42m 17.37m 80' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Anthony Hristidis SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 24.58m 20.15m 18.34m 16.52m 66' 1"
  • 20.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL