May 6, 2023
|
St. John's - Jamaica, NY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 22.81 20.85 24.52 20.60 18.39
2 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 28.97 25.05 24.55 25.05 19.40
3 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 32.11 29.58 25.28 20.48 23.77
4 Tea Siehou JR-3 St. John's 30.64 20.94 25.53 17.88 26.81
5 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 26.82 33.00 25.78 29.14 31.46
6 Haja Donzo 7 Unattached 33.26 30.42 25.78 23.21 28.36
7 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 20.91 18.33 25.81 25.81 23.23
8 Jalen Jackson FR-1 St. John's 31.69 18.70 25.97 27.01 25.45
9 Dolcé McPherson SO-2 St. John's 20.32 19.54 26.05 27.88 27.62
10 Gabriela Saltos Senior Citius Sports Performance 33.14 26.09 26.09 31.57 21.66
11 silveri aguero Senior Unattached 21.51 28.04 27.22 23.96 23.96
12 Anaika Louis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 33.47 32.09 27.66 35.41 20.47
13 Selene Negron Senior Unattached 27.73 31.94 28.01 31.38 33.90
14 Jordan Bruinton-Brown FR-1 St. John's 26.47 37.41 28.77 36.25 30.79
15 Jacklyn Diel SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 36.77 27.43 29.18 28.60 26.56
16 Alexis O'Rourke Senior Pratt Institute 30.28 38.38 29.98 31.78 38.98
17 Jennifer Rubiano FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 34.01 32.12 31.49 37.48 40.00
18 Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 24.59 42.06 32.35 26.85 36.56
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Chinenye Onourah SO-2 St. John's 19.87 20.11 19.62 24.52 27.22 28.20
2 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 18.66 24.06 17.19 24.55 20.38 29.71
3 Nora Haugen FR-1 St. John's 27.81 25.54 23.51 25.28 27.56 27.31
4 Tea Siehou JR-3 St. John's 20.17 29.11 31.92 25.53 32.17 29.62
6 Haja Donzo 7 Unattached 26.04 30.17 18.82 25.78 22.69 27.85
10 Gabriela Saltos Senior Citius Sports Performance 23.22 25.05 31.05 26.09 21.14 27.40
11 silveri aguero Senior Unattached 23.14 19.60 21.51 27.22 23.69 25.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Blessing Assoumany FR-1 St. John's 25.78 24.50 19.34
7 Brittany Ogunmokun   CPTC - Tracksmith 25.81 26.07 25.81
8 Jalen Jackson FR-1 St. John's 25.97 19.48 30.91
9 Dolcé McPherson SO-2 St. John's 26.05 30.22 31.79
12 Anaika Louis FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 27.66 27.11 21.58
13 Selene Negron Senior Unattached 28.01 33.62 35.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jordan Bruinton-Brown FR-1 St. John's 28.77 29.35
15 Jacklyn Diel SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 29.18 20.72
16 Alexis O'Rourke Senior Pratt Institute 29.98 28.48
17 Jennifer Rubiano FR-1 Fashion Institute of Technolog 31.49 27.72
18 Jennifer Salazar FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 32.35 40.44