March 2- 4, 2023
|
Sanford-Jackrabbit Athletic Complex - Brookings, SD
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Huntington Emily Tedder, Destinee McGrady, MacKenzie Brewer, Addy Wiley 11:46.74 8:50.06 14:29.29 15:18.77 14:43.43 9:53.67 8:21.79 10
2 Milligan Caitlin Dominy, Megan Christian, Rebecca Glover, Ellen-Mary Kearney 11:51.33 10:04.63 10:47.31 13:52.26 15:10.51 10:40.20 8:17.94 8
3 College of Idaho Abbey Shirts, Sage Wood, Kahea Figueira, Sage Martin 11:51.89 15:25.46 10:12.23 8:46.80 12:06.13 13:45.80 9:36.63 6
4 The Master's Ellen Palmgren, Micaiah Scott, Rebekah Niednagel, Hannah Fredericks 11:53.84 13:55.20 14:23.75 9:23.94 14:02.34 9:02.52 13:40.92 5
5 Indiana Tech Krista Boese, Jo'Deci Irby, Lily Greiwe, Lisa Voyles 11:54.59 14:46.10 14:53.24 10:07.41 10:07.41 10:00.26 13:27.49 4
6 Grace Anna Hulstedt, Olivia Adkins, Kylie Sauder, Heather Plastow 11:59.83 9:35.87 10:47.85 11:02.25 11:38.24 12:21.43 13:11.82 3
7 Aquinas Maggie Whitney, Ronnie McMillan, Lauren Wooer, Hannah Adler 12:01.53 15:09.13 14:04.19 8:32.29 12:44.83 11:25.46 12:52.04 2
8 St. Francis (Ill.) Bailey Wilk, Mara Bruno, Allison Ramsey, Ana Pineda 12:02.20 13:43.31 14:19.42 13:21.65 15:17.20 15:09.98 12:02.20 1
9 Cornerstone Malarie Pinwar, Sarah Genzink, Kori Baumann, Anna Martin 12:03.29 14:06.25 10:50.97 13:01.16 12:32.23 15:11.35 14:20.72 -
10 Goshen Summer Cooper, Maria Maldonado, Mercy Chebet, Mia Wellington 12:14.34 12:58.40 13:13.09 13:57.15 9:25.45 12:58.40 14:55.90 -
11 Indiana Wesleyan Elizabeth Barrett, Kyrah Maas, Morgan Farr, Addi Dewey 12:23.55 15:29.44 10:17.15 14:29.96 10:39.46 14:29.96 11:46.38 -
12 Montreat Dylan Garcia, Emily Standifer, Kilia Hasty, Mahaley Cronk 12:43.61 15:01.06 14:07.61 9:47.98 10:41.44 11:27.25 13:37.07 -

Women's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Huntington Emily Tedder, Destinee McGrady, MacKenzie Brewer, Addy Wiley 13:37.57 11:50.93 11:29.61 13:30.46 13:09.14 14:41.56
2 Indiana Tech Krista Boese, Junae Bennett, Lily Greiwe, Lisa Voyles 13:11.76 11:59.78 11:30.99 10:47.81 15:35.72 15:14.12
3 College of Idaho Abbey Shirts, Sage Wood, Kahea Figueira, Sage Martin 13:02.58 11:51.43 10:33.18 9:07.81 10:33.18 12:19.89
4 St. Francis (Ill.) Mara Bruno, Bailey Wilk, Ana Pineda, Allison Ramsey 12:45.85 12:02.50 12:38.63 10:06.90 10:50.25 11:11.93
5 Cornerstone Malarie Pinwar, Sarah Genzink, Kori Baumann, Anna Martin 12:50.16 11:53.11 11:03.20 9:09.10 15:19.92 11:31.72
6 Indiana Wesleyan Elizabeth Barrett, Kyrah Maas, Morgan Farr, Addi Dewey 8:27.45 11:54.71 8:34.60 10:36.10 15:07.69 11:40.42
7 Grace Anna Hulstedt, Olivia Adkins, Heather Plastow, Kylie Sauder 9:10.55 11:54.99 9:24.85 9:46.30 15:22.34 9:17.70
8 Milligan Megan Christian, Rebecca Glover, Kaelyn Slaughter, Alyssa Bearzi 11:26.54 12:02.67 8:40.33 10:57.63 14:34.43 12:53.26
9 The Master's Ellen Palmgren, Micaiah Scott, Rebekah Niednagel, Hannah Fredericks 11:59.74 12:07.01 15:01.50 11:23.39 15:23.31 8:57.99
10 St. Mary (Kan.) Maddy Walter-Sherrett, Lexi Wardlow, Carlie Gregg, Riley Hiebert 15:47.12 12:08.55 15:32.55 8:59.13 12:52.27 10:48.41
11 Montreat Dylan Garcia, Emily Standifer, Kilia Hasty, Jenna Mallory 12:42.97 12:13.62 10:30.92 14:33.01 13:04.98 15:39.04
12 Aquinas Kaitlyn Thomas, Hannah Adler, Ronnie McMillan, Lauren Wooer 12:44.53 12:15.12 11:53.07 12:59.23 12:59.23 14:27.45
13 Goshen Maria Maldonado, Mia Wellington, Summer Cooper, Britney Ortega 10:33.78 12:16.95 11:32.74 13:15.91 15:06.45 13:08.54
14 Lewis-Clark Grace Tiegs, Emily Collins, Geraldin Correa, Brooklyn Shell 15:37.61 12:18.27 8:36.79 15:44.99 13:17.34 15:22.84
15 Concordia (Neb.) Rylee Haecker, Josi Noble, Rhaya Kaschinske, Kylahn Freiberg 9:40.16 12:23.79 13:15.86 15:22.30 13:38.17 8:48.09
16 Vanguard Jessina Morales, Penelopi Leach, Karla Sanchez-Ruiz, Kate Baranski 14:30.47 12:30.40 13:52.95 15:45.51 13:37.94 13:37.94
17 Rocky Mountain Rylie Schoenfeld, Kellan Wahl, Kallyn Wilkins, Jayden Woodland 12:53.60 12:53.60 14:18.70 13:24.55 13:24.55 9:24.73
18 Cumberlands Ella Henage, Kathryn Couch, RaMyah Sheffield, Chloe West 16:48.40 12:55.69 13:49.99 13:26.72 10:43.83 16:40.64
19 Point Park Carlijn de Bie, Natalea Hillen, Jana Schmid, Alyssa Campbell 13:23.46 13:00.05 14:57.06 9:37.24 12:05.45 15:36.06
20 St. Francis (Ind.) Lillee Stewart, Emma Kioski, Mariah Maley, Alex Ebetino 11:07.64 13:24.38 12:44.17 13:08.30 10:35.46 17:25.70
Women's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Huntington Tedder, McGrady, Brewer, Wiley 9:42.97 11:50.93 10:32.73 15:02.89 10:11.40 15:09.99
3 College of Idaho Shirts, Wood, Figueira, Martin 14:27.95 11:51.43 11:58.55 10:26.06 9:29.15 12:27.01
5 Cornerstone Pinwar, Genzink, Baumann, Martin 10:27.54 11:53.11 12:57.29 12:14.51 13:32.95 12:14.51
6 Indiana Wesleyan Barrett, Maas, Farr, Dewey 15:14.83 11:54.71 12:59.04 9:17.48 12:16.16 14:31.95
7 Grace Hulstedt, Adkins, Plastow, Sauder 9:32.00 11:54.99 10:07.75 13:49.39 12:09.29 10:43.50
8 Milligan Christian, Glover, Slaughter, Bearzi 10:14.27 12:02.67 12:17.13 9:16.46 10:21.50 15:10.57
10 St. Mary (Kan.) Walter-Sherrett, Wardlow, Gregg, Hiebert 12:23.13 12:08.55 10:55.70 11:10.27 11:24.84 11:53.98
14 Lewis-Clark Tiegs, Collins, Correa, Shell 9:43.24 12:18.27 9:43.24 15:15.46 14:45.93 9:50.62
19 Point Park de Bie, Hillen, Schmid, Campbell 11:03.05 13:00.05 10:16.24 10:24.04 16:38.47 11:03.05
20 St. Francis (Ind.) Stewart, Kioski, Maley, Ebetino 11:15.68 13:24.38 14:36.78 11:55.90 11:55.90 12:11.99
Women's Distance Medley Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Indiana Tech Boese, Bennett, Greiwe, Voyles 11:59.78
4 St. Francis (Ill.) Bruno, Wilk, Pineda, Ramsey 12:02.50
9 The Master's Palmgren, Scott, Niednagel, Fredericks 12:07.01
11 Montreat Garcia, Standifer, Hasty, Mallory 12:13.62
12 Aquinas Thomas, Adler, McMillan, Wooer 12:15.12
13 Goshen Maldonado, Wellington, Cooper, Ortega 12:16.95
15 Concordia (Neb.) Haecker, Noble, Kaschinske, Freiberg 12:23.79
16 Vanguard Morales, Leach, Sanchez-Ruiz, Baranski 12:30.40
17 Rocky Mountain Schoenfeld, Wahl, Wilkins, Woodland 12:53.60
18 Cumberlands Henage, Couch, Sheffield, West 12:55.69