April 21, 2023
|
East Stroudsburg - East Stroudsburg, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Thompson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18.53 25.38 23.61
2 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 31.26 25.62 33.31
3 Tiffany Ortiz JR-3 New Jersey City 30.34 27.33 27.06
4 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 35.93 27.85 31.47
5 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 20.63 28.26 36.46
6 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 30.24 29.36 33.77
7 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.12 29.64 36.46
8 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 27.42 29.80 33.38
9 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 34.73 29.94 35.93
10 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 28.76 30.27 22.10
11 Ninah Malleo SO-2 Arcadia 38.55 30.59 29.06
12 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 40.07 31.06 38.83
13 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 30.89 31.84 40.44
14 Alexandra Thornton JR-3 Keystone 38.55 31.86 22.31
15 Lauren Miglietta SO-2 Drew 25.03 32.08 37.86
16 Mazzy Cirinelli FR-1 Drew 23.72 32.94 25.04
17 Margaret Odonkor FR-1 Lehman 43.19 37.88 47.73
18 Shemone Heron FR-1 Lehman 39.25 40.46 33.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Destiny Thompson JR-3 East Stroudsburg 22.34 25.38 24.62 26.65 27.41 27.67 26.15
2 Jeanette Jones SR-4 East Stroudsburg 31.26 25.62 30.75 18.71 21.01 19.99 18.71
3 Tiffany Ortiz JR-3 New Jersey City 29.25 27.33 21.05 28.70 26.51 31.71 29.79
5 Nyla Boyd SO-2 New Jersey City 23.74 28.26 27.42 34.76 24.59 22.33 24.59
12 Roxy Iliescu SR-4 Arcadia 22.06 31.06 35.41 39.76 31.06 29.82 34.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Ciara Doyle FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 27.85
6 Nyrohah Alvarenga FR-1 New Jersey City 29.36
7 Jennifer Broadhurst SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.64
9 Megan Murphy FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 29.94
10 Paige Masonheimer SO-2 Arcadia 30.27
15 Lauren Miglietta SO-2 Drew 32.08
16 Mazzy Cirinelli FR-1 Drew 32.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Isabella Marcinkiewicz FR-1 Arcadia 21.46 31.00 28.02 34.27 29.80 33.38 27.72
11 Ninah Malleo SO-2 Arcadia 26.31 22.64 25.39 25.70 30.59 25.70 33.96
13 Jacqueline Engler SO-2 Arcadia 25.16 32.80 25.48 29.93 31.84 30.57 26.75
14 Alexandra Thornton JR-3 Keystone 24.22 29.32 29.32 27.09 31.86 33.14 28.36
17 Margaret Odonkor FR-1 Lehman 48.49 41.67 27.66 29.93 37.88 32.20 40.16
18 Shemone Heron FR-1 Lehman 49.37 38.44 34.80 46.94 40.46 37.63 49.37