April 14, 2023
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 10.48 11.68 11.91 10.72 12.51 8.82 10
2 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 10.74 8.47 11.93 11.10 10.14 12.29 8
3 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.50 9.82 11.97 15.57 14.25 10.90 6
4 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 13.78 9.76 12.19 15.85 9.02 11.10 5
5 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.67 10.79 12.26 11.41 15.57 10.92 4
6 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.85 9.83 12.28 15.97 15.23 13.27 3
7 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 12.59 10.37 12.34 10.49 8.77 15.18 2
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.36 12.32 14.49 13.05 11.16 12.61 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 13.58 8.89 12.97 12.01 1.3
2 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 12.39 11.67 11.67 12.03 1.3
3 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 15.66 14.45 15.05 12.04 1.3
4 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 9.59 13.97 12.39 12.14 2.0
5 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.16 13.76 11.65 12.39 -0.1
6 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.09 15.58 15.33 12.46 -0.1
7 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 11.84 10.72 13.34 12.46 1.3
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.74 15.74 13.60 12.59 2.0
9 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 12.68 16.00 16.13 12.80 0.7
10 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.15 16.25 12.38 12.89 1.3
11 Dyllan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.61 10.84 9.81 12.90 2.0
12 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 11.24 10.72 11.75 12.91 1.3
13 Devin Hable JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.48 10.22 11.38 12.93 0.7
14 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.71 10.10 15.14 12.94 -0.1
15 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.14 11.03 11.68 12.97 2.0
16 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.08 9.62 11.18 12.99 1.3
17 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.06 10.19 14.50 13.06 1.3
18 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.35 11.13 17.02 13.09 1.3
19 Grace Guetschow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.69 9.30 15.97 13.09 2.0
20 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 13.09 11.79 12.57 13.09 -0.1
21 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.92 17.10 13.68 13.15 1.3
22 Madison Ahrens SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.03 14.38 17.15 13.19 0.7
23 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.98 17.03 11.88 13.20 0.7
24 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.06 15.72 16.25 13.21 0.7
25 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 11.63 11.76 13.21 13.21 1.3
26 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 16.82 16.69 13.24 -0.1
27 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.72 14.72 13.00 13.26 1.3
28 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 11.56 14.88 15.01 13.28 -0.1
29 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 11.21 16.01 15.75 13.34 1.3
30 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 16.34 11.39 16.74 13.39 2.0
31 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.80 11.27 15.29 13.41 1.3
32 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17.34 9.41 10.22 13.44 1.3
33 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.44 17.71 14.58 13.62 0.7
34 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.92 17.33 13.10 13.64 1.3
35 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.62 14.07 14.76 13.66 1.3
36 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.46 14.52 11.37 13.69 1.3
37 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.63 9.78 9.64 13.77 2.0
38 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.69 13.25 16.17 13.94 0.7
39 Madison Hohn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.33 15.58 17.14 14.16 1.3
40 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 16.85 10.29 11.00 14.28 -0.1
41 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 14.16 16.88 10.73 14.30 1.3
42 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.36 13.59 18.21 14.45 1.3
43 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.67 18.82 12.20 14.70 1.3
44 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 17.45 12.69 13.33 15.86 2.0
45 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.40 15.29 14.93 17.77 1.3
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marion Edwards SR-4 Loras 15.14 15.26 9.13 9.13 12.01
3 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.27 9.03 10.72 14.93 12.04
16 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.47 9.49 15.07 9.49 12.99
17 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.94 14.76 13.19 13.98 13.06
18 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.06 13.88 9.56 12.96 13.09
29 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13.61 9.88 14.68 16.15 13.34
41 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 12.16 13.16 11.73 14.30 14.30
43 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 15.44 11.76 10.29 17.35 14.70
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.28 12.39
6 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.85 12.46
14 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.94 12.94
20 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 14.53 13.09
26 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.20 13.24
28 Caitlynn Hahn SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.35 13.28
40 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.14 14.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 12.14 13.24
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.59 14.73
11 Dyllan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.90 14.45
15 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.97 10.51
19 Grace Guetschow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.09 11.13
30 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 13.39 10.58
37 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.77 13.77
44 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.86 20.15
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Kelly Kohlhof SO-2 Loras 13.83 9.97 14.58 15.08 15.83 12.46
10 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.57 16.12 14.96 12.89 16.37 12.89
12 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 15.24 10.59 15.88 14.08 12.91 12.91
21 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.21 13.15 10.66 14.47 15.65 13.15
27 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.61 11.14 9.68 12.20 16.18 13.26
39 Madison Hohn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 13.60 14.45 13.60 10.06 12.18 14.16
45 Alexandria Ramos FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.97 22.75 19.20 18.84 22.57 17.77
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 11.52 12.80 15.88 13.96
13 Devin Hable JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.84 12.93 11.64 10.22
22 Madison Ahrens SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 14.12 13.19 11.35 13.33
23 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.92 13.20 10.56 10.30
24 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.91 13.21 12.42 13.87
33 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.17 13.62 13.62 15.12
38 Candice Koehl SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.25 13.94 9.90 15.06
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 12.03
25 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 13.21
31 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.41
32 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.44
34 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.64
35 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.66
36 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.69
42 Kaidence Horner FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.45

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 24.31 26.50 30.63 10 -0.9
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 24.35 26.30 25.08 8 -0.9
3 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.65 24.65 22.93 6 -0.9
4 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.74 22.27 22.02 5 -0.9
5 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 25.16 26.93 26.67 4 -0.9
6 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.48 32.62 18.35 3 -0.9
7 Lilly Halvorson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.92 22.04 27.48 2 -0.9
8 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.95 28.29 22.58 1 -0.2
9 Kylee Grabarski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.14 22.48 26.41 - -0.2
10 Mackenzie Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.15 21.97 28.51 - -0.2
11 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.16 30.87 24.33 - -0.2
12 Dyllan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.21 24.38 22.02 - -0.2
13 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 26.22 31.21 26.75 - -0.1
14 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.30 22.36 28.41 - -0.1
15 Ashleigh Adamson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.32 32.90 25.53 - -0.1
16 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 26.36 21.09 30.32 - 0.4
17 Amber Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 26.93 23.50 - -0.2
18 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 26.43 20.36 20.36 - -0.1
19 Abigail Smith JR-3 Dubuque 26.47 33.62 30.18 - 0.4
20 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.56 24.17 22.85 - 0.4
21 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 26.59 33.77 18.62 - -0.2
22 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.63 27.43 20.24 - -0.1
23 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.65 19.19 21.59 - -0.1
24 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 26.71 34.19 24.84 - 0.4
25 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 29.69 24.07 - -0.1
26 Grace Guetschow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.77 24.63 28.38 - -0.1
27 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.81 28.96 24.40 - -0.1
28 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 26.83 21.74 26.30 - -0.1
29 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.90 33.09 29.59 - -0.1
30 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 26.94 33.41 23.17 - -0.1
31 Margaret Rusch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.00 31.32 29.43 - 0.4
32 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.04 27.58 25.42 - 0.4
33 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.07 30.32 24.64 - 0.4
34 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 27.16 34.77 22.55 - -0.1
35 Devin Hable JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.21 19.05 33.20 - -0.1
36 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.23 27.78 35.13 - -0.2
37 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 27.24 31.33 22.61 - +0.0
38 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 27.27 19.37 28.09 - -0.2
39 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.29 20.20 34.66 - -0.1
40 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.33 25.97 23.23 - +0.0
41 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.57 19.58 34.74 - -0.1
42 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.58 30.89 20.96 - -0.2
43 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.66 31.26 32.37 - -0.1
44 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 27.74 27.19 20.53 - +0.0
45 Emily Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 27.75 23.87 32.19 - +0.0
46 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 27.85 27.30 31.47 - 0.4
47 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 27.96 28.52 26.57 - -0.2
48 Ella Williamson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.00 21.00 20.16 - +0.0
49 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.01 27.45 33.34 - 0.4
50 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 28.06 32.27 28.06 - -0.2
51 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.20 21.15 23.41 - +0.0
52 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.22 20.04 24.56 - -0.2
53 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.30 20.38 24.63 - +0.0
54 Carissa Saxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 28.39 22.15 30.38 - +0.0
55 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.41 26.43 29.83 - 2.8
56 Chloe Dettmers SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 28.58 28.58 24.87 - +0.0
57 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 28.73 35.34 28.16 - 2.8
58 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 28.75 27.32 30.77 - +0.0
59 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.94 22.58 26.92 - +0.0
60 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.10 24.45 28.23 - +0.0
61 Jenna Guddie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29.28 24.60 37.48 - +0.0
62 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 29.51 26.27 21.84 - 2.8
63 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 29.70 30.30 24.06 - +0.0
64 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.12 38.26 33.44 - 2.8
65 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 30.45 24.06 38.98 - 2.8
66 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 30.53 39.08 39.08 - 2.8
67 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.72 31.03 33.80 - +0.0
68 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 30.85 38.26 29.62 - 2.8
69 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 33.96 23.78 30.57 - 2.8
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
55 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.73 28.41 26.71 30.69 26.14 20.18 -
57 Autumn Peissig SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 33.91 28.73 25.00 20.40 22.99 23.85 -
62 Michaela Jones SO-2 Edgewood 28.04 29.51 29.22 20.66 24.79 33.35 -
64 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 22.90 30.12 27.41 39.16 25.00 21.39 -
65 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 25.58 30.45 38.98 31.37 31.37 33.19 -
66 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 31.45 30.53 35.11 33.59 25.65 30.53 -
68 Kaya Ingalls FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 37.02 30.85 38.57 39.49 22.52 33.01 -
69 Danika Tyler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 32.27 33.96 40.76 24.46 42.79 27.51 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 23.03 27.19 27.19 27.74 26.08 32.46 -
48 Ella Williamson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.64 28.28 27.44 28.00 29.68 34.16 -
53 Olivia Rebout FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 27.74 20.38 27.17 28.30 28.02 32.27 -
54 Carissa Saxton FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 30.10 36.34 33.79 28.39 26.41 32.94 -
56 Chloe Dettmers SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 27.73 22.30 22.01 28.58 30.30 22.87 -
59 Katelyn Ivie FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 32.42 30.39 29.52 28.94 25.76 26.92 -
61 Jenna Guddie SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 28.41 32.80 34.55 29.28 33.97 24.31 -
67 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 35.02 24.27 28.88 30.72 39.02 25.81 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Hannah Clark FR-1 Edgewood 27.52 34.87 27.24 -
40 Shaylee Stokes FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.43 22.96 27.33 -
45 Emily Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 36.08 22.76 27.75 -
51 Courtney Kufahl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 34.41 31.87 28.20 -
58 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 20.70 31.92 28.75 -
60 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.16 36.67 29.10 -
63 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 34.46 28.52 29.70 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
36 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.24 31.05 27.23 25.06 23.15 -
38 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 26.18 35.46 27.27 32.73 29.18 -
42 Megan Jones SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 32.00 32.82 27.58 26.20 31.72 -
47 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 22.93 32.44 27.96 33.00 19.86 -
50 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 31.43 26.38 28.06 20.49 31.15 -
52 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.89 36.41 28.22 20.60 35.84 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Brooke Kruse SO-2 Loras 26.36 21.36 -
19 Abigail Smith JR-3 Dubuque 26.47 20.39 -
20 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 26.56 27.89 -
24 Kayla Shade FR-1 Dubuque 26.71 21.37 -
31 Margaret Rusch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 27.00 22.14 -
32 Jenna Miller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.04 23.26 -
33 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 27.07 31.68 -
46 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 27.85 29.53 -
49 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 28.01 25.77 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 28.06 30.42 26.22 31.99 26.75 -
14 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 27.88 28.93 26.30 28.93 25.25 -
15 Ashleigh Adamson SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 18.43 23.43 26.32 28.43 28.43 -
22 Amber Grosse FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31.43 25.30 26.63 23.70 26.10 -
23 Erin Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.99 18.66 26.65 29.59 19.46 -
34 Leah Cherry FR-1 Wartburg 30.42 35.31 27.16 33.68 20.65 -
35 Devin Hable JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 25.58 32.93 27.21 30.75 22.59 -
41 Chelsea Danner SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 29.78 19.30 27.57 35.57 35.85 -
43 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 31.81 29.05 27.66 30.15 34.03 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Riley Finn SO-2 Dubuque 26.43 20.09 22.21 22.73 -
25 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.74 23.54 19.79 27.55 -
26 Grace Guetschow SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 26.77 30.25 20.62 30.52 -
27 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.81 30.84 31.91 19.04 -
28 Addie Parker SO-2 Wartburg 26.83 22.81 30.59 34.35 -
29 Kelsie Minkie FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.90 23.14 20.72 19.37 -
30 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 26.94 22.36 28.29 35.03 -
39 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.29 31.11 28.93 19.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.95 30.11 1
9 Kylee Grabarski FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 26.14 30.59 -
10 Mackenzie Johnson SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 26.15 20.40 -
11 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 26.16 22.24 -
12 Dyllan Powers FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 26.21 33.29 -
17 Amber Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 26.40 25.35 -
21 Gianna Borzileri SO-2 Dubuque 26.59 27.66 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabrielle Noland SR-4 Loras 23.58 24.31 18.24 23.83 10
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 28.01 24.35 25.08 20.70 8
3 Emily Dawidowich JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18.00 24.65 26.13 19.48 6
4 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.74 24.74 31.18 29.94 5
5 Harmony Creasy SO-2 Loras 20.13 25.16 30.45 29.69 4
6 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.66 25.48 33.13 33.13 3
7 Lilly Halvorson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 25.92 25.92 24.89 27.74 2

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 58.01 55.69 59.17 59.75 45.25 10
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 58.09 49.38 58.67 49.96 1:05.65 8
3 Lilly Halvorson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 58.42 1:08.36 56.09 49.66 1:07.77 6
4 Amber Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 58.83 52.95 50.60 1:02.36 1:12.36 5
5 Izi Knoernschild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 59.37 1:01.16 1:09.47 1:14.81 1:16.00 4
6 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 59.78 49.02 1:13.53 1:08.75 1:11.14 3
7 Anetha Vogele SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 59.79 1:03.38 1:08.16 50.23 1:09.96 2
8 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 59.84 1:02.24 55.66 1:04.63 55.66 1
9 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:00.38 48.31 1:02.80 1:09.44 1:03.40 -
10 Margaret Rusch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:00.82 52.31 1:07.51 1:08.12 1:06.30 -
11 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.85 1:00.85 1:08.76 55.38 44.42 -
12 Kaydee Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.03 46.39 47.00 45.78 1:07.75 -
13 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.14 53.20 46.47 53.81 49.53 -
14 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:01.20 1:11.00 1:15.89 1:03.04 1:17.12 -
15 Shelby Klobucar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.32 1:13.59 1:19.11 50.29 44.15 -
16 Grace Albee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.74 52.48 1:09.15 1:11.62 59.27 -
17 Elise Moon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.87 1:13.63 1:11.15 1:06.82 1:11.77 -
18 Addie Mangold SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.38 44.29 1:16.11 59.27 54.90 -
19 Savana Burg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.59 55.08 1:11.36 1:16.99 54.46 -
20 Erika Mullen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.98 1:21.26 57.59 1:02.06 1:19.98 -
21 Kya Smith FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:04.54 45.83 1:20.03 1:01.96 1:18.10 -
22 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.43 1:00.20 59.55 59.55 53.00 -
23 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:06.10 56.85 58.83 1:19.99 1:02.80 -
24 Maddy Boehnlein FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:06.29 1:14.91 1:02.32 1:24.19 1:13.59 -
25 Jaimie Deschand FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.19 48.44 56.05 1:09.89 49.13 -
26 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.59 1:28.24 54.36 1:08.48 1:00.01 -
27 Brynn Oremus SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:10.67 1:05.02 1:05.73 51.59 1:22.69 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
20 Erika Mullen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:17.42 1:03.98 -
21 Kya Smith FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:20.03 1:04.54 -
22 Abby Giese SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:17.21 1:05.43 -
23 Lindsey Barnes SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:17.34 1:06.10 -
24 Maddy Boehnlein FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:22.87 1:06.29 -
25 Jaimie Deschand FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:18.19 1:09.19 -
26 Madisyn Ingalls SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 58.59 1:10.59 -
27 Brynn Oremus SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 49.47 1:10.67 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Shelby Klobucar JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:01.32 -
16 Grace Albee FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.74 -
17 Elise Moon FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.87 -
18 Addie Mangold SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:02.38 -
19 Savana Burg SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:02.59 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Anetha Vogele SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 48.43 58.60 59.79 49.63 49.63 1:02.19 2
9 Alaina Wagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:05.21 1:02.80 1:00.38 48.91 1:06.42 1:07.63 -
10 Margaret Rusch SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 54.13 51.09 1:00.82 1:15.42 1:16.64 50.48 -
11 Anna Ayd JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:18.50 49.29 1:00.85 46.86 48.68 55.38 -
12 Kaydee Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.53 59.81 1:01.03 1:02.86 1:08.97 1:18.73 -
13 Hannah Bilodeau FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 48.92 1:17.04 1:01.14 1:01.14 1:15.21 50.75 -
14 Sarah Nieheuser SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:05.49 1:06.10 1:01.20 56.31 59.37 56.31 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 56.85 58.01 1:11.94 1:15.42 51.05 55.69 10
2 Stevie Lambe SR-4 Loras 1:11.45 58.09 49.96 1:02.74 1:05.06 40.67 8
3 Lilly Halvorson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.68 58.42 1:11.28 59.01 45.57 1:13.03 6
4 Amber Johnson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:12.36 58.83 44.71 45.30 47.07 1:09.42 5
5 Izi Knoernschild JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:07.69 59.37 1:07.09 42.16 1:05.31 1:15.40 4
6 Katie McNamara SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:00.38 59.78 43.05 1:03.97 1:12.94 47.23 3
8 Ellie Jillson SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 48.47 59.84 54.46 1:10.62 1:08.22 48.47 1

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:07.15 2:15.26 1:40.10 2:09.85 10
2 Greta Koehler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:26.64 2:15.77 2:56.51 2:22.56 8
3 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:58.37 2:16.05 2:24.22 2:16.05 6
4 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1:59.06 2:16.85 1:41.27 1:35.80 5
5 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 2:26.45 2:16.87 2:10.03 2:14.14 4
6 Morgan Jennings FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.19 2:18.19 2:02.99 2:58.27 3
7 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:37.94 2:18.54 2:57.34 1:54.99 2
8 Brielle Ruch SO-2 Wartburg 2:13.32 2:18.87 2:50.81 1:45.55 1
9 Anna Schoesser Junior Unattached 2:07.82 2:18.93 2:36.99 1:52.54 -
10 Frankie Chaidez SO-2 Loras 2:39.22 2:19.66 3:00.17 2:16.87 -
11 Brekkyn Lammert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:07.14 2:19.71 2:15.52 2:09.93 -
12 Ashley Kachurik SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:59.45 2:20.19 2:20.19 1:40.94 -
13 Katie Erb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1:59.22 2:20.26 2:23.07 2:42.71 -
14 Kylie Stockton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:33.40 2:22.03 1:52.21 1:49.37 -
15 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:45.79 2:22.95 2:30.10 1:54.36 -
16 Grace Bisswurm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.48 2:23.06 2:38.80 2:07.33 -
17 Kylee Sauers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:41.53 2:25.04 2:01.84 2:38.10 -
18 Hannah Daws FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:45.07 2:26.08 2:01.25 1:43.72 -
19 Olivia Stenzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:56.77 2:26.09 2:45.09 1:52.49 -
20 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 3:05.46 2:27.19 2:00.70 2:25.72 -
21 Marianne Gleason SR-4 Loras 1:52.18 2:27.60 3:04.50 2:40.89 -
22 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:00.71 2:28.12 2:19.24 1:52.58 -
23 Erin Phelan SO-2 Wartburg 2:41.68 2:28.33 2:16.47 2:20.92 -
24 Rylee Coleman FR-1 Dubuque 1:59.56 2:29.45 2:21.98 2:29.45 -
25 Roxanne Temple SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 2:20.57 2:29.54 2:20.57 2:04.12 -
26 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 2:19.57 2:30.07 3:04.59 1:55.56 -
27 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff SO-2 Dubuque 2:28.77 2:30.27 2:46.80 3:13.85 -
28 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 3:11.14 2:30.50 2:56.09 2:18.46 -
29 Hadley Reines FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.66 2:30.73 3:15.95 2:24.70 -
30 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 2:00.76 2:30.95 3:16.24 3:04.16 -
31 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1:53.89 2:31.85 1:59.97 2:25.78 -
32 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:53.40 2:33.24 2:31.71 2:02.60 -
33 Emily Fechter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:28.69 2:34.88 2:08.55 2:22.49 -
34 Kassia Marquardt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:00.56 2:36.56 2:03.69 2:14.65 -
35 Chloe Smiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 3:03.57 2:36.89 2:32.19 1:51.40 -
36 Chetna Bhusari SO-2 Dubuque 2:31.31 2:37.61 2:45.49 3:20.17 -
37 Alexa Roeder FR-1 Dubuque 3:09.49 2:39.23 2:01.02 1:51.46 -
38 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3:18.21 2:39.84 2:38.25 2:09.47 -
39 Ali Flatter SO-2 Loras 2:59.10 2:41.35 1:56.18 2:05.86 -
40 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 2:12.63 2:56.83 3:46.35 2:28.54 -
41 Anna Gille FR-1 Edgewood 4:04.64 3:15.71 3:21.59 2:42.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Hadley Reines FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.66 2:30.73 3:00.88 2:54.85 2:09.63 2:54.85 -
30 Taylor Barber SO-2 Dubuque 2:02.27 2:30.95 1:45.67 2:00.76 2:18.88 2:55.11 -
31 Leah Digmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2:25.78 2:31.85 2:57.67 2:30.34 2:34.89 1:46.30 -
33 Emily Fechter FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:53.47 2:34.88 2:16.30 2:31.79 2:42.63 3:07.41 -
34 Kassia Marquardt FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:52.73 2:36.56 2:56.92 2:36.56 3:17.27 2:56.92 -
36 Chetna Bhusari SO-2 Dubuque 1:58.21 2:37.61 3:20.17 3:12.29 3:15.44 2:43.92 -
37 Alexa Roeder FR-1 Dubuque 2:18.53 2:39.23 2:42.42 2:23.31 3:25.41 2:23.31 -
38 Emma Shingledecker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:14.27 2:39.84 2:55.83 2:19.06 2:23.86 1:51.89 -
39 Ali Flatter SO-2 Loras 2:57.49 2:41.35 3:28.15 2:34.90 2:20.38 3:10.40 -
40 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 2:23.24 2:56.83 2:40.92 3:21.59 2:23.24 3:39.27 -
41 Anna Gille FR-1 Edgewood 3:02.01 3:15.71 3:52.90 3:31.37 2:38.53 3:23.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Grace Bisswurm FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:51.68 2:23.06 2:23.06 2:40.23 -
17 Kylee Sauers FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:47.33 2:25.04 1:53.14 2:06.19 -
21 Marianne Gleason SR-4 Loras 3:04.50 2:27.60 1:43.32 2:51.22 -
22 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:39.97 2:28.12 2:35.53 2:14.79 -
23 Erin Phelan SO-2 Wartburg 1:54.22 2:28.33 2:49.10 2:31.30 -
25 Roxanne Temple SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 3:06.93 2:29.54 2:53.47 2:31.04 -
26 Annie Mast SO-2 Wartburg 2:22.57 2:30.07 2:04.56 3:13.59 -
27 Katelyn Pfaltzgraff SO-2 Dubuque 2:57.32 2:30.27 2:10.74 1:46.70 -
28 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:33.51 2:30.50 2:00.40 1:51.37 -
32 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:48.80 2:33.24 2:14.86 2:22.52 -
35 Chloe Smiley FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:07.08 2:36.89 3:17.69 2:57.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Greta Koehler JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.77 8
6 Morgan Jennings FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:18.19 3
8 Brielle Ruch SO-2 Wartburg 2:18.87 1
10 Frankie Chaidez SO-2 Loras 2:19.66 -
12 Ashley Kachurik SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 2:20.19 -
13 Katie Erb FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 2:20.26 -
14 Kylie Stockton FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:22.03 -
18 Hannah Daws FR-1 Wis.-Stout 2:26.08 -
19 Olivia Stenzel FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.09 -
24 Rylee Coleman FR-1 Dubuque 2:29.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Paige Fassbender SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2:00.39 2:15.26 2:32.85 1:54.97 2:32.85 10
3 Libby Geisness JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:26.94 2:16.05 2:14.69 2:10.61 1:35.24 6
4 Kaitlyn Galgon SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 2:23.70 2:16.85 2:38.75 2:36.01 2:49.70 5
5 Elly Burds FR-1 Loras 2:03.19 2:16.87 1:41.29 2:11.40 1:53.61 4
7 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.62 2:18.54 1:54.99 2:21.31 1:42.52 2
9 Anna Schoesser Junior Unattached 2:07.82 2:18.93 2:34.22 1:58.09 2:43.94 -
11 Brekkyn Lammert SO-2 Wis.-Stout 2:35.08 2:19.71 2:04.35 1:40.60 1:37.80 -
15 Meygan Benzing JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:18.67 2:22.95 2:52.97 2:35.82 2:55.83 -
20 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 2:28.67 2:27.19 3:01.05 2:37.50 1:50.40 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Wellhausen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 3:57.33 4:23.06 5:34.54 4:45.93 3:43.03 3:25.87 10
2 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:13.32 3:53.17 3:35.90 4:47.86 4:44.99 4:13.32 8
3 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 6:16.50 5:18.58 3:22.73 4:49.61 6:16.50 4:03.28 6
4 Annika Elliott   Unattached 4:22.18 5:41.45 5:17.06 5:04.86 5:50.59 5:14.01 -
5 Rylee Coleman FR-1 Dubuque 4:13.24 3:45.45 5:18.10 5:08.83 3:39.27 6:26.04 5
6 Emily Jackson FR-1 Loras 4:04.95 5:07.75 4:11.23 5:14.03 5:20.31 5:07.75 4
7 Madison Juenger SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 6:16.94 6:48.89 4:25.14 5:19.44 6:55.28 5:06.67 3
8 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:17.04 6:05.08 4:38.61 5:20.24 4:45.02 6:11.48 2
9 Paige Jacobs FR-1 Loras 6:03.26 6:26.17 4:57.81 5:27.26 5:50.17 4:28.36 1
10 Emily Wintrone SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:53.90 5:53.90 4:38.53 5:27.68 4:48.36 4:09.04 -
11 Sammy Foht SO-2 Loras 6:37.83 4:18.59 6:14.62 5:31.52 6:51.09 6:57.72 -
12 Grace Riedl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:56.08 4:06.05 3:52.75 5:32.50 5:29.18 7:02.28 -
13 Emily Austin SO-2 Edgewood 4:30.70 6:07.61 4:03.96 5:34.19 4:34.04 7:01.08 -
14 Kristan Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:40.90 6:23.91 5:39.74 5:39.74 5:29.55 5:09.17 -
15 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:58.99 7:23.03 5:46.87 5:43.43 5:40.00 5:40.00 -
16 Lauren Young SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:29.12 4:49.26 5:13.36 5:44.35 4:32.04 4:14.82 -
17 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 4:15.27 5:00.12 5:03.57 5:44.96 7:25.00 7:25.00 -
18 Ella Reilly JR-3 Loras 7:31.39 6:42.78 4:03.06 5:47.22 6:49.72 6:46.25 -
19 Miranda McNally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:54.54 4:31.72 6:51.06 5:48.35 4:03.85 7:32.86 -
20 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 5:19.11 6:19.38 7:30.30 5:54.56 5:15.56 6:19.38 -
21 Samantha Pieper SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6:09.02 7:45.76 5:29.61 5:58.27 5:47.53 6:01.86 -
22 Mollie Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 5:21.58 4:30.99 6:37.46 6:01.32 7:28.04 6:19.39 -
23 Jadyn Werner SO-2 Dubuque 7:01.64 6:25.29 6:54.37 6:03.48 7:12.55 5:23.50 -
24 Katherine Haffner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:19.20 6:15.41 6:57.12 6:19.20 6:30.58 7:35.04 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
12 Grace Riedl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:32.50 4:06.05 -
15 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:43.43 6:28.08 -
16 Lauren Young SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:44.35 4:11.38 -
18 Ella Reilly JR-3 Loras 5:47.22 4:20.42 -
20 Samantha Roemer FR-1 Edgewood 5:54.56 5:36.84 -
21 Samantha Pieper SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 5:58.27 6:48.43 -
22 Mollie Bennett FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:01.32 6:12.16 -
23 Jadyn Werner SO-2 Dubuque 6:03.48 7:48.89 -
24 Katherine Haffner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:19.20 6:34.37 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Madison Juenger SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:53.89 5:00.28 5:19.44 5:09.86 4:05.97 6:20.14 3
8 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:04.23 5:07.43 5:20.24 4:03.39 6:37.10 4:00.18 2
9 Paige Jacobs FR-1 Loras 5:20.72 6:29.44 5:27.26 5:50.17 6:49.08 5:33.81 1
10 Emily Wintrone SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 5:04.75 3:52.66 5:27.68 5:34.24 4:38.53 5:27.68 -
11 Sammy Foht SO-2 Loras 5:51.42 5:18.26 5:31.52 4:02.01 6:21.25 6:41.14 -
13 Emily Austin SO-2 Edgewood 7:11.11 5:44.22 5:34.19 6:47.72 5:37.54 6:24.32 -
14 Kristan Larson SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4:25.00 7:18.27 5:39.74 6:44.29 5:26.15 4:35.19 -
17 Kayleigh Thomas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:40.16 7:21.55 5:44.96 6:47.06 6:02.21 5:10.47 -
19 Miranda McNally FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 6:37.12 6:54.54 5:48.35 5:06.55 5:41.39 5:20.49 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Wellhausen SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 4:37.36 5:23.10 6:00.28 4:45.93 6:05.99 5:48.84 10
2 Cyna Madigan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:10.44 4:04.69 5:22.41 4:47.86 5:31.04 4:21.96 8
3 Valerie Herbst SR-4 Loras 5:56.22 5:06.99 3:37.21 4:49.61 5:59.12 5:27.26 6
4 Annika Elliott   Unattached 5:47.54 4:55.72 6:08.88 5:04.86 5:38.40 5:50.59 -
5 Rylee Coleman FR-1 Dubuque 3:48.54 4:53.39 4:31.77 5:08.83 3:54.71 4:59.57 5
6 Emily Jackson FR-1 Loras 5:48.58 6:01.14 4:08.09 5:14.03 3:46.11 6:04.28 4

Women 5000m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jamie Catania FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:57.66 25:44.99 20:45.57
2 Bailey Vaughan FR-1 Loras 19:57.91 21:57.71 15:10.42
3 Avery Brown FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20:41.82 20:29.41 21:56.33
4 Erin Phelan JR-3 Loras 20:45.59 15:21.74 14:31.92
5 Lizzy Szynal FR-1 Loras 21:31.04 27:32.54 25:36.34
6 Katie Krause FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:35.13 15:32.50 27:24.82
7 Angela Meiners FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 21:41.44 25:22.69 20:49.39
8 Kiley Chapman SO-2 Dubuque 21:42.43 15:50.78 26:15.94
9 Lydia Oakleaf JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 21:48.11 15:41.84 15:15.68
10 Katherine Haffner FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:52.95 18:09.75 19:28.53
11 Hadley Hackinson FR-1 Edgewood 22:00.42 26:24.51 16:30.32
12 Paige Guttmann FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 22:13.16 26:13.13 19:46.52
13 Ryleigh Parrack SO-2 Wartburg 22:20.51 28:22.45 25:28.19
14 Olivia Schwarm SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 22:26.20 20:38.51 24:00.44
15 Allison Kounkel FR-1 Wartburg 22:35.24 15:48.67 28:54.71
16 Katrina Truitt SO-2 Dubuque 22:46.73 20:30.06 27:33.75
17 Allie Spredemann FR-1 Wartburg 23:07.58 28:12.85 19:25.57

Women 5000m Run Invitational

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 16:37.48 16:37.48 15:47.61 15:37.64 10
2 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 21:38.74 16:39.03 18:08.95 20:48.79 8
3 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:02.06 16:42.02 19:52.41 19:02.31 6
4 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 15:57.29 16:47.67 19:18.82 19:59.13 5
5 Bella Jacobsen   Unattached 12:17.08 16:49.69 15:39.02 19:21.15 -
6 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 19:08.54 16:56.40 15:55.42 14:54.44 4
7 Sofia Carlson SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.79 17:04.03 12:07.07 19:47.88 3
8 Katarina Birimac SR-4 U. of Chicago 19:59.70 17:05.38 19:28.94 17:46.40 2
9 Shaelyn Hostager SO-2 Wartburg 18:09.46 17:07.79 14:43.90 22:16.13 1
10 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21:28.90 17:11.12 20:06.41 19:35.48 -
11 Ally Verbauwhede SR-4 Edgewood 12:14.88 17:15.03 15:00.48 18:58.54 -
12 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12:46.95 17:16.41 17:06.05 15:32.77 -
13 Megan Means SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 20:06.29 17:19.90 19:45.49 19:45.49 -
14 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13:53.27 17:21.58 17:11.17 17:52.83 -
15 Erinn Hill Junior Unattached 14:05.03 17:23.24 18:36.27 20:51.89 -
16 Ella Bakken JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:16.90 17:25.00 15:30.05 22:07.15 -
17 Ari De La Cerda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12:56.19 17:28.90 19:03.31 16:25.97 -
18 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:47.36 17:33.60 21:14.86 18:26.28 -
19 Julia Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14:39.97 17:40.20 22:26.46 19:47.43 -
20 Alison Bode SO-2 St. Olaf 16:38.87 17:42.62 21:57.65 15:35.11 -
21 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20:55.85 17:44.28 19:52.00 17:33.64 -
22 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 16:31.17 17:45.77 18:39.06 16:20.51 -
23 Taylor Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 14:55.83 17:46.46 18:07.79 21:30.42 -
24 Ashley Peterson   Unattached 21:12.34 17:49.19 17:59.89 21:44.42 -
25 Naomi Long SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 22:27.70 17:49.60 17:17.52 17:17.52 -
26 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 12:41.18 17:52.08 18:34.97 22:09.38 -
27 Natalie Paulson JR-3 Wartburg 21:06.18 17:53.03 19:40.34 12:52.59 -
28 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 16:27.51 17:53.38 19:29.99 18:04.12 -
29 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12:54.59 17:55.82 22:14.02 21:52.50 -
30 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 20:52.22 17:59.50 14:12.81 15:28.37 -
31 Mckayla Felton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17:40.48 18:02.12 17:18.84 19:07.05 -
32 Teghan Booth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13:56.15 18:05.90 13:34.43 23:09.96 -
33 Mikayla Flyte SO-2 Ripon 12:53.10 18:08.87 18:19.76 22:08.43 -
34 Ana McCabe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13:47.70 18:09.08 13:04.14 15:03.94 -
35 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 22:52.99 18:09.67 15:48.02 22:20.30 -
36 Morgan Dahl JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21:37.95 18:10.71 19:27.06 22:32.48 -
37 Kirsten Ranke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:21.89 18:10.98 13:38.24 23:05.55 -
38 Lara Kallem SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 14:22.51 18:11.78 17:39.03 15:06.18 -
39 Riley Mayer SO-2 Wartburg 23:18.20 18:12.34 15:39.42 16:01.26 -
40 Olivia Donohue SO-2 Wis.-Stout 17:07.03 18:12.58 20:23.69 19:18.14 -
41 Ava Matejcek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13:17.69 18:12.72 13:17.69 21:18.49 -
42 Libby Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 16:47.42 18:15.02 23:21.63 13:08.42 -
43 Catie Gage JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 20:25.27 18:23.84 18:56.96 16:22.42 -
44 Addy Carlson SO-2 Wartburg 16:57.70 18:26.19 18:04.07 12:54.34 -
45 Ali Denamur SO-2 Ripon 17:42.00 18:26.25 14:11.82 21:23.25 -
46 Keeley Behr FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:52.47 18:27.52 22:20.10 14:46.02 -
47 Lucy Duchac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.13 18:29.13 13:51.85 14:47.31 -
48 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 13:41.94 18:30.72 14:48.58 20:10.69 -
49 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 20:34.65 18:32.29 14:16.47 21:52.51 -
50 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 18:11.46 18:33.73 23:12.17 14:17.58 -
51 Charlotte Mueller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 20:48.97 18:35.15 22:51.64 16:32.49 -
52 Jenna Trzebiatowski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:20.09 18:35.47 15:14.69 19:20.09 -
53 Christi Forman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 16:35.51 18:38.55 17:53.81 20:41.59 -
54 Lindsey Young FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 15:29.84 18:40.28 17:21.86 16:03.44 -
55 Payton Scoggin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 21:09.94 18:43.84 21:21.18 14:47.84 -
56 Cristyn Oliver SO-2 Lawrence 15:44.84 18:44.80 18:33.56 16:52.32 -
57 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:10.15 18:47.59 24:14.60 16:32.28 -
58 Julia Karls SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:06.44 18:47.95 17:29.00 16:43.88 -
59 Karlie Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 23:09.40 18:49.59 13:44.60 22:24.22 -
60 Gwen Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 19:24.45 18:50.53 15:27.04 17:08.79 -
61 Riley Winebrenner SO-2 Lawrence 16:36.11 18:51.94 21:53.05 24:20.21 -
62 Kylie Judd JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24:08.95 18:51.99 17:21.43 21:30.47 -
63 Ashley Rockhold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 17:56.38 18:53.03 14:55.10 18:07.71 -
64 Gracie Buchinger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:26.21 18:53.57 20:12.92 23:48.30 -
65 Caroline Collett   Unattached 13:37.30 18:55.14 19:17.85 21:45.42 -
66 Lillian Boge FR-1 Wartburg 22:01.41 18:59.14 18:59.14 15:56.88 -
67 Becca Diddia SO-2 Loras 24:29.75 18:59.34 15:57.05 18:02.38 -
68 Kassie Bargender SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 22:52.08 19:03.40 13:43.25 14:28.99 -
69 Kelly Giardina FR-1 Wartburg 19:26.67 19:03.79 14:06.41 24:24.06 -
70 Alexis Riesberg SR-4 Loras 21:23.15 19:05.67 15:50.91 14:53.63 -
71 Autumn Canavera JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23:10.26 19:08.97 22:12.81 22:24.30 -
72 Reagan Zimmerman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:55.15 19:16.07 13:40.81 15:59.54 -
73 Lauren Beauchaine JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 21:58.61 19:16.67 17:44.14 21:00.77 -
74 Irene Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 20:14.67 19:16.82 20:03.10 21:58.78 -
75 Emily Kolb JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:49.65 19:18.11 14:17.01 20:04.44 -
76 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 17:02.33 19:21.73 22:27.61 17:13.94 -
77 Hannah Fliss JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 15:54.08 19:23.51 13:34.46 20:10.05 -
78 Lily Peterson FR-1 Wartburg 17:21.70 19:30.44 20:05.56 17:45.10 -
79 Carissa Prestholdt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:14.75 19:30.88 13:39.62 24:47.02 -
80 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:46.13 19:33.05 22:05.55 15:03.25 -
81 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 25:03.99 19:34.99 15:51.75 14:06.00 -
82 Natalie Kreier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 13:44.90 19:38.42 15:30.96 19:26.64 -
83 Marika Kisgen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 23:59.84 19:40.19 16:07.76 14:45.15 -
84 Madison Prier FR-1 Wartburg 14:58.59 19:42.35 21:16.94 18:55.06 -
85 Karle Kramer FR-1 Wartburg 17:34.54 19:44.87 14:01.26 14:01.26 -
86 Ani Oxborough SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 22:46.61 19:48.35 14:03.73 19:36.47 -
87 Olivia Greymont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 16:14.57 19:48.49 24:09.96 21:59.23 -
88 Mandy Giese JR-3 Edgewood 21:37.09 20:01.01 16:24.83 21:13.07 -
89 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 24:37.31 20:10.91 24:13.10 15:56.62 -
90 MacKenzie Dix FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 24:16.52 20:13.76 20:13.76 22:03.00 -
91 Jill Cavanaugh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 15:48.91 20:16.55 24:32.03 16:13.24 -
92 Emily Richter SO-2 Wartburg 19:38.59 20:27.69 16:09.88 15:20.77 -
Women 5000m Run Invitational Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
49 Jane Pinkowski SO-2 Wartburg 18:32.29 19:39.03 14:16.47 -
52 Jenna Trzebiatowski JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:35.47 18:57.78 17:50.86 -
55 Payton Scoggin FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18:43.84 17:36.41 20:02.51 -
57 Allison Weissinger JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:47.59 13:20.59 17:51.21 -
58 Julia Karls SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:47.95 21:37.15 19:21.79 -
59 Karlie Meyer SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18:49.59 19:12.19 19:57.37 -
60 Gwen Hinz FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 18:50.53 18:27.92 24:18.39 -
62 Kylie Judd JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18:51.99 23:57.63 16:58.80 -
63 Ashley Rockhold SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 18:53.03 22:50.97 22:16.98 -
64 Gracie Buchinger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 18:53.57 23:14.30 21:54.95 -
65 Caroline Collett   Unattached 18:55.14 24:35.69 21:34.06 -
67 Becca Diddia SO-2 Loras 18:59.34 15:00.08 24:41.15 -
68 Kassie Bargender SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:03.40 18:51.97 17:43.37 -
70 Alexis Riesberg SR-4 Loras 19:05.67 19:05.67 13:56.34 -
71 Autumn Canavera JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:08.97 20:52.38 21:49.83 -
72 Reagan Zimmerman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:16.07 24:16.65 21:23.24 -
73 Lauren Beauchaine JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 19:16.67 16:23.17 16:57.87 -
74 Irene Ehrhart SO-2 Edgewood 19:16.82 15:25.46 24:29.17 -
75 Emily Kolb JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:18.11 22:11.83 15:49.65 -
76 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:21.73 14:31.30 18:58.50 -
77 Hannah Fliss JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:23.51 24:02.76 16:52.26 -
78 Lily Peterson FR-1 Wartburg 19:30.44 20:17.26 23:01.12 -
79 Carissa Prestholdt JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:30.88 14:38.16 25:10.44 -
80 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:33.05 24:14.59 15:38.44 -
81 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:34.99 19:11.49 13:42.50 -
82 Natalie Kreier JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 19:38.42 17:28.80 20:13.78 -
83 Marika Kisgen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:40.19 21:38.21 16:07.76 -
84 Madison Prier FR-1 Wartburg 19:42.35 20:17.82 16:21.35 -
85 Karle Kramer FR-1 Wartburg 19:44.87 19:44.87 20:20.42 -
86 Ani Oxborough SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:48.35 22:34.72 13:51.85 -
87 Olivia Greymont SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 19:48.49 17:25.88 16:02.68 -
88 Mandy Giese JR-3 Edgewood 20:01.01 20:49.05 14:24.73 -
89 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:10.91 16:45.06 26:02.08 -
90 MacKenzie Dix FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 20:13.76 15:10.32 20:01.63 -
91 Jill Cavanaugh SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 20:16.55 17:38.40 22:42.54 -
92 Emily Richter SO-2 Wartburg 20:27.69 16:22.16 16:34.43 -
Women 5000m Run Invitational Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
21 Katelyn Chadwick SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21:17.14 17:44.28 -
22 Anna Mason SR-4 Hope 15:16.57 17:45.77 -
25 Naomi Long SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 20:19.35 17:49.60 -
26 Maddy Struck SO-2 Hope 22:52.27 17:52.08 -
30 Rebecca Markham JR-3 Hope 22:18.58 17:59.50 -
31 Mckayla Felton SO-2 Wis.-Stout 20:22.80 18:02.12 -
32 Teghan Booth SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 13:23.57 18:05.90 -
33 Mikayla Flyte SO-2 Ripon 20:08.65 18:08.87 -
34 Ana McCabe JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 20:30.66 18:09.08 -
35 Olivia Quillan JR-3 Hope 19:15.05 18:09.67 -
36 Morgan Dahl JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:32.57 18:10.71 -
37 Kirsten Ranke SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 19:05.53 18:10.98 -
38 Lara Kallem SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 18:11.78 18:11.78 -
39 Riley Mayer SO-2 Wartburg 13:17.41 18:12.34 -
40 Olivia Donohue SO-2 Wis.-Stout 19:50.92 18:12.58 -
41 Ava Matejcek FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:17.89 18:12.72 -
42 Libby Meyer SO-2 Wis.-Stout 13:52.22 18:15.02 -
43 Catie Gage JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 18:45.92 18:23.84 -
44 Addy Carlson SO-2 Wartburg 14:00.71 18:26.19 -
45 Ali Denamur SO-2 Ripon 15:51.38 18:26.25 -
46 Keeley Behr FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15:19.25 18:27.52 -
47 Lucy Duchac FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16:16.04 18:29.13 -
48 Ashley Bloomquist SO-2 Wartburg 12:57.51 18:30.72 -
50 Jenna Morey SO-2 Wartburg 18:33.73 18:33.73 -
51 Charlotte Mueller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21:22.43 18:35.15 -
53 Christi Forman JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:10.10 18:38.55 -
54 Lindsey Young FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 16:37.05 18:40.28 -
56 Cristyn Oliver SO-2 Lawrence 14:26.10 18:44.80 -
61 Riley Winebrenner SO-2 Lawrence 23:46.25 18:51.94 -
66 Lillian Boge FR-1 Wartburg 18:02.19 18:59.14 -
69 Kelly Giardina FR-1 Wartburg 24:01.18 19:03.79 -
Women 5000m Run Invitational Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anna Kenig-Ziesler SR-4 U. of Chicago 15:27.66 16:37.48 19:07.11 14:27.81 19:47.01 21:36.73 17:17.38 10
2 Lexi Brown JR-3 Wartburg 21:08.77 16:39.03 17:19.00 21:28.75 14:29.16 20:48.79 13:29.22 8
3 PJ English SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 17:42.15 16:42.02 12:51.56 14:01.70 16:52.04 20:32.49 13:01.58 6
4 Maddie Hannan JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 18:18.36 16:47.67 16:27.52 18:58.67 14:16.52 15:16.98 17:38.06 5
5 Bella Jacobsen   Unattached 19:00.95 16:49.69 13:58.05 13:58.05 14:18.24 15:08.73 12:27.17 -
6 Aubrie Fisher JR-3 Wartburg 15:45.26 16:56.40 12:11.81 18:38.04 18:27.88 14:23.94 19:49.19 4
7 Sofia Carlson SO-2 St. Olaf 16:53.79 17:04.03 17:55.24 21:20.04 14:20.19 19:06.92 20:59.56 3
8 Katarina Birimac SR-4 U. of Chicago 21:21.73 17:05.38 15:53.61 20:40.71 15:43.35 19:18.68 21:11.48 2
9 Shaelyn Hostager SO-2 Wartburg 18:09.46 17:07.79 16:26.68 12:20.01 15:14.74 21:45.30 18:19.74 1
10 Amelia Lehman SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:04.55 17:11.12 19:25.17 21:59.84 17:31.75 19:25.17 18:33.61 -
11 Ally Verbauwhede SR-4 Edgewood 18:06.79 17:15.03 21:44.14 13:06.63 16:33.63 17:35.73 12:25.23 -
12 Carolyn Shult SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 17:47.51 17:16.41 14:20.22 16:34.96 12:15.86 12:05.49 17:37.14 -
13 Megan Means SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 18:43.10 17:19.90 21:08.68 22:11.08 19:35.09 17:51.10 18:01.50 -
14 Mia Salas JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 16:08.67 17:21.58 17:42.42 18:44.91 19:16.16 14:34.93 22:34.06 -
15 Erinn Hill Junior Unattached 15:49.35 17:23.24 14:15.46 22:15.35 20:20.59 13:12.87 21:12.76 -
16 Ella Bakken JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 13:03.75 17:25.00 14:48.25 17:45.90 18:27.70 14:16.90 20:12.20 -
17 Ari De La Cerda SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13:48.64 17:28.90 18:00.37 17:39.39 14:51.57 16:04.99 18:42.33 -
18 Maddy Vantassel JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 13:52.35 17:33.60 16:19.85 13:20.74 19:50.57 21:25.40 15:58.78 -
19 Julia Anderson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:50.81 17:40.20 12:22.14 15:54.18 17:19.00 20:29.84 12:43.35 -
20 Alison Bode SO-2 St. Olaf 18:35.76 17:42.62 19:39.51 20:00.76 12:55.72 20:32.64 15:45.74 -
23 Taylor Melton JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 21:09.09 17:46.46 19:43.77 17:25.13 20:47.76 22:55.74 13:09.18 -
24 Ashley Peterson   Unattached 14:15.36 17:49.19 17:38.50 20:08.19 18:53.35 17:59.89 15:40.89 -
27 Natalie Paulson JR-3 Wartburg 22:21.29 17:53.03 14:07.70 21:16.91 17:10.11 13:24.78 16:59.38 -
28 Ellie Meyer SO-2 Wartburg 16:59.72 17:53.38 14:29.44 19:19.25 14:07.97 20:23.66 17:10.45 -
29 Emma Malooly SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 17:45.07 17:55.82 15:14.45 20:26.44 15:14.45 21:30.99 16:29.76 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jaryn Johannsen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.06 16.05 15.28 15.43 11.42 11.42 15.28 10
2 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 19.48 16.97 11.16 15.71 18.07 15.56 14.46 8
3 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.73 11.66 20.45 15.97 11.82 13.42 19.81 6
4 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.34 15.25 14.61 16.05 15.41 12.68 14.13 5
5 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.38 18.75 11.74 16.30 15.82 12.07 20.05 4
6 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.79 12.64 17.12 16.62 15.13 15.63 21.28 3
7 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 18.62 20.71 15.14 17.40 18.62 17.58 20.71 2
8 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 19.30 24.27 35.02 27.57 31.99 19.85 21.78 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.64 14.66 16.13 11.73 13.20 10.85 17.89 -0.1
2 Jaryn Johannsen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90 14.99 19.04 10.50 16.64 12.30 16.34 1.6
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 17.95 15.47 18.72 12.53 12.53 19.50 19.65 3.3
4 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 12.16 15.58 12.16 12.00 19.79 18.39 19.17 3.0
5 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.01 15.56 15.10 12.92 11.36 11.05 19.77 3.3
6 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.82 16.07 14.31 13.34 20.25 16.56 15.91 -0.1
7 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 17.17 16.19 11.50 14.74 21.05 14.74 15.87 3.3
8 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.48 16.29 12.06 18.09 17.76 20.69 12.87 1.6
9 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 20.39 16.44 18.09 21.21 17.43 20.72 13.16 -0.1
10 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 18.96 16.48 17.14 20.77 13.68 13.68 20.93 3.0
11 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.69 16.49 12.04 13.20 15.34 18.80 18.64 3.3
12 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.77 16.59 13.44 19.41 12.61 13.77 20.58 3.0
13 Emma Lundquist SO-2 Dubuque 21.14 16.91 21.31 14.88 16.24 16.91 20.97 3.3
14 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.99 17.23 12.58 17.41 19.47 18.27 22.23 -0.1
15 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.85 17.33 18.37 12.83 15.60 21.49 12.48 3.0
16 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 22.10 17.40 15.32 20.01 15.32 21.06 17.93 1.6
17 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 14.26 17.60 18.13 14.08 13.91 17.96 16.90 3.0
18 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 16.76 17.64 19.58 19.58 20.11 17.64 15.17 3.3
19 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 21.42 18.46 18.83 14.22 18.65 13.85 14.59 3.0
20 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 13.94 19.35 17.81 19.93 18.58 13.74 13.74 3.3
21 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 18.29 20.09 22.30 22.71 24.31 16.08 16.88 1.6
22 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 24.84 20.87 25.26 26.09 24.21 24.42 16.49 -0.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 18.72 15.47 11.30 17.18
5 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.56 15.56 14.01 18.21
7 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.25 16.19 14.41 13.77
11 Lena Becker SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 21.11 16.49 11.71 16.49
13 Emma Lundquist SO-2 Dubuque 16.74 16.91 13.36 18.10
18 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 15.88 17.64 18.35 20.64
20 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 24.39 19.35 22.45 15.48
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jaryn Johannsen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.25 14.99
8 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.83 16.29
16 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.75 17.40
21 Hanna Haataja FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.47 20.09
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 15.58
10 Skylar White SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 16.48
12 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 16.59
15 McKenzie Kennedy FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 17.33
17 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 17.60
19 Mia Schroeder SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 18.46
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 17.45 13.05 14.96 14.22 14.66 11.29
6 Macee Redman FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.25 17.36 11.74 12.70 16.07 14.95
9 Delanee Klaas FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 15.29 15.13 11.51 11.84 16.44 19.73
14 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.48 18.61 12.07 16.72 17.23 20.68
22 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 24.21 25.67 24.42 15.66 20.87 25.88

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.92 51.40 1:01.30 1:03.16 1:19.88 45.21 10
2 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.10 1:02.10 1:03.35 46.58 1:12.66 43.47 8
3 Ashley Bartelt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.25 1:08.31 49.34 1:02.62 1:00.09 1:17.80 6
4 Gretchen McNeal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.30 1:02.99 54.37 1:12.27 1:24.21 1:20.89 5
5 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 1:06.92 1:04.25 59.56 1:12.95 1:09.60 1:09.60 4
6 Emma Lundquist SO-2 Dubuque 1:08.40 1:24.82 55.41 56.09 1:15.93 1:11.14 3
7 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.46 50.71 1:23.36 1:17.80 1:17.80 1:28.91 2
8 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:09.65 1:04.78 1:29.85 1:00.60 1:06.17 1:00.60 1
9 Allison Kettmann FR-1 Wartburg 1:10.53 1:04.19 1:19.70 1:16.18 1:28.87 1:21.11 -
10 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:12.78 1:17.88 1:21.52 1:07.69 1:25.88 1:30.98 -
11 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:13.99 1:11.03 56.98 1:16.21 52.54 1:25.09 -
12 Erin Feldmeier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:25.45 1:03.24 1:05.80 1:10.07 1:13.49 1:32.29 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Gretchen McNeal FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:22.22 1:11.61 1:06.30 1:22.22 49.07 47.74 5
8 Aubrie Deprey FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:06.87 1:24.28 1:09.65 58.51 1:14.53 55.03 1
9 Allison Kettmann FR-1 Wartburg 1:28.87 49.37 1:10.53 1:03.48 1:24.64 1:04.19 -
10 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 1:21.52 1:31.71 1:12.78 1:18.61 1:05.51 1:18.61 -
11 Jayda Dobeck SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 57.72 1:19.17 1:13.99 1:32.49 51.80 52.54 -
12 Erin Feldmeier SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1:28.02 1:24.60 1:25.45 1:46.82 1:28.87 1:49.38 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brooke McDowell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:01.92 10
2 Melanie Kunze JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:02.10 8
3 Ashley Bartelt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:03.25 6
5 Merryl Green SR-4 Loras 1:06.92 4
6 Emma Lundquist SO-2 Dubuque 1:08.40 3
7 Jordan Shamion SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:09.46 2

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maggie Munson   Unattached 11:07.67 -
2 Brianna Renner SR-4 Loras 11:07.96 10
3 Rachel Ehrhart SR-4 Edgewood 11:29.07 8
4 Ellie Osterberger SR-4 Loras 11:37.91 6
5 Kaylee Osterberger SR-4 Loras 11:41.94 5
6 Gabri Gaines SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:07.95 4
7 Natalie Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 12:54.26 3
8 Katelyn Puetz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:35.11 -
9 Makenzie Schussler SO-2 Dubuque 13:47.01 1
10 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13:50.85 -
11 Julia Strasser SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:13.05 2

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras
(B>)
B Aaliyah Collier, Kelly Kohlhof, Grace Alley, Alyssa Pfadenhauer 4:14.97 3:56.08 3:27.75 4:36.22 3:53.72 4:40.94 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point A Mackenzie Johnson, Ashley Bartelt, Brooke Wellhausen, Anetha Vogele 5:01.93 3:59.62 3:16.49 4:18.79 3:57.23 4:18.79 8
3 Wis.-Oshkosh A Libby Geisness, Josophine Makurat, Olivia Stenzel, Alaina Wagner 3:46.13 4:03.15 3:43.70 3:51.00 4:44.49 4:20.17 6
4 Wis.-Eau Claire A Kylee Grabarski, Kelsie Minkie, Addie Mangold, Jane Kautz 3:41.05 4:05.61 3:41.05 4:22.81 4:20.35 2:51.93 5
5 Wis.-Whitewater A Paige Fassbender, Katie Erb, Roxanne Temple, Carleen Snow 4:19.19 4:06.84 3:49.57 3:44.63 4:36.46 4:04.38 4
6 Dubuque A Abigail Smith, Riley Finn, Emma Lundquist, Gianna Borzileri 3:10.31 4:07.15 4:21.98 3:42.44 4:44.23 3:47.38 3
7 Loras
(C>)
C Frankie Chaidez, De'ja Austin-Cherry, Chloe Dunigan, Valerie Herbst 4:50.43 4:10.37 3:10.29 4:40.42 4:10.37 4:32.91 -
8 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
B Jaryn Johannsen, Madeline Wainwright, Anna Schueth, Emilee Booker 3:13.54 4:11.34 3:31.13 3:03.48 3:58.78 5:06.64 -
9 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
B Kylee Sauers, Shelby Klobucar, Savana Burg, Jordan Shamion 4:07.48 4:12.53 4:57.99 4:40.31 3:16.98 3:52.33 -
10 Wis.-Eau Claire
(D>)
D Aubrie Deprey, Ava Murphy, Carissa Saxton, Ashley Kachurik 3:57.40 4:15.26 4:25.47 3:11.45 4:22.92 3:06.34 -
11 Edgewood A Trinity Burg, Hannah Clark, Carolyn Evers, Rachel Ehrhart 4:48.46 4:15.27 3:11.46 3:57.41 5:01.22 4:25.48 2
12 Wartburg A Leah Cherry, Allison Kettmann, Annie Mast, Brielle Ruch 3:48.92 4:17.21 4:22.36 4:30.07 3:56.64 5:11.23 1
13 Dubuque
(B>)
B Katelyn Pfaltzgraff, Alexa Roeder, Victoria Zoltowska, Keira Alliss 4:59.42 4:27.34 5:34.18 4:51.40 3:17.84 3:07.14 -
14 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
B Kristan Larson, Samantha Pieper, Emma Shingledecker, Kayleigh Thomas 6:21.84 4:53.72 5:55.41 4:24.35 4:18.48 6:01.28 -
  Loras A Merryl Green, Stevie Lambe, Elly Burds, Marion Edwards DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Wis.-Eau Claire
(E>)
E Gabby Semerad, Jessica Kemstra, Hannah Zastrow, Catie Fobbe DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Wis.-Whitewater Fassbender, Erb, Temple, Snow 4:06.84 4:36.46 3:59.44 5:18.43 4
7 Loras
(C>)
Chaidez, Austin-Cherry, Dunigan, Herbst 4:10.37 4:37.91 3:05.28 3:57.86 -
10 Wis.-Eau Claire
(D>)
Deprey, Murphy, Saxton, Kachurik 4:15.26 5:01.21 3:52.29 4:02.50 -
11 Edgewood Burg, Clark, Evers, Ehrhart 4:15.27 3:11.46 4:30.59 5:08.88 2
13 Dubuque
(B>)
Pfaltzgraff, Roeder, Zoltowska, Alliss 4:27.34 4:35.36 5:47.55 3:44.57 -
14 Wis.-Whitewater
(B>)
Larson, Pieper, Shingledecker, Thomas 4:53.72 3:40.29 5:46.59 3:54.98 -
  Wis.-Eau Claire
(E>)
Semerad, Kemstra, Zastrow, Fobbe DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Wis.-Oshkosh Geisness, Makurat, Stenzel, Wagner 4:32.33 3:41.27 2:52.64 4:03.15 4:59.08 6
6 Dubuque Smith, Finn, Lundquist, Borzileri 3:10.31 4:59.06 3:22.67 4:07.15 4:46.70 3
9 Wis.-Stevens Point
(B>)
Sauers, Klobucar, Burg, Shamion 5:13.14 5:08.09 2:59.30 4:12.53 3:37.18 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Loras
(B>)
Collier, Kohlhof, Alley, Pfadenhauer 2:45.26 3:56.08 3:46.64 2:47.62 10
2 Wis.-Stevens Point Johnson, Bartelt, Wellhausen, Vogele 4:52.34 3:59.62 4:18.79 4:35.57 8
4 Wis.-Eau Claire Grabarski, Minkie, Mangold, Kautz 4:20.35 4:05.61 4:37.54 3:21.40 5
8 Wis.-Eau Claire
(B>)
Johannsen, Wainwright, Schueth, Booker 4:08.83 4:11.34 3:13.54 5:04.13 -
12 Wartburg Cherry, Kettmann, Mast, Ruch 4:55.80 4:17.21 5:13.80 3:10.34 1
  Loras Green, Lambe, Burds, Edwards DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ainsley Hansen FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.70m 1.44m 1.22m 1.84m 1.72m 5' 7" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
2 Breya Christopher SO-2 Wartburg 1.67m 1.22m 1.59m 2.00m 1.24m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Aaliyah Collier FR-1 Loras 1.67m 1.62m 1.45m 2.04m 1.32m 5' 5.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3 Grace Alley SO-2 Loras 1.67m 1.37m 1.19m 1.42m 1.20m 5' 5.75" 5.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
5 Alia Vanderhoef SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1.57m 1.19m 1.32m 1.76m 1.62m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Ella Mackiewicz FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 1.57m 1.96m 1.95m 1.87m 1.18m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Samantha Nielsen FR-1 Wartburg 1.57m 1.73m 1.95m 1.77m 1.16m 5' 1.75" 3
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
8 Sara Hoskins SO-2 Loras 1.57m 1.73m 1.60m 1.95m 1.88m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
9 Grace Elvert SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 1.57m 1.71m 1.62m 1.99m 1.43m 5' 1.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
10 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 1.52m 1.72m 1.58m 1.92m 1.57m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
11 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.52m 1.78m 1.37m 1.37m 1.72m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
12 Rebecca Lawrence SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.52m 1.16m 1.88m 1.96m 1.49m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
12 Ella Williamson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 1.09m 1.12m 1.09m 1.29m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
14 Emily Williams SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.52m 1.54m 1.93m 1.82m 1.52m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
15 Salina Warren FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.47m 1.13m 1.15m 1.37m 1.79m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
16 Julia Thompson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.47m 1.73m 1.82m 1.16m 1.66m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
16 Emily Fields FR-1 Loras 1.47m 1.81m 1.37m 1.25m 1.09m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
16 Kiara McKowen SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 1.47m 1.38m 1.69m 1.06m 1.54m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
19 Hannah Lacey FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1.47m 1.06m 1.32m 1.79m 1.90m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
19 Madison Hohn FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.47m 1.07m 1.15m 1.87m 1.69m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
21 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.42m 1.59m 1.83m 1.05m 1.35m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
21 Renee Rittmeyer FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 1.42m 1.05m 1.55m 1.15m 1.51m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
23 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.42m 1.45m 1.72m 1.49m 1.28m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
24 Natasha Hess SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.42m 1.26m 1.42m 1.82m 1.05m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
25 Abbey Fitzgerald SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 1.42m 1.72m 1.02m 1.70m 1.49m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXX
26 Raegan Doherty FR-1 Edgewood 1.32m 1.08m 1.29m 1.37m 1.27m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Danielle Pouska FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Julia Klein FR-1 Loras NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Annie Tangeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Abigail Smith JR-3 Dubuque NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gracie Holland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 4.11m 2.82m 3.81m 12' 6" 10
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    P
  • 3.51
    P
  • 3.66
    O
  • 3.81
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2 Ashley O'Connell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.90m 4.39m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 8
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.81
    XXX
3 Araceli De Leo Lopez FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 3.51m 4.49m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 6
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    P
  • 3.36
    XO
  • 3.51
    XXO
  • 3.66
    XXX
4 Abby Meidl JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.80m 2.35m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
4 Ayden Fleeharty JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.86m 2.82m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
4 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.45m 4.17m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    P
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    O
  • 3.51
    XXX
7 Nina Morrison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.63m 3.37m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 2
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
8 Ella Spilker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2.89m 3.50m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 1
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
9 Haley Blagdon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.76m 2.38m 3.21m 10' 6.25" -
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
10 Liz Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.34m 2.86m 3.21m 10' 6.25" -
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    XXO
  • 3.21
    XO
  • 3.36
    XXX
11 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.86m 2.26m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    XXX
12 Riley Whitman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.94m 3.58m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
12 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.55m 2.30m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
  • 2.91
    P
  • 3.06
    XO
  • 3.21
    XXX
14 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 2.50m 2.88m 2.91m 9' 6.5" -
  • 2.91
    XXO
  • 3.06
    XXX
15 Ella Maher SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.09m 3.53m 2.76m 9' 0.5" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
16 Emma Egnoski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 3.11m 2.01m 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    XXO
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXX
17 Maya Van Erp SR-4 Loras 2.82m 2.53m 2.61m 8' 6.75" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XXO
  • 2.76
    XXX
18 Jasmine Schnelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 1.64m 2.61m 2.31m 7' 7" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXX
18 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.61m 1.99m 2.31m 7' 7" -
  • 2.16
    P
  • 2.31
    XO
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Hayley Wuebben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.46
    XXX
  Lindsey Smith SO-2 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.31
    XXX
  Samantha Harvell SO-2 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.91
    XXX
Women's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Riley Whitman SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.06m 3.73m 3.86m 10' 0.5" -
15 Ella Maher SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.76m 3.23m 3.17m 9' 0.5" -
16 Emma Egnoski FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 2.61m 2.27m 3.37m 8' 6.75" -
17 Maya Van Erp SR-4 Loras 2.61m 3.05m 2.32m 8' 6.75" -
18 Jasmine Schnelle SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 2.31m 2.36m 2.45m 7' 7" -
18 Morgan Amend SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 2.31m 2.36m 1.89m 7' 7" -
  Samantha Harvell SO-2 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  Lindsey Smith SO-2 Dubuque NH NH NH NH -
  Hayley Wuebben FR-1 Wis.-Platteville NH NH NH NH -
Women's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gracie Holland SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 3.70m 4.31m 3.81m 12' 6" 10
2 Ashley O'Connell JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 3.79m 3.90m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 8
3 Araceli De Leo Lopez FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2.81m 4.14m 3.51m 11' 6.25" 6
4 Abby Meidl JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 4.27m 2.96m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
4 Ayden Fleeharty JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.83m 4.10m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
4 Leah Zastrow FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.10m 4.37m 3.36m 11' 0.25" 4
7 Nina Morrison SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3.98m 4.04m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 2
8 Ella Spilker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2.92m 3.08m 3.21m 10' 6.25" 1
9 Haley Blagdon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 2.76m 3.60m 3.21m 10' 6.25" -
10 Liz Missiaen SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2.44m 3.31m 3.21m 10' 6.25" -
11 Carleen Snow FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.00m 3.30m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
12 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.27m 2.91m 3.06m 10' 0.5" -
14 Meghan Prohaska JR-3 Dubuque 2.39m 2.47m 2.91m 9' 6.5" -

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Demetria Johnson SR-4 Dubuque 4.67m 5.69m 4.04m 4.50m 4.38m 18' 8" 10 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69 (0.7)
  • 5.46 (0.9)
  • 5.54 (1.1)
  • 5.35 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 4.66m 5.62m 5.51m 4.72m 5.73m 18' 5.25" 8 1.6
  • 5.03 (0.9)
  • 5.46 (0.3)
  • 5.56 (0.1)
  • 5.33 (0.7)
  • 5.53 (0.3)
  • 5.62 (1.6)
3 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.92m 5.53m 4.81m 6.64m 6.25m 18' 1.75" 6 1.7
  • 5.22 (0.8)
  • 5.20 (1.0)
  • 5.53 (1.7)
  • 5.53 (0.6)
  • 5.30 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
4 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 6.79m 5.52m 4.53m 5.52m 4.14m 18' 1.5" 5 1.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.48 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (1.1)
  • 5.52 (1.2)
5 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 4.80m 5.45m 3.92m 5.94m 5.50m 17' 10.75" 4 +0.0
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.26 (0.2)
6 Ava Foley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.06m 5.42m 4.34m 6.99m 6.99m 17' 9.5" 3 0.3
  • 5.42 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Abbey Fitzgerald SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.64m 5.33m 6.34m 6.45m 5.49m 17' 6" 2 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.33 (0.6)
8 Hailie Kent FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.52m 5.26m 5.73m 4.00m 4.58m 17' 3.25" 1 0.9
  • 5.21 (0.5)
  • 5.24 (1.0)
  • 5.26 (0.9)
9 Alexis Healey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 4.46m 5.25m 3.99m 5.98m 4.41m 17' 2.75" - 1.7
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (1.7)
  • 4.95 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.70m 5.23m 5.18m 5.13m 6.59m 17' 2" - +0.0
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (0.2)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
11 Brynlee Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.81m 5.22m 3.97m 5.79m 4.12m 17' 1.5" - 1.4
  • 4.78 (1.4)
  • 5.11 (0.5)
  • 5.22 (1.4)
12 Adyn Theriault FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.30m 5.20m 5.15m 3.85m 6.08m 17' 0.75" - 0.8
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (0.8)
  • 5.15 (1.7)
13 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.73m 5.18m 3.68m 5.70m 6.37m 17' 0" - +0.0
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
14 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.97m 5.12m 4.56m 6.50m 5.79m 16' 9.75" - 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12 (0.9)
  • 5.04 (0.3)
15 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 6.32m 5.10m 5.41m 3.88m 5.51m 16' 8.75" - 0.7
  • 4.81 (0.8)
  • 5.10 (0.7)
  • 5.05 (0.8)
16 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.56m 5.07m 6.08m 4.41m 4.51m 16' 7.75" - 0.1
  • 5.07 (0.1)
  • 5.01 (2.4)
  • 4.70 (0.6)
17 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.12m 5.07m 5.98m 4.97m 5.73m 16' 7.75" - 0.6
  • 5.07 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
18 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.86m 5.01m 3.81m 3.51m 5.86m 16' 5.25" - 0.5
  • 5.01 (0.5)
  • 4.94 (0.2)
  • 5.01 (0.6)
19 Brenna Meidl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.11m 5.01m 4.51m 4.81m 6.21m 16' 5.25" - +0.0
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51 (1.1)
20 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.64m 4.99m 3.79m 4.34m 4.84m 16' 4.5" - 1.0
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (0.3)
  • 4.99 (1.0)
21 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.75m 4.96m 5.06m 5.46m 6.05m 16' 3.25" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (0.3)
22 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 3.44m 4.92m 3.49m 3.44m 5.31m 16' 1.75" - 0.2
  • 4.92 (0.2)
  • 4.91 (1.5)
  • FOUL  
23 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3.86m 4.88m 3.61m 5.17m 3.81m 16' 0.25" - 0.3
  • 4.72 (1.1)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (0.3)
24 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.90m 4.80m 4.61m 5.95m 5.86m 15' 9" - 0.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (0.1)
25 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 5.39m 4.73m 3.83m 5.77m 3.31m 15' 6.25" - 1.2
  • 4.73 (1.2)
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
26 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 4.57m 4.71m 6.03m 5.13m 5.60m 15' 5.5" - 0.5
  • 4.71 (0.5)
  • 4.63 (0.1)
  • 4.67 (0.8)
27 Haley Blagdon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.51m 4.67m 5.23m 4.62m 3.41m 15' 4" - 0.1
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (0.1)
  • 4.60 (0.1)
28 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 4.52m 4.66m 5.69m 3.68m 4.94m 15' 3.5" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66 (0.3)
29 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.65m 4.63m 4.07m 3.47m 4.44m 15' 2.25" - 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 4.50 (0.2)
  • 4.63 (0.5)
30 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 3.28m 4.31m 4.31m 3.40m 3.92m 14' 1.75" - 1.2
  • 4.31 (1.2)
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  Daekota Knott SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
17 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.07m 16' 7.75" - 0.6
20 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.99m 16' 4.5" - 1.0
23 Gabby Semerad SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.88m 16' 0.25" - 0.3
25 Emma Houdek SO-2 Wartburg 4.73m 15' 6.25" - 1.2
26 Trinity Burg SR-4 Edgewood 4.71m 15' 5.5" - 0.5
27 Haley Blagdon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.67m 15' 4" - 0.1
29 Elsa Nelson FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 4.63m 15' 2.25" - 0.5
30 Keira Alliss FR-1 Dubuque 4.31m 14' 1.75" - 1.2
  Jessica Kemstra SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire FOUL NM - -
  Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL NM - -
  Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater FOUL NM - -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Audrey Braun FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.09m 5.53m 4.98m 6.14m 5.14m 4.48m 18' 1.75" 6 1.7
7 Abbey Fitzgerald SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.21m 5.33m 6.66m 6.29m 5.92m 6.61m 17' 6" 2 1.4
9 Alexis Healey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 5.36m 5.25m 5.46m 6.30m 3.68m 3.83m 17' 2.75" - 1.7
10 Hannah Zastrow SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.02m 5.23m 6.28m 6.28m 4.71m 3.82m 17' 2" - +0.0
13 Emma Gruen SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.68m 5.18m 3.78m 4.09m 6.27m 5.23m 17' 0" - +0.0
15 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 3.57m 5.10m 6.48m 4.34m 4.74m 5.76m 16' 8.75" - 0.7
16 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.31m 5.07m 5.73m 4.97m 4.46m 5.02m 16' 7.75" - 0.1
18 Ava Murphy SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 5.51m 5.01m 5.81m 4.26m 5.11m 4.91m 16' 5.25" - 0.5
19 Brenna Meidl FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.71m 5.01m 3.86m 5.06m 4.76m 4.81m 16' 5.25" - +0.0
21 Jane Kautz JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 4.27m 4.96m 4.07m 4.46m 4.96m 3.47m 16' 3.25" - 0.3
28 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 3.73m 4.66m 3.68m 3.59m 3.36m 4.43m 15' 3.5" - 0.3
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Demetria Johnson SR-4 Dubuque 5.97m 5.29m 7.23m 5.92m 5.69m 18' 8" 10 0.7
2 Grace Korger-Mitchell SO-2 Edgewood 5.17m 5.28m 7.08m 6.58m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 8 1.6
4 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 5.41m 4.86m 5.91m 5.52m 5.52m 18' 1.5" 5 1.2
5 Shaniah Johnson SO-2 Wartburg 5.40m 5.29m 6.05m 4.74m 5.45m 17' 10.75" 4 +0.0
6 Ava Foley FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.61m 6.02m 6.12m 4.17m 5.42m 17' 9.5" 3 0.3
8 Hailie Kent FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5.47m 5.42m 5.10m 4.94m 5.26m 17' 3.25" 1 0.9
11 Brynlee Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 4.38m 4.33m 5.32m 4.49m 5.22m 17' 1.5" - 1.4
12 Adyn Theriault FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 5.36m 5.10m 3.80m 3.85m 5.20m 17' 0.75" - 0.8
14 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 4.92m 4.25m 4.76m 6.40m 5.12m 16' 9.75" - 0.9
22 Sophia Schuler SO-2 Loras 5.17m 3.54m 3.44m 3.44m 4.92m 16' 1.75" - 0.2
24 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.42m 4.56m 5.66m 4.80m 4.80m 15' 9" - 0.1
  Daekota Knott SO-2 Wartburg FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.96m 11.91m 39' 1" 10 +0.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68 (0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 12.45m 11.53m 37' 10" 8 1.2
  • 10.89 (-1.7)
  • 11.53 (1.2)
  • 11.38 (1.4)
  • 11.26 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.53 (0.3)
3 Daekota Knott SO-2 Wartburg 12.20m 11.51m 37' 9.25" 6 NWI
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48 (+0.0)
  • 11.38 (0.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
4 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.48m 11.42m 37' 5.75" 5 2.0
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42 (2.0)
5 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.62m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 4 2.0
  • 10.83 (0.4)
  • 11.12 (0.4)
  • 11.33 (2.0)
6 Mackenzey Kronberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.74m 11.20m 36' 9" 3 0.4
  • 10.74 (-0.3)
  • 11.02 (1.1)
  • 10.71 (0.1)
  • 10.76 (2.6)
  • 10.72 (-1.2)
  • 11.20 (0.4)
7 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 14.24m 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95 (0.6)
8 Rileigh Elgas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.68m 10.77m 35' 4" 1 0.6
  • 10.21 (-2.4)
  • 10.77 (0.6)
  • 10.05 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59 (0.7)
9 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.87m 10.69m 35' 1" - 1.1
  • 10.17 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69 (1.1)
  • 10.40 (-1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (-0.5)
10 Malina Koepp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.91m 10.59m 34' 9" - -0.3
  • 10.44 (1.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • 10.59 (-0.3)
11 Lizzie Andrews SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.74m 10.44m 34' 3" - -0.4
  • 9.98 (-0.1)
  • 10.44 (-0.4)
  • 10.14 (1.0)
12 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 12.33m 10.36m 34' 0" - 0.3
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36 (0.3)
13 Lexie Weier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.92m 10.10m 33' 1.75" - +0.0
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • 10.00 (+0.0)
  • 9.93 (+0.0)
14 Annie Tangeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.68m 9.83m 32' 3" - +0.0
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.71 (+0.0)
15 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.49m 9.78m 32' 1" - +0.0
  • 9.78 (+0.0)
  • 9.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
16 Ariana Matos SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 12.14m 9.56m 31' 4.5" - 0.2
  • 9.44 (-1.3)
  • 9.56 (0.2)
  • 9.54 (1.1)
  Kylah Frederixon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Victoria Zoltowska SO-2 Dubuque 12.37m 13.69m 10.95m 8.43m 35' 11.25" 2 0.6
11 Lizzie Andrews SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.98m 13.15m 10.44m 9.29m 34' 3" - -0.4
12 Chloe Dunigan FR-1 Loras 9.95m 10.05m 10.36m 13.05m 34' 0" - 0.3
13 Lexie Weier FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.18m 12.52m 10.10m 9.29m 33' 1.75" - +0.0
14 Annie Tangeman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.73m 8.06m 9.83m 10.81m 32' 3" - +0.0
15 Lizzie Hanson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.39m 9.68m 9.78m 11.05m 32' 1" - +0.0
16 Ariana Matos SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.93m 8.41m 9.56m 11.95m 31' 4.5" - 0.2
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Miah Keller JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.65m 12.98m 13.70m 11.79m 8.93m 11.91m 39' 1" 10 +0.0
2 De'ja Austin-Cherry SO-2 Loras 8.30m 11.99m 9.34m 9.57m 13.61m 11.53m 37' 10" 8 1.2
3 Daekota Knott SO-2 Wartburg 14.27m 9.32m 10.59m 9.44m 10.01m 11.51m 37' 9.25" 6 NWI
4 Samantha Barrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 13.13m 13.25m 8.45m 12.68m 12.56m 11.42m 37' 5.75" 5 2.0
5 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.58m 13.37m 14.73m 13.48m 12.69m 11.33m 37' 2.25" 4 2.0
6 Mackenzey Kronberg FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.55m 8.74m 7.84m 9.63m 8.62m 11.20m 36' 9" 3 0.4
8 Rileigh Elgas FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.80m 9.48m 8.29m 10.12m 9.26m 10.77m 35' 4" 1 0.6
9 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.26m 11.33m 13.90m 13.58m 8.55m 10.69m 35' 1" - 1.1
10 Malina Koepp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 9.21m 11.65m 11.97m 13.77m 13.56m 10.59m 34' 9" - -0.3
  Kylah Frederixon JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.69m 11.47m 15.29m 14.83m 50' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 11.04m 10.61m 14.15m 13.02m 46' 5.25" 8
  • 13.50  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.15  
3 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 12.38m 16.88m 14.07m 15.62m 46' 2" 6
  • 13.31  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.66  
  • 14.07  
4 Catie Fobbe SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.89m 10.04m 13.94m 16.73m 45' 9" 5
  • 13.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kristen Reicks SO-2 Wartburg 14.71m 9.89m 13.37m 12.03m 43' 10.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.37  
6 Izzy Carroll JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 11.86m 12.13m 13.18m 15.95m 43' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
7 Haley Beminio SO-2 Wartburg 11.31m 15.42m 12.85m 12.85m 42' 2" 2
  • 12.85  
  • 10.15  
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.33  
8 Sarah Hulstedt JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.46m 14.71m 12.68m 15.34m 41' 7.25" 1
  • 12.33  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
9 Makenzie Lueck SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.80m 15.77m 12.42m 16.15m 40' 9" -
  • 12.42  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.08  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
10 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 15.14m 11.82m 12.31m 12.06m 40' 4.75" -
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.51m 8.58m 12.25m 10.05m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
12 Riley Vice SO-2 Loras 10.17m 12.74m 12.25m 12.74m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.25  
  • 11.87  
  • 11.46  
13 Morgan Jensen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.26m 9.39m 12.19m 14.75m 40' 0" -
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Taylor Flaig SO-2 Loras 10.64m 14.42m 11.82m 10.64m 38' 9.5" -
  • 11.03  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.82  
15 Ella Puls FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.17m 10.74m 11.67m 10.04m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.67  
16 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.99m 10.92m 11.62m 9.64m 38' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
17 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 13.20m 8.22m 11.58m 13.55m 38' 0" -
  • 11.54  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
18 Lilly Duff FR-1 Dubuque 13.99m 10.09m 11.47m 12.27m 37' 7.75" -
  • 11.47  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.06  
19 Lupe Corn SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.14m 13.53m 11.47m 12.50m 37' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
20 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 9.23m 11.73m 11.39m 9.00m 37' 4.5" -
  • 10.97  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.39  
21 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.01m 11.15m 11.38m 8.65m 37' 4" -
  • 11.38  
  • 10.91  
  • 11.27  
22 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.99m 10.43m 11.22m 13.69m 36' 9.75" -
  • 11.04  
  • 11.22  
  • FOUL  
23 MonRaye Ermis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.70m 9.91m 11.14m 9.02m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.91  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
24 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.37m 8.02m 11.14m 8.13m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.14  
25 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.22m 14.33m 11.11m 13.22m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.03  
26 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.20m 13.97m 11.09m 8.87m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.28m 12.51m 11.07m 12.40m 36' 4" -
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
28 Amelia Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.18m 9.32m 10.96m 10.19m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.96  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.73  
29 Alayna Digman SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.85m 11.95m 10.96m 13.81m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.79  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.96  
30 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.21m 8.12m 10.83m 12.24m 35' 6.5" -
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 Breen Duffy FR-1 Dubuque 8.97m 8.11m 10.81m 9.08m 35' 5.75" -
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.06m 11.71m 10.74m 11.28m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
33 Emma True SO-2 Wartburg 7.94m 10.47m 10.58m 9.52m 34' 8.5" -
  • 9.99  
  • 9.51  
  • 10.58  
34 Taylor Schulz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.08m 8.82m 10.50m 12.39m 34' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
35 Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.36m 12.11m 10.26m 9.13m 33' 8" -
  • 10.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 13.04m 9.99m 10.19m 11.51m 33' 5.25" -
  • 9.97  
  • 10.19  
  • FOUL  
37 Audra Gallick FR-1 Loras 8.86m 10.89m 10.18m 12.83m 33' 4.75" -
  • 10.18  
  • 9.61  
  • 10.16  
38 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 13.21m 10.26m 10.16m 11.18m 33' 4" -
  • 10.01  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.16  
39 Ashley Glennon FR-1 Dubuque 9.59m 8.59m 9.99m 11.29m 32' 9.5" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.88  
  • 9.99  
40 Iter Redento FR-1 Dubuque 10.01m 9.15m 9.53m 8.86m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Brenna Steinagel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.46m 11.01m 9.33m 8.21m 30' 7.5" -
  • 9.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
42 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.58m 9.76m 9.21m 8.20m 30' 2.75" -
  • 9.21  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.63  
43 Sydney Lueck FR-1 Dubuque 11.25m 11.16m 9.15m 11.62m 30' 0.25" -
  • 8.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.15  
44 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.09m 6.30m 9.00m 8.01m 29' 6.5" -
  • 8.63  
  • 8.61  
  • 9.00  
45 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 9.24m 10.82m 8.32m 8.07m 27' 3.75" -
  • 8.22  
  • 8.32  
  • 8.16  
46 Brynn Oremus SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.39m 8.83m 8.18m 10.14m 26' 10" -
  • 7.31  
  • 7.20  
  • 8.18  
47 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.42m 6.73m 7.32m 7.17m 24' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.32  
  Brindelyn Eternicka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
28 Amelia Retzlaff SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 7.89m 10.96m 10.85m 10.52m 11.95m 7.89m 10.30m 35' 11.5" -
33 Emma True SO-2 Wartburg 13.54m 10.58m 10.05m 12.59m 8.78m 10.79m 11.43m 34' 8.5" -
37 Audra Gallick FR-1 Loras 7.64m 10.18m 12.11m 12.62m 12.62m 10.28m 7.23m 33' 4.75" -
38 Emma Rich FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.38m 10.16m 12.09m 10.87m 9.35m 9.75m 12.70m 33' 4" -
41 Brenna Steinagel FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.80m 9.33m 11.85m 10.92m 8.21m 12.13m 8.40m 30' 7.5" -
42 Jenna Wilkinson FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.21m 9.21m 10.41m 9.03m 7.92m 10.78m 6.54m 30' 2.75" -
43 Sydney Lueck FR-1 Dubuque 10.34m 9.15m 11.71m 8.88m 9.79m 8.14m 9.24m 30' 0.25" -
45 Kayla Lipsey JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 8.57m 8.32m 10.82m 8.99m 7.32m 9.40m 8.82m 27' 3.75" -
46 Brynn Oremus SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.00m 8.18m 9.82m 9.90m 5.89m 7.93m 9.98m 26' 10" -
47 Kayleigh Kleinheinz SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.71m 7.32m 6.95m 8.27m 7.47m 6.22m 7.69m 24' 0.25" -
  Brindelyn Eternicka FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Taylor Flaig SO-2 Loras 14.30m 11.82m 13.95m 15.25m 13.59m 15.01m 9.46m 38' 9.5" -
17 Kylee Doherty FR-1 Dubuque 10.65m 11.58m 8.69m 12.16m 11.93m 8.45m 12.74m 38' 0" -
23 MonRaye Ermis FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.36m 11.14m 8.80m 14.26m 13.37m 7.80m 9.91m 36' 6.75" -
27 Mikayla Madlena SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.95m 11.07m 9.41m 11.40m 9.19m 11.07m 7.86m 36' 4" -
30 Clare Beck SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.15m 10.83m 10.72m 8.88m 9.10m 8.23m 8.45m 35' 6.5" -
31 Breen Duffy FR-1 Dubuque 11.35m 10.81m 13.08m 11.46m 12.97m 12.65m 11.24m 35' 5.75" -
32 Rachel Breu FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.88m 10.74m 10.85m 9.02m 8.59m 8.16m 12.67m 35' 3" -
34 Taylor Schulz FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.71m 10.50m 9.45m 11.13m 12.50m 7.88m 9.87m 34' 5.5" -
35 Bella Harriman FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.59m 10.26m 7.49m 7.90m 11.59m 11.59m 9.34m 33' 8" -
39 Ashley Glennon FR-1 Dubuque 8.79m 9.99m 12.29m 10.49m 9.09m 10.19m 11.69m 32' 9.5" -
40 Iter Redento FR-1 Dubuque 10.77m 9.53m 9.72m 12.10m 9.24m 8.86m 7.72m 31' 3.25" -
44 Noelle Hackenmueller FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.36m 9.00m 8.73m 10.89m 11.16m 9.27m 8.01m 29' 6.5" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Evelyn Walker SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.45m 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
11 Kailee Sellen JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.64m 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
12 Riley Vice SO-2 Loras 11.27m 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
15 Ella Puls FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.35m 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
16 Paulina Wienke SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.64m 11.62m 38' 1.5" -
18 Lilly Duff FR-1 Dubuque 14.45m 11.47m 37' 7.75" -
20 Emma Ammons SO-2 Wartburg 12.87m 11.39m 37' 4.5" -
21 Kenni Czarnecki SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.54m 11.38m 37' 4" -
22 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.55m 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
24 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.14m 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
25 Raina Stecher SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.78m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
26 Ava Webster FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.97m 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
36 Caitlyn Cox FR-1 Loras 10.60m 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Skye Digman SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 19.27m 13.15m 15.29m 18.65m 50' 2" 10
2 Kaitlyn Wilder SO-2 Dubuque 15.71m 11.46m 14.15m 16.70m 46' 5.25" 8
3 Brenna Noon SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 16.18m 12.24m 14.07m 11.26m 46' 2" 6
4