April 14, 2023
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI

Men 100m Dash Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 13.60 10.94 10.62 9.67 8.18 10
2 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 13.57 11.40 10.85 13.13 8.14 8
3 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 11.62 14.01 10.86 12.38 13.90 6
4 Cade VanHout SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13.83 12.96 10.89 13.51 8.93 5
5 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 9.29 11.47 10.92 9.94 10.16 4
6 Ja'siah Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.54 12.28 10.96 9.65 12.28 3
7 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 12.07 10.43 10.97 10.64 8.89 2
8 Joey Kean JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.98 10.76 10.98 7.91 8.57 1

Men 100m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 11.16 9.46 10.62 10.62 -2.0
2 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 12.76 13.94 10.72 11.26 1.2
3 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.52 13.95 10.73 12.88 0.6
4 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 8.04 9.02 10.86 9.45 1.3
5 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 13.01 9.40 10.93 13.45 0.3
6 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 11.19 13.72 10.97 11.08 -0.5
7 Ja'siah Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.98 11.44 10.79 12.41 -2.0
8 Joey Kean JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.16 9.81 10.90 11.12 1.2
9 Cade VanHout SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 9.39 9.39 10.91 11.57 1.2
10 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 13.91 10.95 10.52 0.6
11 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.74 10.41 10.95 13.69 0.3
12 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.98 13.18 10.98 10.00 1.3
13 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.34 7.70 11.00 10.45 -0.5
14 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 13.11 8.81 11.01 8.37 -2.0
15 Derrick Turner SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 9.03 13.33 11.01 10.46 1.2
16 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.37 13.78 11.02 8.60 1.3
17 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.15 9.06 11.04 14.02 0.6
18 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.73 9.52 11.06 8.52 0.3
19 Jaidyn Williams SO-2 Dubuque 10.43 9.76 11.09 8.32 -2.0
20 Paul Lough FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.22 11.55 11.10 8.88 1.2
20 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 7.77 10.11 11.10 11.77 -0.5
22 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.22 9.99 11.10 12.10 0.3
23 Blake Hardison SO-2 Dubuque 9.34 11.79 11.12 12.79 0.6
24 Jacob Kamara SO-2 Wartburg 10.68 10.23 11.12 13.57 0.3
25 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.04 10.38 11.16 12.39 1.2
26 Max Foland SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.63 10.85 11.18 13.08 0.6
27 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 8.29 10.98 11.20 8.18 1.3
28 Luke Vance SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9.20 8.41 11.21 11.33 1.3
29 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.90 9.87 11.21 11.44 -0.5
30 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.87 13.59 11.23 14.15 1.2
31 Caleb Wright FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.27 11.02 11.24 13.27 1.3
32 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 10.35 10.92 11.25 14.18 1.3
33 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 9.46 13.63 11.26 12.28 0.3
34 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.63 9.36 11.27 10.71 0.6
35 Michael Deluca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.54 11.47 11.35 9.65 -2.0
36 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 14.08 13.17 11.35 10.11 0.3
37 Andy VanZile SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.30 11.70 11.36 10.91 0.6
38 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.08 8.19 11.37 14.67 -0.5
39 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.03 12.74 11.37 11.83 -0.5
40 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.54 12.09 11.40 10.49 -2.0
41 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 14.62 13.14 11.42 14.85 1.2
42 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.32 11.45 11.45 13.86 -2.0
43 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 11.95 13.33 11.49 14.60 0.3
44 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.51 9.66 11.50 13.57 -0.5
45 Jakhari Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 14.44 9.24 11.55 13.75 1.3
46 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 8.10 10.18 11.56 12.26 -0.5
47 Josh Katers SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 11.36 8.12 11.59 12.52 1.3
48 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.35 11.86 11.62 12.09 -2.0
49 JoJo Frost JR-3 Dubuque 13.32 10.40 11.68 12.27 0.3
50 Adam Kunny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 13.17 14.63 14.63 17.71 0.6
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josh Smith SR-4 Loras 10.62 9.99 11.37 13.07
7 Ja'siah Williams FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.79 7.66 7.88 14.03
14 De'Andre Klein SR-4 Loras 11.01 8.26 8.04 11.01
19 Jaidyn Williams SO-2 Dubuque 11.09 9.65 13.98 11.09
35 Michael Deluca FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.35 12.26 9.65 12.49
40 Ashton Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 11.40 11.06 8.21 9.35
42 Wyatt Baker FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.45 12.26 8.94 12.71
48 Danny Vinson JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.62 8.72 8.84 10.23
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jaylen Bell JR-3 Dubuque 10.97 8.67 8.89 13.28 10.97 11.30 10.75
13 Spencer Reichart JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.08 8.03 13.09 11.22 11.00 8.14 12.65
20 Dayvion Foreman SO-2 Loras 8.22 10.33 13.21 10.77 11.10 13.21 9.00
29 Charlie Wolter SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 7.85 10.65 11.10 11.21 8.64 12.00
38 Andrew Vold FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 8.65 11.03 8.76 13.76 11.37 10.12 9.21
39 Mehki White FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.78 13.65 8.30 7.96 11.37 11.49 9.44
44 Chance Jampole FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 11.04 8.51 11.62 13.46 11.50 13.11 11.04
46 Garrett Byrd SO-2 Dubuque 9.60 10.06 12.03 8.91 11.56 8.21 11.91
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Ryder Smith FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 12.99 8.48 11.49 11.49 7.62 8.91 10.73
10 Keegan Cullison SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.16 11.83 11.50 10.30 12.27 7.78 10.95
17 Denzel Thomas SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.38 12.15 11.71 13.03 12.92 12.92 11.04
23 Blake Hardison SO-2 Dubuque 12.35 9.46 7.79 8.79 13.68 11.24 11.12
26 Max Foland SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.20 11.97 11.97 12.97 11.63 13.64 11.18
34 Carter Kummet FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 14.43 12.85 13.08 8.01 13.98 14.66 11.27
37 Andy VanZile SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 9.09 11.25 11.14 11.93 13.75 13.98 11.36
50 Adam Kunny SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.59 13.17 16.54 12.44 18.29 14.34 14.63
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Jeremiah Steed SR-4 Dubuque 8.86 8.75 10.93
11 Brett Clavijo SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.06 10.52 10.95
18 Charlie Nolan FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.51 12.72 11.06
22 Diego Villalobos SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.99 10.44 11.10
24 Jacob Kamara SO-2 Wartburg 9.79 14.02 11.12
33 Kobe Howell JR-3 Dubuque 13.40 10.59 11.26
36 Michael Coy FR-1 Loras 13.06 13.96 11.35
43 Caden Miller-Baker SO-2 Wartburg 10.00 12.30 11.49
49 JoJo Frost JR-3 Dubuque 10.28 9.11 11.68
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Cam Hughes FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 11.84 8.26 10.86 11.52 10.65
12 Jaylen Grant JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.85 13.95 10.98 9.23 13.40
16 Carsen Rindt SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.05 9.92 11.02 12.57 13.67
27 Otis Patterson SO-2 Dubuque 9.08 8.29 11.20 9.52 9.97
28 Luke Vance SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 12.11 8.19 11.21 12.00 11.21
31 Caleb Wright FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.11 7.87 11.24 13.38 11.36
32 Lindsey Henderson-Zintz   Unattached 13.28 9.45 11.25 12.04 12.60
45 Jakhari Anderson SO-2 Dubuque 10.17 11.90 11.55 10.86 14.79
47 Josh Katers SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 12.29 11.59 11.59 12.75 12.29
Men 100m Dash Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Derik Bunten SO-2 Loras 12.12 12.87 13.40 10.72
8 Joey Kean JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.51 10.47 8.51 10.90
9 Cade VanHout SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 8.95 10.15 13.75 10.91
15 Derrick Turner SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 8.37 12.78 12.56 11.01
20 Paul Lough FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 13.99 11.10 12.77 11.10
25 Nick McFadden SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.93 11.72 9.16 11.16
30 Nicholas Luebke FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.48 8.43 13.14 11.23
41 Alec Zaccaria FR-1 Dubuque 8.11 8.11 10.28 11.42