April 1, 2023
|
UW-Platteville - Platteville, WI
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 6.22m 6.17m 5.62m 5.46m 6.44m 17' 11" 3.9
  • 5.05 (2.1)
  • 5.22 (0.8)
  • 5.46 (3.9)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (1.3)
  • 5.18 (0.7)
2 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 6.71m 4.17m 4.49m 5.28m 6.39m 17' 4" 0.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (1.3)
  • 4.68 (1.6)
3 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 4.13m 5.35m 4.90m 5.10m 3.72m 16' 8.75" 3.9
  • FOUL  
  • 4.97 (2.6)
  • 5.10 (3.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Brynlee Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.58m 3.69m 5.41m 5.06m 5.21m 16' 7.25" 0.6
  • 4.99 (0.9)
  • 4.97 (-2.3)
  • 4.94 (1.3)
  • 4.27 (-1.6)
  • 4.67 (-0.8)
  • 5.06 (0.6)
5 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 5.26m 4.88m 6.09m 4.83m 5.55m 15' 10.25" 0.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.83 (0.9)
  • 4.80 (2.9)
6 Anyah Ranson FR-1 Clarke 4.37m 4.56m 4.46m 4.80m 4.27m 15' 9" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80 (3.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57 (-0.9)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Kasandra Keller SR-4 Luther 4.93m 4.98m 4.65m 4.65m 4.93m 15' 3.25" 2.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.65 (2.7)
  • 4.36 (-1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 4.23m 5.72m 4.79m 4.65m 4.51m 15' 3.25" 0.9
  • 4.26 (-1.3)
  • 4.65 (0.9)
  • 4.16 (-1.0)
9 Malina Koepp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.51m 3.57m 4.07m 4.63m 3.75m 15' 2.25" 0.2
  • 4.61 (3.4)
  • 4.27 (-1.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.58 (-2.0)
  • 4.63 (0.2)
  • 4.50 (0.3)
10 Isabelle Matthews FR-1 Clarke 4.98m 3.83m 4.93m 4.61m 3.83m 15' 1.5" -1.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (-1.4)
11 Jalynn Horacek   Wisconsin Track Club 4.94m 4.41m 5.47m 4.45m 3.16m 14' 7.25" 0.7
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (0.7)
12 Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.49m 5.32m 3.10m 4.36m 5.41m 14' 3.75" 3.6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36 (3.6)
13 Amara Marks SO-2 Luther 5.38m 5.03m 4.17m 4.34m 5.43m 14' 3" 1.9
  • 4.34 (1.9)
  • 4.21 (-2.8)
  • 0.14 (2.7)
14 Gabbie Schei JR-3 Luther 4.70m 4.58m 4.07m 4.20m 4.07m 13' 9.5" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.20 (0.2)
15 Claire Miller   Wisconsin Track Club 4.39m 4.77m 3.29m 3.82m 4.97m 12' 6.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.82 (2.4)
  Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
8 Grace Squires FR-1 Clarke 4.98m 5.44m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 0.9
9 Malina Koepp FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.32m 4.86m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 0.2
10 Isabelle Matthews FR-1 Clarke 4.38m 4.38m 4.61m 15' 1.5" -1.4
11 Jalynn Horacek   Wisconsin Track Club 5.38m 3.43m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 0.7
12 Ava Falk FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 3.18m 5.49m 4.36m 14' 3.75" 3.6
14 Gabbie Schei JR-3 Luther 5.38m 3.78m 4.20m 13' 9.5" 0.2
15 Claire Miller   Wisconsin Track Club 4.77m 3.25m 3.82m 12' 6.5" 2.4
  Zoe Cutler FR-1 Wis.-Platteville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Malia Beich FR-1 Clarke FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Lana Yeakel SR-4 Viterbo 6.99m 5.46m 17' 11" 3.9
2 Grace Peyron SR-4 Viterbo 4.65m 5.28m 17' 4" 0.6
3 Emma Terwische FR-1 Clarke 5.30m 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3.9
4 Brynlee Nelson SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 6.32m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 0.6
5 Shannon Wulf SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3.67m 4.83m 15' 10.25" 0.9
6 Anyah Ranson FR-1 Clarke 5.90m 4.80m 15' 9" 3.0
7 Kasandra Keller SR-4 Luther 3.58m 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2.7
13 Amara Marks SO-2 Luther 4.77m 4.34m 14' 3" 1.9
  Emma Grant SO-2 Clarke FOUL FOUL NM -