April 28-29, 2023
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 14.92 13.73 12.39 +0.0
2 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.28 13.60 17.42 +0.0
3 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 15.38 19.23 13.69 +0.0
4 Stacia Rispress SR-4 Davenport 15.41 11.72 19.42 +0.0
5 Kay-Lee McSwain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.50 18.91 14.73 +0.0
6 Makenzie Wellner SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.01 12.81 18.26 +0.0
7 Parys Smith SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.03 18.28 18.12 +0.0
8 Andrea Taghon JR-3 Alma 16.12 15.48 12.90 0.3
9 Macie Ries JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.13 19.68 19.20 0.3
10 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 16.23 14.29 20.62 +0.0
11 Richelle Cotter FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.38 18.68 15.07 0.3
12 Helena Snyder SO-2 Alma 16.53 16.86 12.57 0.3
13 Faith Kurtz SO-2 Cornerstone 16.54 12.91 16.54 0.3
14 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 16.55 19.20 16.72 +0.0
15 Emily Jones FR-1 Aquinas 16.59 20.41 15.60 0.3
16 Allison Wichert FR-1 Alma 16.73 18.57 18.24 0.3
17 Nyandeng Anyang FR-1 Aquinas 16.94 12.54 17.45 0.2
18 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 17.25 18.12 16.22 0.3
19 Addison Cota FR-1 Aquinas 17.38 22.42 16.69 0.2
20 Jenna Belmas SO-2 Alma 17.68 16.80 15.56 0.2
21 Olivia Davis JR-3 Davenport 17.76 20.61 20.25 0.3
22 Reva Lance FR-1 Lansing CC 18.92 14.76 19.11 0.2
23 Kaitelyn Walker FR-1 Alma 19.38 20.74 21.90 0.2
24 Rylie Bjorkman SO-2 Lansing CC 22.78 22.56 24.15 0.2
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Theresa Judd SO-2 Aquinas 12.98 14.92 16.86
2 Dayvione Briggs FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 11.92 15.28 12.53
3 Myasia Matthews FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 12.92 15.38 15.23
4 Stacia Rispress SR-4 Davenport 11.41 15.41 14.34
5 Kay-Lee McSwain SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 15.50 15.50 20.00
6 Makenzie Wellner SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 19.22 16.01 19.86
7 Parys Smith SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 17.64 16.03 17.64
10 Emily Norkowski SO-2 Olivet 19.32 16.23 16.07
14 Shanna Han SR-4 Aquinas 19.53 16.55 20.36
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Andrea Taghon JR-3 Alma 18.86 14.67 16.12 19.19 16.29 18.38 13.87
9 Macie Ries JR-3 Wayne State (Mich.) 16.46 18.07 16.13 13.39 15.00 14.84 11.29
11 Richelle Cotter FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.63 15.73 16.38 18.51 19.82 14.75 19.66
12 Helena Snyder SO-2 Alma 12.40 14.05 16.53 15.38 16.37 13.23 19.51
13 Faith Kurtz SO-2 Cornerstone 18.20 21.18 16.54 15.06 19.19 18.69 11.91
15 Emily Jones FR-1 Aquinas 20.24 20.74 16.59 12.11 20.91 12.94 14.94
16 Allison Wichert FR-1 Alma 17.40 19.24 16.73 20.41 18.57 16.90 21.42
18 London Eldridge JR-3 Olivet 14.84 22.43 17.25 12.60 21.39 17.08 17.77
21 Olivia Davis JR-3 Davenport 15.28 16.52 17.76 17.05 17.76 17.76 19.72
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Nyandeng Anyang FR-1 Aquinas 16.94
19 Addison Cota FR-1 Aquinas 17.38
20 Jenna Belmas SO-2 Alma 17.68
22 Reva Lance FR-1 Lansing CC 18.92
23 Kaitelyn Walker FR-1 Alma 19.38
24 Rylie Bjorkman SO-2 Lansing CC 22.78