April 28-29, 2023
|
Davenport - Grand Rapids, MI
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Makayla Sumrall SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.28 8.50 11.04 8.74 12.38 14.56 12.13 0.1
2 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 8.86 14.84 13.22 11.48 11.48 11.73 12.47 0.1
3 Lexi Wheeler FR-1 Lansing CC 13.50 13.50 13.75 14.64 16.17 12.61 12.73 0.1
4 Emmanuela Johnson FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 13.90 9.40 11.84 10.43 11.59 14.80 12.87 +0.0
5 Mikaela Owen SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.75 16.40 13.69 10.46 11.24 9.30 12.91 0.1
6 Mackenzie Brigham SR-4 Davenport 16.50 15.20 11.05 10.92 11.70 10.66 12.99 +0.0
7 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 9.78 9.52 14.47 9.39 15.64 10.95 13.03 0.1
8 Breanyl Baker JR-3 Lake Superior State 12.90 11.73 13.42 14.47 15.12 16.68 13.03 +0.0
9 Helen Dodge SR-4 Hope 9.80 14.11 16.85 13.98 10.19 16.46 13.06 0.1
10 Morgan Jeffries SO-2 Lansing CC 10.40 11.72 14.61 11.19 12.51 15.01 13.16 +0.0
11 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 13.32 11.87 13.84 13.58 10.15 13.71 13.18 +0.0
12 Makensie Mondy FR-1 Grace Christian 15.59 14.25 14.52 13.85 14.38 11.02 13.44 +0.0
13 Isabel Spearing SO-2 Aquinas 14.34 17.31 12.71 17.44 10.96 16.36 13.52 +0.0
14 Mya Scott SO-2 Alma 12.73 9.85 17.51 11.50 13.27 13.14 13.68 +0.0
15 Peace Olatunde FR-1 Calvin 16.50 15.40 17.19 17.88 16.50 14.03 13.75 +0.0
16 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 16.80 10.33 11.98 14.05 15.56 10.33 13.77 +0.0
17 Kendra Montague SO-2 Cornerstone 13.10 14.90 10.62 14.35 15.31 11.45 13.79 +0.0
18 Emma Koster FR-1 Cornerstone 15.36 12.97 17.90 13.95 13.39 16.49 14.09 +0.0
19 Zyan Tatum SR-4 Grace Christian 13.72 12.73 17.82 18.39 14.57 12.02 14.14 +0.0
20 Alexandra DeVault JR-3 Olivet 16.93 11.48 11.76 15.35 16.78 16.50 14.34 +0.0
21 Ashley Cordray FR-1 Muskegon CC 11.40 11.98 17.32 13.86 15.16 11.69 14.43 1.6
22 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 15.47 14.45 13.28 10.51 15.32 17.95 14.59 +0.0
23 Lily Rozeveld FR-1 Olivet 18.58 17.18 13.27 14.37 11.87 18.11 15.61 1.6
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Sumrall SR-4 Wayne State (Mich.) 11.41 12.13 14.68
2 Sara Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 9.86 12.47 15.47
3 Lexi Wheeler FR-1 Lansing CC 11.21 12.73 13.37
5 Mikaela Owen SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 9.94 12.91 11.62
7 Halle Schnyders JR-3 Cornerstone 15.77 13.03 15.12
9 Helen Dodge SR-4 Hope 15.15 13.06 13.98
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emmanuela Johnson FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 12.87 13.52 16.35 15.32 13.77
6 Mackenzie Brigham SR-4 Davenport 12.99 13.90 10.53 12.99 14.94
8 Breanyl Baker JR-3 Lake Superior State 13.03 14.99 11.86 15.12 13.03
10 Morgan Jeffries SO-2 Lansing CC 13.16 9.48 15.27 9.35 11.06
11 Ava Schmidt FR-1 Hope 13.18 12.52 10.94 12.52 9.23
12 Makensie Mondy FR-1 Grace Christian 13.44 11.97 13.44 15.86 10.49
13 Isabel Spearing SO-2 Aquinas 13.52 12.17 11.77 9.60 14.88
14 Mya Scott SO-2 Alma 13.68 12.45 15.46 12.45 15.74
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Peace Olatunde FR-1 Calvin 13.75 14.30 14.72 14.58 14.30
16 Lonna Perna FR-1 Hope 13.77 13.09 12.53 15.98 16.94
17 Kendra Montague SO-2 Cornerstone 13.79 12.97 10.90 15.72 13.79
18 Emma Koster FR-1 Cornerstone 14.09 13.95 11.14 16.63 12.83
19 Zyan Tatum SR-4 Grace Christian 14.14 12.02 12.87 10.33 10.75
20 Alexandra DeVault JR-3 Olivet 14.34 16.78 14.92 13.48 13.63
22 Michaela Nichols SO-2 Olivet 14.59 13.28 13.57 13.14 18.24
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
21 Ashley Cordray FR-1 Muskegon CC 18.19 14.43
23 Lily Rozeveld FR-1 Olivet 13.43 15.61