March 9-10, 2023
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Krianne McBride FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:15.94 10
2 Emme O'Donnell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:16.73 8
3 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:18.22 6
4 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:20.62 4
5 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:23.15 2
6 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 2:23.40 1
7 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 2:25.72 -
8 Megan Smith JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:26.68 -
9 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:27.93 -
10 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:28.95 -
11 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:29.72 -
12 Tiblets Abreha SO-2 North Texas 2:29.94 -
13 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:30.23 -
14 Maria Burgos FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:31.08 -
15 Kate Hilty JR-3 North Texas 2:32.93 -
16 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 2:33.09 -
17 Madison Blanch FR-1 SAGU 2:33.25 -
18 Amy Pritchard SO-2 North Texas 2:35.73 -
19 Maddie Kneip SO-2 SAGU 2:36.11 -
20 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:37.83 -
21 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:37.89 -
22 Tori Tauch FR-1 North Texas 2:42.01 -
23 brisa hernandez SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:52.34 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krianne McBride FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:34.98 1:52.83 2:03.71 1:37.88 2:15.94 10
2 Emme O'Donnell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:45.29 1:48.02 1:54.86 2:37.24 2:16.73 8
3 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 1:46.43 1:50.58 2:01.64 1:56.11 2:18.22 6
4 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:58.59 2:13.59 1:55.31 2:37.50 2:20.62 4
5 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:54.65 2:13.13 2:36.04 1:57.39 2:23.15 2
8 Megan Smith JR-3 Dallas Baptist 1:48.55 1:52.95 2:25.22 2:50.15 2:26.68 -
10 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:20.02 3:06.19 2:06.61 3:04.70 2:28.95 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 2:38.84 2:59.24 2:00.95 2:46.12 2:25.72 2:16.98 2:25.72 -
9 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:57.52 2:30.89 2:02.79 2:17.58 2:27.93 1:46.51 2:41.25 -
13 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 3:03.28 3:15.30 2:19.72 1:55.68 2:30.23 2:00.19 2:33.24 -
14 Maria Burgos FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:06.91 2:11.44 2:05.40 2:29.57 2:31.08 2:55.26 2:53.75 -
16 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 3:14.43 2:30.03 2:51.46 2:43.81 2:33.09 3:15.96 1:54.82 -
17 Madison Blanch FR-1 SAGU 2:27.12 2:54.71 2:04.14 2:04.14 2:33.25 2:33.25 3:19.23 -
19 Maddie Kneip SO-2 SAGU 2:54.85 1:53.96 2:29.87 3:12.02 2:36.11 2:09.58 2:09.58 -
21 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 3:04.74 2:37.89 2:06.32 3:11.05 2:37.89 2:30.00 1:50.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 2:17.67 2:23.40 2:34.88 2:53.52 1
11 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:19.24 2:29.72 2:20.74 3:14.64 -
12 Tiblets Abreha SO-2 North Texas 2:38.94 2:29.94 3:10.43 3:10.43 -
15 Kate Hilty JR-3 North Texas 1:51.64 2:32.93 1:51.64 2:06.94 -
18 Amy Pritchard SO-2 North Texas 1:52.13 2:35.73 3:02.21 2:17.05 -
20 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:52.06 2:37.83 2:20.47 2:42.57 -
22 Tori Tauch FR-1 North Texas 2:29.05 2:42.01 2:19.33 3:20.90 -
23 brisa hernandez SO-2 North Central Texas College 3:25.09 2:52.34 2:42.00 3:04.41 -