March 9-10, 2023
|
UT-Arlington - Maverick Stadium - Arlington, TX
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krianne McBride FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:22.74 2:15.94 2:03.71 1:59.63 10
2 Emme O'Donnell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:12.63 2:16.73 1:35.71 2:57.75 8
3 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:33.43 2:18.22 2:15.46 1:56.11 6
4 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:45.94 2:20.62 1:41.25 1:58.12 4
5 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:54.65 2:23.15 3:00.37 2:14.57 2
6 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 2:10.50 2:23.40 2:26.27 2:09.06 1
7 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 2:43.21 2:25.72 2:35.92 1:44.92 -
8 Megan Smith JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:48.69 2:26.68 2:06.15 2:01.75 -
9 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:13.14 2:27.93 2:45.69 3:04.92 -
10 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:37.89 2:28.95 1:50.23 1:57.67 -
11 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:13.25 2:29.72 2:40.20 2:02.77 -
12 Tiblets Abreha SO-2 North Texas 2:49.44 2:29.94 2:07.45 3:11.93 -
13 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 3:06.29 2:30.23 2:15.21 2:15.21 -
14 Maria Burgos FR-1 North Central Texas College 1:51.80 2:31.08 2:32.59 2:25.04 -
15 Kate Hilty JR-3 North Texas 2:52.81 2:32.93 1:50.11 1:47.06 -
16 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 3:00.65 2:33.09 2:51.46 2:10.13 -
17 Madison Blanch FR-1 SAGU 2:53.18 2:33.25 1:48.81 2:59.31 -
18 Amy Pritchard SO-2 North Texas 2:24.83 2:35.73 2:15.49 3:02.21 -
19 Maddie Kneip SO-2 SAGU 2:42.36 2:36.11 2:11.14 3:22.95 -
20 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 3:07.82 2:37.83 2:11.00 2:04.69 -
21 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:36.32 2:37.89 2:22.11 2:28.42 -
22 Tori Tauch FR-1 North Texas 2:06.37 2:42.01 3:30.62 2:51.73 -
23 brisa hernandez SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:38.56 2:52.34 2:57.51 3:37.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Krianne McBride FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:15.94 2:22.74 2:43.13 1:43.32 1:55.55 2:49.93 10
2 Emme O'Donnell SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:16.73 1:38.45 2:37.24 2:45.45 2:55.02 1:35.71 8
3 Emily Cole SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:18.22 1:57.49 2:25.14 2:00.26 2:32.05 1:58.87 6
4 Giselle Luera JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:20.62 2:22.03 1:55.31 1:59.53 2:02.34 2:43.12 4
5 Ashlen Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:23.15 1:45.94 2:47.49 2:11.70 2:17.43 2:10.27 2
8 Megan Smith JR-3 Dallas Baptist 2:26.68 2:25.22 1:57.35 2:12.02 2:03.22 1:55.88 -
10 Maddy Seguin FR-1 Dallas Baptist 2:28.95 2:12.57 2:17.04 3:06.19 2:06.61 2:54.28 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Daisy Otwell FR-1 SAGU 3:00.70 2:25.72 -
9 Katlyn Clem FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:17.58 2:27.93 -
13 Anjelica Abraham FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:19.72 2:30.23 -
14 Maria Burgos FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:20.51 2:31.08 -
16 Jacklynn Wenzel SO-2 Tarleton State 1:56.35 2:33.09 -
17 Madison Blanch FR-1 SAGU 2:27.12 2:33.25 -
19 Maddie Kneip SO-2 SAGU 3:08.90 2:36.11 -
21 Taylor Pizzica SO-2 North Central Texas College 1:55.26 2:37.89 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Miranda Vreeland JR-3 North Texas 2:20.54 2:06.20 2:11.93 2:03.33 2:23.40 1
11 Ali Gutierrez FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:46.19 2:20.74 3:01.17 1:55.29 2:29.72 -
12 Tiblets Abreha SO-2 North Texas 1:49.46 1:49.46 1:59.96 3:13.43 2:29.94 -
15 Kate Hilty JR-3 North Texas 2:19.17 2:19.17 3:09.64 2:11.52 2:32.93 -
18 Amy Pritchard SO-2 North Texas 2:29.50 3:19.34 2:40.41 3:05.32 2:35.73 -
20 Evelyn Flores FR-1 North Central Texas College 2:58.35 3:04.67 2:31.52 1:55.22 2:37.83 -
22 Tori Tauch FR-1 North Texas 3:07.94 2:58.22 3:25.76 2:07.99 2:42.01 -
23 brisa hernandez SO-2 North Central Texas College 2:05.81 2:17.88 2:00.64 3:06.13 2:52.34 -