April 5, 2023
|
York (Pa.) - York, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CACC NCCAA PSAC MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 12.58m 12.71m 41' 3.25"
  • 12.58  
  • 12.23  
  • 12.10  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.70  
2 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 11.64m 9.43m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.46  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Anastasia Watson SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.16m 14.06m 36' 7.5"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.51  
  • 11.16  
4 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.11m 14.44m 36' 5.5"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.11  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.71  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.80  
5 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 10.91m 13.42m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
6 Caroline Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.91m 9.38m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.87m 7.83m 35' 8"
  • 10.87  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Abby Everett JR-3 Dickinson 10.58m 10.69m 34' 8.5"
  • 9.35  
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42  
9 Alyssa Betz SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.45m 11.18m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.37  
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.85  
  • 10.28  
10 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.31m 12.89m 33' 10"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.52  
  • 10.31  
11 Makayla Vaughns SR-4 Stevenson 9.83m 7.96m 32' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.83  
12 Cierra Reedy SO-2 Albright 9.82m 8.45m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.30  
  • 9.30  
  • 9.82  
13 Kya Taylor SO-2 Goucher 9.63m 11.65m 31' 7.25"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.19  
  • 8.46  
14 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 9.56m 6.79m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.44  
  • 8.50  
  • 9.56  
15 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 9.46m 10.12m 31' 0.5"
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Leah Ferster SO-2 Messiah 9.37m 8.43m 30' 9"
  • 9.31  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.24  
17 Sarah Roth FR-1 Goucher 9.37m 11.62m 30' 9"
  • 8.79  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.37  
18 Rebecca Best FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.32m 10.25m 30' 7"
  • 9.22  
  • 8.26  
  • 9.32  
19 Erin Wilsey SO-2 Lancaster Bible 9.30m 9.49m 30' 6.25"
  • 8.83  
  • 8.96  
  • 9.30  
20 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 9.29m 11.89m 30' 5.75"
  • 8.31  
  • 9.29  
  • FOUL  
21 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.06m 9.51m 29' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.06  
  • FOUL  
22 DaniRae Renno SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.00m 11.07m 29' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
  • 9.00  
23 Tristen Williams FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.91m 9.62m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.56  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.40  
24 Kyrah Agbemble FR-1 Stevenson 8.67m 9.62m 28' 5.5"
  • 8.39  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.67  
25 Cara Guagenti FR-1 Stevenson 8.51m 6.55m 27' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.51  
26 Brynn Gaugler SO-2 Messiah 8.07m 7.02m 26' 5.75"
  • 7.30  
  • 8.07  
  • 7.94  
27 Lydia Bailey SO-2 Goucher 7.94m 9.93m 26' 0.75"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.94  
  • 7.79  
28 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.36m 9.49m 24' 1.75"
  • 7.07  
  • 7.36  
  • 7.10  
29 Erin McCarthy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.77m 6.16m 22' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.77  
30 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 6.61m 6.08m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.61  
  • 5.93  
31 Ava Cox SO-2 Goucher 6.60m 6.53m 21' 8"
  • 5.63  
  • 6.46  
  • 6.60  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Anastasia Watson SO-2 Chestnut Hill 11.16m 10.16m 8.82m 36' 7.5"
10 Meghan Bussey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.31m 8.25m 9.18m 33' 10"
12 Cierra Reedy SO-2 Albright 9.82m 11.49m 8.74m 32' 2.75"
13 Kya Taylor SO-2 Goucher 9.63m 11.56m 11.65m 31' 7.25"
18 Rebecca Best FR-1 Lancaster Bible 9.32m 7.46m 7.83m 30' 7"
19 Erin Wilsey SO-2 Lancaster Bible 9.30m 6.98m 11.72m 30' 6.25"
20 Margaret Williams FR-1 Albright 9.29m 8.08m 6.78m 30' 5.75"
21 Sofia Harnois FR-1 York (Pa.) 9.06m 10.42m 7.70m 29' 8.75"
23 Tristen Williams FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.91m 7.84m 6.86m 29' 2.75"
25 Cara Guagenti FR-1 Stevenson 8.51m 10.89m 9.28m 27' 11"
26 Brynn Gaugler SO-2 Messiah 8.07m 10.41m 8.07m 26' 5.75"
27 Lydia Bailey SO-2 Goucher 7.94m 9.05m 5.88m 26' 0.75"
28 Kaitlin King FR-1 York (Pa.) 7.36m 9.49m 6.33m 24' 1.75"
29 Erin McCarthy FR-1 Chestnut Hill 6.77m 5.96m 7.31m 22' 2.5"
30 Kathryn Dynesko FR-1 Alvernia 6.61m 6.61m 7.01m 21' 8.25"
31 Ava Cox SO-2 Goucher 6.60m 5.41m 7.00m 21' 8"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Payton Bauer FR-1 Shippensburg 12.58m 12.45m 12.83m 41' 3.25"
2 Deja Winkler JR-3 Shippensburg 11.64m 9.08m 12.45m 38' 2.25"
4 Mylea Neidig JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.11m 10.44m 11.89m 36' 5.5"
5 ShanAnn Simmons SO-2 Shippensburg 10.91m 12.44m 7.96m 35' 9.5"
6 Caroline Reed JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.91m 8.73m 13.96m 35' 9.5"
7 Lauren Assante SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.87m 10.87m 12.94m 35' 8"
8 Abby Everett JR-3 Dickinson 10.58m 12.27m 11.53m 34' 8.5"
9 Alyssa Betz SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.45m 13.58m 7.94m 34' 3.5"
11 Makayla Vaughns SR-4 Stevenson 9.83m 9.83m 11.89m 32' 3"
14 Jenna Deep FR-1 Dickinson 9.56m 9.08m 6.69m 31' 4.5"
15 Madison Ogden FR-1 Shippensburg 9.46m 10.97m 9.65m 31' 0.5"
16 Leah Ferster SO-2 Messiah 9.37m 11.81m 12.18m 30' 9"
17 Sarah Roth FR-1 Goucher 9.37m 8.71m 7.21m 30' 9"
22 DaniRae Renno SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.00m 6.93m 11.16m 29' 6.5"
24 Kyrah Agbemble FR-1 Stevenson 8.67m 8.06m 7.89m 28' 5.5"