March 11, 2023
|
Monsignor Pace - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 lorena Enamorado JR Mater Academy 2:54.18 2:09.56 1:55.16 2:18.20 2:23.95 2:02.36 2:44.11 10
2 Kylie Fernandez FR Lourdes 3:08.68 2:43.62 2:14.14 1:43.18 2:27.40 2:12.66 2:40.67 8
3 Barbara Hernandez SR Doral Academy 1:53.08 2:52.60 2:31.77 2:48.14 2:28.79 2:31.77 2:22.84 6
4 Yasmeen Gatte SR Doral Academy 2:14.99 3:08.98 1:47.99 2:37.48 2:29.98 3:13.48 2:46.48 5
5 Valeria Castillo JR Gulliver Prep 2:17.73 2:41.95 2:14.71 3:13.73 2:31.35 2:58.60 3:03.14 4
6 Victoria del valle FR Mater Academy 3:12.47 1:57.09 2:14.73 2:17.94 2:40.39 3:28.51 2:48.41 3
7 Cristina Sanchez SO Lourdes 2:38.25 2:06.93 3:12.87 3:12.87 2:44.84 2:49.79 2:16.82 2
8 Ashley Merein JR Miami Coral Park 2:33.97 2:57.14 2:47.21 2:15.76 2:45.55 2:20.72 2:58.80 1
9 Madeline Piedra JR Lourdes 2:29.58 3:21.11 2:57.84 2:49.53 2:46.20 2:09.64 2:24.60 -
10 Lucia Moglia SR Lourdes 2:22.80 3:18.24 2:39.60 2:11.04 2:48.00 2:59.76 3:24.96 -
11 Kate Ortiz SR Lourdes 3:13.59 2:14.15 3:13.59 3:30.57 2:49.81 2:49.81 2:20.95 -
12 Olivia Pizzi SO Lourdes 2:39.77 3:36.05 3:12.45 3:28.79 3:01.55 3:01.55 3:26.97 -
  Lucia Castillo-Rios SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lupita Solorzano JR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Olivia Fraga SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Gabriella Herrera 6 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Simone Dusek 8 Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kennedy Feldman 8 Gulliver Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Danielle Socarras SO Coral Reef DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Yasmeen Gatte SR Doral Academy 2:29.98 3:10.48 5
6 Victoria del valle FR Mater Academy 2:40.39 2:46.81 3
7 Cristina Sanchez SO Lourdes 2:44.84 3:29.35 2
8 Ashley Merein JR Miami Coral Park 2:45.55 2:30.65 1
9 Madeline Piedra JR Lourdes 2:46.20 2:09.64 -
10 Lucia Moglia SR Lourdes 2:48.00 3:16.56 -
12 Olivia Pizzi SO Lourdes 3:01.55 3:54.20 -
  Simone Dusek 8 Gulliver Prep DNS DNS -
  Kennedy Feldman 8 Gulliver Prep DNS DNS -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 lorena Enamorado JR Mater Academy 2:23.95 10
2 Kylie Fernandez FR Lourdes 2:27.40 8
3 Barbara Hernandez SR Doral Academy 2:28.79 6
5 Valeria Castillo JR Gulliver Prep 2:31.35 4
11 Kate Ortiz SR Lourdes 2:49.81 -
  Gabriella Herrera 6 Mater Academy DNS -
  Lucia Castillo-Rios SO Lourdes DNS -
  Lupita Solorzano JR Lourdes DNS -
  Olivia Fraga SR Lourdes DNS -
  Danielle Socarras SO Coral Reef DNS -