March 11, 2023
|
Monsignor Pace - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Barrios SO Lourdes 26.40 19.73 34.74 27.79 19.73 10
2 Andrea Muelle FR Lourdes 30.97 20.84 32.38 28.15 25.90 8
3 Sophia Cortina SR Lourdes 30.11 33.52 28.40 28.40 33.23 6
4 Emily Barreto JR Lourdes 36.12 33.77 32.59 29.36 27.31 5
5 Catherine Esquijerosa FR Lourdes 30.84 21.35 25.21 29.65 28.47 -
6 Pia Zarraluqui JR Lourdes 22.57 28.21 21.08 29.69 33.26 3
7 Andrea Mazin SO Lourdes 37.53 26.42 22.22 30.02 36.63 2
8 Akeelha Robinson FR SLAM (Miami) 24.16 38.66 25.67 30.20 38.66 1
9 Makailah McIntyre FR Coral Reef 32.32 36.55 22.05 30.20 33.53 -
10 Carolina Lopez FR Lourdes 33.16 37.42 27.38 30.42 26.17 -
11 Angeline Diaz-Rodriques FR Mater Academy 23.75 35.31 28.92 30.44 38.36 -
12 Natalia Perez SO Lourdes 23.22 24.44 25.67 30.55 39.41 -
13 Sophia Rodriguez SO Lourdes 35.47 24.98 24.68 30.84 33.62 -
14 Andrea Marquez SO Mater Academy 31.52 38.32 38.94 30.90 29.36 -
15 Katerina Tamargo FR Lourdes 24.27 34.54 23.03 31.11 38.89 -
16 Tahis Balladares JR SLAM (Miami) 23.79 39.76 24.42 31.30 40.38 -
17 Natalie Esperance FR Coral Reef 28.82 25.06 39.47 31.32 34.77 -
18 Virnanyeli Garcia JR Horeb Christian 31.21 32.16 36.62 31.84 41.08 -
19 Lia Chantes SO Lourdes 40.30 28.15 37.74 31.98 39.66 -
20 Sarah Carreno JR Lourdes 27.24 35.89 33.33 32.04 32.68 -
21 Bijoux Lacombe 7 Horeb Christian 30.56 34.42 36.34 32.16 37.95 -
22 Jasilyn Rogers SO Coral Reef 41.18 33.78 27.99 32.17 24.77 -
23 Gabriella Herrera 6 Mater Academy 39.72 41.01 39.40 32.29 35.20 -
24 Sophia Alsopp FR Coral Reef 36.05 30.43 40.35 33.07 34.07 -
25 Daneris Jimenez SO Coral Reef 36.53 30.83 33.85 33.51 36.19 -
  Lauren Cancio SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Philnasia McIntyre FR Coral Reef DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Caro Rodriguez SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Karolina Enrique 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Victoria del valle FR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mia Iglesias SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emma Crosa SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Maia Lorenzo FR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Olivia Pizzi SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Liann DeArmas SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Daniela Gomez SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Julia Ortega SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nina Diaz SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sofia Castellan SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 4
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Emily Barrios SO Lourdes 25.57 26.40 27.79 35.30 30.30 32.80 31.68 10
2 Andrea Muelle FR Lourdes 29.84 32.09 28.15 31.53 31.53 23.09 23.65 8
3 Sophia Cortina SR Lourdes 34.65 27.27 28.40 30.68 33.80 26.98 35.50 6
4 Emily Barreto JR Lourdes 28.19 27.60 29.36 27.90 37.58 33.18 24.37 5
  Lauren Cancio SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Liann DeArmas SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
  Victoria del valle FR Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Emma Crosa SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Daniela Gomez SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mia Iglesias SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nina Diaz SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Caro Rodriguez SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Catherine Esquijerosa FR Lourdes 21.06 29.65 21.06 -
6 Pia Zarraluqui JR Lourdes 34.74 29.69 21.08 3
7 Andrea Mazin SO Lourdes 36.63 30.02 31.22 2
9 Makailah McIntyre FR Coral Reef 22.96 30.20 23.56 -
  Julia Ortega SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS -
  Sofia Castellan SR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS 4
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Carolina Lopez FR Lourdes 22.21 21.60 35.29 30.42 -
12 Natalia Perez SO Lourdes 28.42 37.89 36.97 30.55 -
17 Natalie Esperance FR Coral Reef 34.46 38.53 38.53 31.32 -
21 Bijoux Lacombe 7 Horeb Christian 30.56 22.84 27.66 32.16 -
22 Jasilyn Rogers SO Coral Reef 28.31 28.64 37.64 32.17 -
  Karolina Enrique 8 Mater Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Akeelha Robinson FR SLAM (Miami) 24.16 32.02 38.06 30.20 1
11 Angeline Diaz-Rodriques FR Mater Academy 37.75 33.49 35.62 30.44 -
14 Andrea Marquez SO Mater Academy 36.16 39.25 27.50 30.90 -
15 Katerina Tamargo FR Lourdes 37.65 25.51 25.20 31.11 -
19 Lia Chantes SO Lourdes 36.14 36.78 31.02 31.98 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Sophia Rodriguez SO Lourdes 30.84 35.47 24.06 -
18 Virnanyeli Garcia JR Horeb Christian 31.84 39.17 24.20 -
23 Gabriella Herrera 6 Mater Academy 32.29 23.25 28.42 -
25 Daneris Jimenez SO Coral Reef 33.51 42.23 42.90 -
  Olivia Pizzi SO Lourdes DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Tahis Balladares JR SLAM (Miami) 37.25 38.19 31.30 36.94 36.94 39.13 -
20 Sarah Carreno JR Lourdes 26.28 37.49 32.04 25.00 34.61 40.69 -
24 Sophia Alsopp FR Coral Reef 37.70 25.14 33.07 29.77 25.47 39.36 -
  Maia Lorenzo FR Lourdes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Philnasia McIntyre FR Coral Reef DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -