March 17, 2023
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys 1600m Run Consolation

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adrian Ruiz SO Mater Lakes 6:02.43 4:47.64
2 George Wood-Leness SR Ransom Everglades 4:47.99 4:47.99
3 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 4:12.19 4:49.87
4 Diego Angel SO Coral Reef 4:04.79 4:51.41
5 Diego Eseverri FR Columbus 3:35.78 4:51.59
6 Matthias Murrle FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:50.39 4:51.99
7 Jo Nunez JR Columbus 5:06.76 4:52.15
8 Joel Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 6:10.49 4:54.04
9 Linus Boettcher FR Coral Gables 3:52.35 4:54.11
10 Zavior Joseph SO North Miami 4:40.99 4:55.77
11 Jesus Pertierra FR Columbus 5:28.32 4:55.78
12 Matthew Nunez SO Columbus 4:25.72 4:58.56
13 Anthony Fotso JR Coral Gables 6:22.71 4:58.99
14 Kevin Duran SR Columbus 3:47.94 4:59.92
15 Alexander Lopez FR Columbus 3:49.24 5:01.63
16 Jacob Thacker SR Columbus 4:59.13 5:02.15
17 Ayden Mondaca SO Columbus 6:12.09 5:02.51
18 Brian Akinmade SR Coral Reef 4:23.58 5:02.96
19 Christian Someillan SO Columbus 6:04.83 5:04.02
20 Jonas Wyse SO Coral Reef 3:57.79 5:04.85
21 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 4:38.05 5:05.55
22 Luis Jimenez SO Columbus 5:52.42 5:06.45
23 Anthony Porter FR Coral Reef 6:11.24 5:06.81
24 Alejandro Ortiz SO Mater Lakes 6:18.51 5:07.73
25 Nestor Campos SR Miami Sunset 4:31.00 5:07.95
26 Christopher Gonzalez JR Mater Lakes 4:58.94 5:08.18
27 Jeremiah Bishop SO Westminster Christian 3:48.45 5:08.71
28 Franco Guimaraens SO Mater Lakes 4:08.62 5:10.77
29 Justin Bosch SO Mater Lakes 4:31.79 5:12.40
30 Federico Llaguno FR Columbus 5:38.37 5:13.30
31 Sebastian Sarantes FR Keys Gate 5:57.79 5:13.85
32 Ryan Hansen SO Divine Savior 4:45.62 5:13.86
33 Marcelo Granda-Scott JR Belen Jesuit Prep 6:20.08 5:14.11
34 Alejandro Estevez FR Doral Academy 6:08.74 5:15.16
35 Jean Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 5:43.60 5:18.14
36 William Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:08.54 5:18.64
37 Emilio Gonzalez FR Columbus 6:36.30 5:19.59
38 Harry Homick SO Miami Sunset 3:50.79 5:20.53
39 Mateo Neret FR Columbus 4:10.38 5:20.99
40 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 5:05.87 5:21.96
41 Diego Berga FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:50.96 5:21.98
42 Russell Tomlin FR Coral Reef 6:20.98 5:22.86
43 CARSON RIVERA SR Miami Palmetto 6:24.89 5:23.43
44 Eddie Gomez FR Westminster Christian 3:59.50 5:23.64
45 Marco Santa-Cruz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:22.18 5:23.68
46 Derrick Reyes FR Mater Academy 5:25.50 5:25.50
47 Danila Bartash FR Mourning 6:53.91 5:25.91
48 Ignacio Fernandez JR Doral Academy 6:09.10 5:26.63
49 Andres Rodriguez SO Coral Gables 5:34.31 5:27.75
50 Joshua Sweeney SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:26.07 5:28.48
51 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 4:03.50 5:29.05
52 Eric Gonzalez SO Columbus 6:12.38 5:29.54
53 Jack Garcia JR Mater Lakes 4:44.58 5:30.90
54 Eric Nicolas SO Homestead 7:04.94 5:31.98
55 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 6:02.90 5:32.93
56 Jose Salmeron FR South Dade 4:00.11 5:33.48
57 Daniel Pujadas FR Braddock 5:47.69 5:34.31
58 Owen Basner JR Miami Beach 5:31.19 5:34.53
59 Junnel Medina FR Mater Lakes 5:48.00 5:34.61
60 Andrew Aira SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:47.85 5:34.70
61 Nicolas Osorio JR Mater Lakes 6:05.24 5:35.08
62 Alain Almenares JR Miami Sunset 5:27.70 5:37.83
63 Giovanny Marines FR Ferguson 5:53.33 5:39.74
64 Handy Joseph SO Miami Central 3:57.93 5:39.90
65 Frankie Gonzalez JR Braddock 6:29.02 5:44.26
66 Jayden Henry FR Ferguson 4:52.67 5:44.31
67 Luis Cardenas FR Divine Savior 6:11.90 5:44.35
68 Juan Navarro FR Ferguson 5:03.23 5:44.58
69 Daniel Stredel SO Divine Savior 5:31.37 5:45.17
70 Kaden Gomez JR Mater Lakes 4:27.29 5:47.13
71 Roger Hulse SO iMater Prep 7:14.49 5:47.59
72 Sebastian Cuellar SO Mater Lakes 5:27.10 5:47.97
73 Lucas Falossi SR True North 5:55.16 5:48.19
74 Andrew King FR Columbus 4:14.77 5:48.99
75 Marcos Algeciras SR Coral Gables 4:51.18 5:50.82
76 Hudson Reynolds FR Cutler Bay 6:43.56 5:50.92
77 Christopher Teixeira SR Miami Beach 4:16.58 5:51.47
78 Andrew Verdeja JR Columbus 6:24.13 5:52.41
79 Andres Pradilla FR Columbus 5:32.27 5:53.47
80 Jason Goico FR Columbus 7:20.33 5:55.10
81 Mauricio Coronel SO Columbus 5:16.39 5:59.53
82 Donald Exume SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 7:40.60 5:59.84
83 Kamani Daniels JR Homestead 5:21.90 6:01.68
84 Ericson Coney 7 Mater Academy 4:58.22 6:03.68
85 Steve Hyatt SO Monsignor Pace 7:43.99 6:05.34
86 Luis Sanchez SO Varela 5:58.81 6:06.13
87 Andy Leiva SO Keys Gate 4:22.22 6:09.32
88 Jeremy Vasquez SO South Miami 4:23.90 6:16.99
89 Bryan Ponce SO South Dade 7:07.58 6:18.39
90 Danilo Narvaez 8 Mater Lakes 5:29.34 6:18.55
91 Oscar Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 6:53.50 6:19.35
92 Nicholas Diaz FR Ferguson 4:48.77 6:19.96
93 Justin Barber SR Miami Sunset 7:40.87 6:20.88
94 Jose Martinez JR Mater Lakes 7:07.38 6:21.59
95 Brian Figeredo SO Mater Lakes 7:31.22 6:22.39
96 Mason Mut SR Doral Academy 7:39.86 6:23.21
97 Christopher Luquez JR Downtown Doral Charter 6:57.31 6:26.39
98 Paul Winston FR Coral Gables 5:44.45 6:31.42
99 Omar Perez JR Palmer Trinity 5:09.97 6:32.36
100 Aiden Servellon FR Mater Lakes 5:56.13 6:35.69
101 Andres Tablada SO Miami Sunset 8:36.23 6:52.98
Boys 1600m Run Consolation Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrian Ruiz SO Mater Lakes 3:55.87 4:47.64 5:25.04 4:33.26 4:53.40
2 George Wood-Leness SR Ransom Everglades 3:53.28 4:47.99 4:56.63 4:39.35 4:19.20
3 Jose Cruz JR Ferguson 3:54.80 4:49.87 3:31.61 5:50.75 4:20.89
4 Diego Angel SO Coral Reef 3:26.91 4:51.41 4:28.10 4:57.24 5:46.78
5 Diego Eseverri FR Columbus 4:16.60 4:51.59 5:26.58 5:14.92 4:57.43
6 Matthias Murrle FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:57.83 4:51.99 4:19.88 4:40.31 5:27.03
7 Jo Nunez JR Columbus 6:02.27 4:52.15 5:38.90 4:11.25 4:28.78
8 Joel Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 3:37.59 4:54.04 6:07.55 3:34.65 5:02.87
9 Linus Boettcher FR Coral Gables 4:24.70 4:54.11 4:45.29 5:44.11 6:07.64
10 Zavior Joseph SO North Miami 6:03.80 4:55.77 4:38.03 5:31.27 6:03.80
11 Jesus Pertierra FR Columbus 3:50.71 4:55.78 3:32.97 4:35.08 5:43.11
12 Matthew Nunez SO Columbus 4:25.72 4:58.56 6:28.13 5:07.52 4:07.81
13 Anthony Fotso JR Coral Gables 3:47.24 4:58.99 4:53.01 5:58.79 5:46.83
14 Kevin Duran SR Columbus 6:23.90 4:59.92 4:08.94 6:14.90 5:08.92
15 Alexander Lopez FR Columbus 5:22.75 5:01.63 4:04.32 5:19.73 5:34.81
16 Jacob Thacker SR Columbus 5:59.56 5:02.15 5:05.18 5:35.39 5:08.20
17 Ayden Mondaca SO Columbus 4:53.44 5:02.51 4:41.34 6:06.04 3:52.94
19 Christian Someillan SO Columbus 5:43.55 5:04.02 3:32.82 4:48.82 6:13.95
21 Jason Norona FR Coral Gables 4:07.50 5:05.55 6:37.22 3:55.28 4:13.61
22 Luis Jimenez SO Columbus 5:30.97 5:06.45 4:26.62 3:34.52 4:17.42
23 Anthony Porter FR Coral Reef 4:14.66 5:06.81 4:45.34 6:14.31 4:48.41
24 Alejandro Ortiz SO Mater Lakes 5:23.12 5:07.73 6:30.82 4:21.57 5:13.89
25 Nestor Campos SR Miami Sunset 4:24.84 5:07.95 5:51.07 5:35.67 4:09.44
26 Christopher Gonzalez JR Mater Lakes 6:00.57 5:08.18 4:28.12 6:12.90 5:17.43
27 Jeremiah Bishop SO Westminster Christian 4:16.23 5:08.71 3:54.62 6:25.89 5:21.06
33 Marcelo Granda-Scott JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:01.87 5:14.11 6:10.65 4:33.28 4:23.86
35 Jean Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 4:36.79 5:18.14 6:40.86 4:14.52 6:28.13
60 Andrew Aira SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:11.03 5:34.70 5:14.62 5:04.58 6:24.91
Boys 1600m Run Consolation Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Jonas Wyse SO Coral Reef 4:49.61 4:58.76 6:05.82 4:40.47 4:25.22 5:04.85
28 Franco Guimaraens SO Mater Lakes 3:56.19 4:24.16 4:14.84 6:03.60 6:12.93 5:10.77
29 Justin Bosch SO Mater Lakes 4:00.55 6:11.76 5:03.03 5:31.15 6:27.38 5:12.40
30 Federico Llaguno FR Columbus 5:44.63 5:07.04 3:45.58 3:54.98 6:25.36 5:13.30
31 Sebastian Sarantes FR Keys Gate 4:33.05 4:51.88 6:13.49 6:00.93 4:17.36 5:13.85
32 Ryan Hansen SO Divine Savior 4:20.51 6:41.74 6:10.36 4:33.06 5:04.45 5:13.86
34 Alejandro Estevez FR Doral Academy 6:18.20 3:53.22 5:24.62 5:27.77 6:37.11 5:15.16
36 William Hernandez FR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:14.92 5:25.02 4:30.85 3:46.24 4:21.29 5:18.64
37 Emilio Gonzalez FR Columbus 5:48.36 5:16.40 4:09.28 6:39.49 5:54.75 5:19.59
38 Harry Homick SO Miami Sunset 4:54.89 6:53.49 4:58.10 4:32.45 5:39.77 5:20.53
39 Mateo Neret FR Columbus 6:38.03 5:20.99 5:46.67 4:48.90 5:04.94 5:20.99
40 Esteban Torres FR Downtown Doral Charter 6:36.01 5:21.96 5:31.62 4:46.55 6:45.67 5:21.96
41 Diego Berga FR Belen Jesuit Prep 5:44.52 4:20.81 3:45.39 4:04.71 5:44.52 5:21.98
42 Russell Tomlin FR Coral Reef 5:58.38 6:01.61 6:53.26 6:50.04 5:51.92 5:22.86
43 CARSON RIVERA SR Miami Palmetto 5:42.84 4:12.28 6:05.48 6:02.25 6:18.42 5:23.43
45 Marco Santa-Cruz JR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:12.47 6:18.71 6:02.53 5:07.50 4:02.76 5:23.68
49 Andres Rodriguez SO Coral Gables 6:20.19 6:46.41 7:06.08 4:22.20 4:28.76 5:27.75
50 Joshua Sweeney SO Belen Jesuit Prep 3:53.22 6:17.76 4:39.21 7:03.74 5:12.06 5:28.48
51 Ryan Charlemon FR iMater Prep 4:39.70 6:57.90 4:36.41 6:18.41 6:15.12 5:29.05
53 Jack Garcia JR Mater Lakes 4:08.18 5:27.59 6:10.61 7:10.17 6:27.16 5:30.90
58 Owen Basner JR Miami Beach 5:24.50 5:21.15 4:54.39 3:57.52 7:11.55 5:34.53
61 Nicolas Osorio JR Mater Lakes 5:48.49 5:14.98 5:18.33 5:28.38 5:25.03 5:35.08
62 Alain Almenares JR Miami Sunset 4:43.78 5:31.08 6:42.02 4:06.62 7:05.67 5:37.83
75 Marcos Algeciras SR Coral Gables 7:32.56 6:53.97 5:54.33 6:08.37 5:26.27 5:50.82
77 Christopher Teixeira SR Miami Beach 5:26.87 6:19.59 4:55.24 4:58.75 5:33.90 5:51.47
100 Aiden Servellon FR Mater Lakes 5:56.13 5:40.30 6:55.48 7:35.05 6:23.82 6:35.69
Boys 1600m Run Consolation Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
46 Derrick Reyes FR Mater Academy 5:25.50 4:26.91 4:26.91
47 Danila Bartash FR Mourning 5:25.91 5:42.21 4:53.32
54 Eric Nicolas SO Homestead 5:31.98 5:55.22 4:45.51
55 Maximiliano Tempestini SO Downtown Doral Charter 5:32.93 4:16.36 5:16.29
56 Jose Salmeron FR South Dade 5:33.48 6:00.16 6:16.84
59 Junnel Medina FR Mater Lakes 5:34.61 6:04.73 4:07.62
63 Giovanny Marines FR Ferguson 5:39.74 4:18.21 4:25.00
64 Handy Joseph SO Miami Central 5:39.90 4:25.13 4:59.12
66 Jayden Henry FR Ferguson 5:44.31 4:04.46 5:44.31
67 Luis Cardenas FR Divine Savior 5:44.35 6:22.23 4:59.59
68 Juan Navarro FR Ferguson 5:44.58 4:21.88 5:34.25
69 Daniel Stredel SO Divine Savior 5:45.17 6:02.43 6:40.40
70 Kaden Gomez JR Mater Lakes 5:47.13 5:43.66 4:30.77
71 Roger Hulse SO iMater Prep 5:47.59 6:32.78 5:12.83
72 Sebastian Cuellar SO Mater Lakes 5:47.97 5:47.97 4:14.02
76 Hudson Reynolds FR Cutler Bay 5:50.92 6:04.96 5:40.40
82 Donald Exume SO Hialeah-Miami Lakes 5:59.84 6:50.22 7:47.80
84 Ericson Coney 7 Mater Academy 6:03.68 7:52.79 4:58.22
85 Steve Hyatt SO Monsignor Pace 6:05.34 6:12.65 4:34.01
86 Luis Sanchez SO Varela 6:06.13 4:49.25 5:33.18
92 Nicholas Diaz FR Ferguson 6:19.96 6:57.96 5:11.57
94 Jose Martinez JR Mater Lakes 6:21.59 7:56.99 5:20.54
95 Brian Figeredo SO Mater Lakes 6:22.39 6:03.27 8:09.46
96 Mason Mut SR Doral Academy 6:23.21 6:23.21 7:05.37
99 Omar Perez JR Palmer Trinity 6:32.36 4:42.50 5:53.13
Boys 1600m Run Consolation Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brian Akinmade SR Coral Reef 4:08.43 3:50.25 6:18.70 4:44.79 5:02.96 6:24.76 6:21.73
44 Eddie Gomez FR Westminster Christian 4:18.92 4:44.81 4:44.81 6:08.95 5:23.64 3:59.50 5:07.46
48 Ignacio Fernandez JR Doral Academy 4:14.78 5:23.37 4:53.97 6:12.36 5:26.63 6:22.16 5:56.03
52 Eric Gonzalez SO Columbus 4:17.05 5:03.18 6:38.75 4:59.89 5:29.54 4:13.75 4:46.70
57 Daniel Pujadas FR Braddock 4:40.82 6:07.75 4:00.71 4:07.39 5:34.31 6:54.55 4:04.05
65 Frankie Gonzalez JR Braddock 6:25.58 6:46.23 7:03.44 7:10.33 5:44.26 4:25.08 5:02.95
73 Lucas Falossi SR True North 4:38.56 7:04.80 6:40.42 7:29.17 5:48.19 5:37.75 4:28.11
74 Andrew King FR Columbus 6:58.79 5:07.12 7:33.69 6:13.42 5:48.99 7:33.69 4:53.16
78 Andrew Verdeja JR Columbus 5:52.41 5:41.84 4:24.31 5:34.79 5:52.41 7:34.61 6:31.18
79 Andres Pradilla FR Columbus 7:14.77 6:00.54 6:57.10 4:53.38 5:53.47 5:03.99 5:11.06
80 Jason Goico FR Columbus 5:08.94 4:54.74 4:54.74 5:33.80 5:55.10 5:37.35 4:54.74
81 Mauricio Coronel SO Columbus 4:51.22 4:51.22 7:40.20 7:43.80 5:59.53 5:41.56 7:22.23
83 Kamani Daniels JR Homestead 7:06.79 4:20.41 6:05.30 6:05.30 6:01.68 6:01.68 4:31.26
87 Andy Leiva SO Keys Gate 6:31.48 5:36.09 6:38.87 6:13.02 6:09.32 6:42.56 5:10.23
88 Jeremy Vasquez SO South Miami 5:58.14 5:20.45 4:35.21 7:13.54 6:16.99 6:24.53 8:06.32
89 Bryan Ponce SO South Dade 4:28.66 4:36.23 8:11.91 7:00.02 6:18.39 5:36.77 4:28.66
90 Danilo Narvaez 8 Mater Lakes 7:19.12 4:40.13 8:04.55 4:55.27 6:18.55 4:36.35 7:22.91
91 Oscar Fernandez SO Mater Lakes 7:50.40 6:34.53 4:48.31 5:37.63 6:19.35 7:16.26 5:26.25
93 Justin Barber SR Miami Sunset 7:25.63 5:42.80 7:37.06 7:06.59 6:20.88 6:09.46 8:03.72
97 Christopher Luquez JR Downtown Doral Charter 4:42.07 6:14.80 6:37.99 6:34.12 6:26.39 5:12.98 6:18.67
98 Paul Winston FR Coral Gables 6:54.91 8:28.85 5:17.05 5:40.54 6:31.42 4:45.74 5:09.23
101 Andres Tablada SO Miami Sunset 7:30.15 8:11.45 4:49.09 4:57.35 6:52.98 8:40.36 5:55.17