April 8, 2023
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 5:42.96 4:23.81 5:37.68 5:06.02 4:23.81 4:50.20 4:23.81
2 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 3:32.20 4:25.24 4:09.33 4:01.37 5:39.51 5:20.94 5:34.21
3 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 4:22.88 4:31.01 3:15.13 3:17.84 4:39.14 4:55.40 4:49.98
4 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 3:36.28 4:33.77 5:44.95 4:36.51 5:12.10 4:52.94 3:41.76
5 Hannah Champness JR-3 Biola 4:01.22 4:40.48 5:11.34 3:41.58 5:08.53 3:52.80 3:21.95
6 Josephine Banks SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:58.25 4:42.08 4:27.98 3:40.03 4:02.59 4:25.16 4:47.73
7 Emma Timmermans SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:05.86 4:42.59 4:22.81 4:11.51 5:27.81 5:19.33 5:58.89
8 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 4:59.72 4:42.75 5:56.27 3:17.93 4:59.72 3:20.76 4:22.96
9 Jenna Lange SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:27.88 4:44.97 5:47.67 4:50.67 4:27.88 4:30.73 5:50.52
10 Helena Valentic' JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 6:08.75 4:45.85 5:37.31 3:31.53 4:02.98 4:37.28 3:54.40
11 Megan Maley SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.03 4:46.28 4:06.20 4:34.83 5:23.50 5:06.32 5:12.05
12 Mira Terdiman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:03.77 4:46.78 4:43.92 3:37.96 5:18.33 5:24.07 3:32.22
13 Kate Baranski SO-2 Vanguard 3:55.35 4:47.01 3:26.65 5:18.59 3:23.78 5:15.72 4:12.57
14 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 6:00.79 4:48.63 3:45.14 4:54.41 4:05.34 3:48.02 4:08.23
15 Rebekah Niednagel FR-1 The Master's 5:36.18 4:49.81 5:13.00 4:20.83 4:26.63 3:22.87 3:43.16
16 Hailey Wurzbach FR-1 Biola 4:41.41 4:50.11 4:29.81 5:10.42 4:21.10 5:59.74 4:58.82
17 Abigail Hundley SO-2 Westmont 4:21.61 4:53.94 3:55.16 4:30.43 3:31.64 4:36.31 4:36.31
18 Elsa Steer Senior Unattached 3:56.94 4:56.17 4:50.25 5:58.37 4:38.40 3:59.90 5:34.68
19 Kaya Hano JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.61 4:56.83 3:54.50 5:44.33 4:39.02 5:32.45 5:08.71
20 Isabella Alviz   Cal Poly DC 4:23.14 4:59.02 5:34.91 6:04.81 5:28.93 4:38.09 5:22.95
21 Genevieve DiBari SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:32.78 4:59.80 6:17.75 6:08.76 5:50.77 5:56.77 4:23.83
22 Kamryn Hoehne SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:57.13 5:00.13 3:39.10 3:57.11 5:54.16 5:33.15 5:15.14
23 Kimberly Page SR-4 The Master's 5:39.47 5:00.41 4:15.35 6:21.52 5:18.44 3:33.30 5:03.42
24 Megan Cover FR-1 Occidental 5:07.14 5:01.11 3:54.87 4:46.06 4:21.97 5:25.20 4:46.06
25 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz SO-2 Vanguard 5:22.89 5:01.76 5:13.83 4:31.59 4:07.45 4:31.59 6:11.17
26 Jenna Milbrodt FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:59.71 5:03.42 3:50.60 4:27.01 4:11.84 4:45.22 4:39.15
27 Isabel Burger SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 4:40.02 5:04.36 3:45.23 4:06.54 5:40.89 5:50.02 5:04.36
28 Cordelia Hautekeete SO-2 Cal Lutheran 4:34.32 5:04.79 4:46.51 4:16.03 4:12.98 5:01.75 3:54.69
29 Jamie Habib SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:44.62 5:06.04 3:49.53 5:21.35 4:56.86 3:46.47 5:15.23
30 Kari Anema SO-2 Westmont 5:27.69 5:06.25 4:14.19 5:58.32 6:32.00 5:43.00 5:00.13
31 Olivia Armstrong JR-3 Chapman 4:02.11 5:06.46 5:12.59 5:06.46 4:11.30 3:40.66 5:24.85
32 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:04.14 5:07.21 4:11.92 5:22.57 4:48.78 4:42.64 4:24.20
33 Madison Payne FR-1 The Master's 6:14.64 5:09.62 6:17.74 4:16.99 4:10.80 6:36.32 5:03.43
34 Ruby Siehl SO-2 Occidental 6:22.35 5:13.40 4:57.73 6:31.75 6:25.49 5:00.87 4:29.53
35 Bella Nelson SO-2 Vanguard 4:45.36 5:17.06 5:45.60 6:04.62 6:20.48 3:51.46 5:55.11
36 Hannah Weaver JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:33.82 5:17.59 6:24.29 3:45.49 4:14.08 6:46.52 5:55.70
37 Allie Methum JR-3 The Master's 5:04.45 5:20.47 6:50.21 6:30.98 6:30.98 3:44.33 6:02.14
38 India Moors SO-2 Vanguard 5:46.42 5:20.76 6:56.99 5:52.84 3:54.16 6:15.29 6:37.75
39 Abigail Johnson SO-2 Redlands 5:40.83 5:21.53 5:47.26 3:51.51 6:03.33 4:07.58 4:46.17
40 Olivia Correia FR-1 Occidental 4:09.34 5:23.81 4:48.19 4:32.00 4:38.48 4:09.34 6:09.15
41 Olina Wong SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:15.88 5:25.65 5:41.94 6:11.24 4:30.29 7:00.09 4:46.58
42 Jade Weggeman FR-1 Occidental 4:30.92 5:26.41 5:39.47 5:13.36 7:04.34 4:24.40 6:44.75
43 Marina Zeferino   Valor Track Club 5:47.08 5:27.43 4:54.69 5:53.63 5:27.43 5:50.35 6:00.18
44 Grace Miller Sophomore UCLA Club Track 5:37.57 5:27.73 3:55.97 5:24.46 5:04.79 3:49.42 4:18.91
45 Cora McClain FR-1 The Master's 4:20.08 5:29.21 5:22.63 4:23.37 6:38.35 5:35.80 5:25.92
46 Paige Hazen FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:28.78 5:29.47 6:28.78 4:33.46 4:53.23 4:40.05 4:59.82
47 Alea Goana JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 3:51.02 5:30.02 6:06.33 5:53.13 4:24.02 3:57.62 6:03.03
48 Chloe Sorrell JR-3 The Master's 3:54.59 5:30.40 4:04.50 5:30.40 6:06.75 5:40.32 3:54.59
49 Brooke Hougo JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:41.29 5:31.35 4:28.40 5:47.92 5:24.73 6:57.51 4:11.83
50 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 4:55.56 5:32.08 4:12.38 4:15.71 4:19.03 5:02.20 4:15.71
51 Maeve Mascarenhas FR-1 Occidental 4:59.67 5:32.96 3:53.08 4:09.72 6:22.91 5:29.63 4:09.72
52 Rebekah Pinedo SO-2 Vanguard 4:04.39 5:34.77 6:11.60 4:27.82 5:48.16 5:34.77 6:51.77
53 Bella Anderson FR-1 Redlands 4:06.05 5:37.05 4:56.61 4:33.01 5:43.80 4:46.50 7:08.06
54 Jordan Deemer SO-2 Occidental 5:43.99 5:37.24 5:30.50 3:59.44 7:01.55 6:10.97 5:30.50
55 Jillian Rosset FR-1 Occidental 4:37.62 5:38.55 6:02.25 6:53.04 6:49.65 5:11.47 6:39.49
56 Helen Chen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:35.84 5:42.69 4:27.30 4:13.59 4:47.86 5:46.12 4:17.02
57 Vanessa Flores FR-1 Vanguard 5:05.19 5:42.91 6:37.78 6:44.64 4:44.62 7:18.93 4:20.62
58 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:41.48 5:44.93 4:32.50 7:21.51 7:00.82 4:01.46 5:17.34
59 Valerie Garcia FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 4:53.26 5:49.12 6:34.51 5:42.14 4:07.88 4:35.81 6:44.98
60 Sarah Williams SO-2 Occidental 5:26.06 5:50.60 4:29.97 4:22.95 7:32.28 5:05.03 4:40.48
61 Dinkenesh Coltvet FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:55.30 6:14.14 7:25.23 7:55.16 7:40.20 5:03.06 5:21.76
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sara Van Dyke   Cal Coast Track Club 4:23.81 3:31.05
2 Casey Monoszlay   Valor Track Club 4:25.24 3:29.54
3 Rosie Linkus Senior Unattached 4:31.01 3:28.68
4 Maggie Williams FR-1 Biola 4:33.77 4:58.41
5 Hannah Champness JR-3 Biola 4:40.48 4:54.51
6 Josephine Banks SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 4:42.08 4:39.26
7 Emma Timmermans SO-2 Hope Int'l 4:42.59 5:16.50
8 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 4:42.75 6:07.58
9 Jenna Lange SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:44.97 4:59.22
13 Kate Baranski SO-2 Vanguard 4:47.01 5:21.46
16 Hailey Wurzbach FR-1 Biola 4:50.11 4:26.91
17 Abigail Hundley SO-2 Westmont 4:53.94 6:10.37
18 Elsa Steer Senior Unattached 4:56.17 4:56.17
21 Genevieve DiBari SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:59.80 5:08.80
30 Kari Anema SO-2 Westmont 5:06.25 4:41.75
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Helena Valentic' JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 4:45.85 5:23.01 4:45.85 5:51.60 4:51.57
11 Megan Maley SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:46.28 3:51.89 3:31.85 5:52.13 4:37.70
12 Mira Terdiman JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:46.78 3:52.30 3:55.16 4:09.50 3:29.35
14 Autumn Nootbaar SR-4 The Master's 4:48.63 4:48.63 3:45.14 3:42.25 5:43.47
15 Rebekah Niednagel FR-1 The Master's 4:49.81 4:49.81 5:13.00 4:15.04 4:41.12
19 Kaya Hano JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:56.83 5:08.71 5:23.55 3:45.59 3:42.63
20 Isabella Alviz   Cal Poly DC 4:59.02 4:26.13 3:44.27 3:29.32 4:32.11
22 Kamryn Hoehne SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 5:00.13 6:12.17 3:36.10 4:36.12 4:57.13
23 Kimberly Page SR-4 The Master's 5:00.41 4:15.35 4:30.37 4:18.36 5:21.44
24 Megan Cover FR-1 Occidental 5:01.11 4:34.01 5:55.31 5:55.31 3:42.83
25 Karla Sanchez-Ruiz SO-2 Vanguard 5:01.76 6:08.15 5:01.76 4:04.43 5:28.92
26 Jenna Milbrodt FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:03.42 5:48.94 5:03.42 5:00.39 6:16.24
27 Isabel Burger SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 5:04.36 6:29.58 3:33.06 4:58.28 4:52.19
29 Jamie Habib SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:06.04 6:07.25 4:29.32 4:01.78 5:45.83
38 India Moors SO-2 Vanguard 5:20.76 6:50.58 6:40.95 4:32.65 5:23.97
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Cordelia Hautekeete SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:04.79
31 Olivia Armstrong JR-3 Chapman 5:06.46
32 Aryanna Guzman SO-2 Fresno Pacific 5:07.21
33 Madison Payne FR-1 The Master's 5:09.62
34 Ruby Siehl SO-2 Occidental 5:13.40
36 Hannah Weaver JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.59
37 Allie Methum JR-3 The Master's 5:20.47
39 Abigail Johnson SO-2 Redlands 5:21.53
41 Olina Wong SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:25.65
42 Jade Weggeman FR-1 Occidental 5:26.41
43 Marina Zeferino   Valor Track Club 5:27.43
47 Alea Goana JR-3 CSU Bakersfield 5:30.02
49 Brooke Hougo JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:31.35
54 Jordan Deemer SO-2 Occidental 5:37.24
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Bella Nelson SO-2 Vanguard 5:17.06
40 Olivia Correia FR-1 Occidental 5:23.81
44 Grace Miller Sophomore UCLA Club Track 5:27.73
45 Cora McClain FR-1 The Master's 5:29.21
46 Paige Hazen FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:29.47
48 Chloe Sorrell JR-3 The Master's 5:30.40
50 Graciela Gomez JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:32.08
51 Maeve Mascarenhas FR-1 Occidental 5:32.96
52 Rebekah Pinedo SO-2 Vanguard 5:34.77
53 Bella Anderson FR-1 Redlands 5:37.05
55 Jillian Rosset FR-1 Occidental 5:38.55
56 Helen Chen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:42.69
57 Vanessa Flores FR-1 Vanguard 5:42.91
58 Leticia Soloman FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5:44.93
59 Valerie Garcia FR-1 CSU Bakersfield 5:49.12
60 Sarah Williams SO-2 Occidental 5:50.60
61 Dinkenesh Coltvet FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:14.14