March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Southwest Baptist - Bolivar, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 2:33.85 2:07.99 2:37.94 2:06.62 2:16.15 10
2 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:07.40 2:25.21 2:03.30 1:40.01 2:16.99 8
3 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:51.75 1:47.18 2:20.15 1:52.67 2:17.40 6
4 Claudrice McKoy SR-4 Missouri State 2:06.67 2:20.44 2:12.18 2:10.80 2:17.68 5
5 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:48.08 2:15.02 2:02.62 2:50.84 2:17.77 4
6 Alexis Adams SO-2 Missouri Western 2:41.27 2:24.73 1:48.89 2:42.64 2:17.83 3
7 Whitney Post FR-1 NW Missouri 1:53.31 2:34.77 1:42.26 2:09.89 2:18.18 2
8 Lydia McGlocklin FR-1 NW Missouri 2:06.38 1:48.33 2:14.72 1:44.16 2:18.88 1
9 Paige Kvale SR-4 Missouri Western 2:09.31 2:40.23 2:28.99 3:02.72 2:20.55 -
10 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 2:23.90 2:59.16 3:03.40 1:45.81 2:21.07 -
11 Lexie Fontaine FR-1 Washburn 1:54.50 3:02.35 2:31.25 2:08.63 2:21.35 -
12 Haley Luna SO-2 NW Missouri 2:35.63 1:39.04 1:50.36 2:13.00 2:21.48 -
13 Alyna Thibault JR-3 NW Missouri 2:06.79 2:58.08 2:23.89 1:55.40 2:22.46 -
14 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:34.96 2:00.53 2:34.96 2:59.35 2:23.48 -
15 Macy Kopp FR-1 Evangel 2:47.64 1:52.72 2:46.19 1:46.94 2:24.51 -
16 Katie Griffin FR-1 Missouri State 3:06.23 2:15.31 2:00.76 1:49.12 2:25.49 -
17 Jasmyn Douglas SO-2 Drury 2:19.86 2:25.68 1:41.98 2:31.51 2:25.68 -
18 Kaitlyn Cedillo JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:08.40 2:18.62 2:25.91 2:20.08 2:25.91 -
19 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 3:02.53 1:48.06 2:07.04 2:47.93 2:26.02 -
20 Hannah Hayduk FR-1 Cottey 2:53.18 1:55.94 2:31.17 1:42.74 2:26.76 -
21 Livie Burson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:07.67 1:49.35 3:01.76 1:56.74 2:27.77 -
22 Cara Super   Rockhurst 2:20.08 2:14.12 2:11.14 3:06.28 2:29.02 -
23 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 1:59.47 3:11.15 3:03.68 2:50.24 2:29.33 -
24 Danielle Caldarelli FR-1 Evangel 2:36.49 3:08.09 3:09.60 2:54.55 2:30.47 -
25 Shelby Duncan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:17.07 2:10.97 3:14.94 3:07.32 2:32.29 -
26 Zinara Lesley SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:16.73 1:59.83 3:16.64 3:10.49 2:33.62 -
27 Reese Howard SR-4 Truman 2:37.14 2:35.59 1:47.84 2:38.68 2:34.05 -
28 Brooke Ware SO-2 William Jewell 2:56.78 2:27.32 1:56.31 1:59.41 2:35.07 -
29 Mikaela Fabey SO-2 Cottey 2:41.56 2:44.66 2:55.54 3:20.39 2:35.34 -
30 Molly Bies SO-2 Truman 2:58.96 3:00.53 3:11.52 2:32.27 2:36.98 -
31 Reagan Craig FR-1 Missouri Western 2:57.76 2:24.43 3:02.52 2:00.62 2:38.71 -
32 Sarah Coblentz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:49.92 3:15.33 3:23.27 2:05.46 2:38.80 -
33 Heidi Thomas FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:15.63 3:06.69 3:27.43 3:21.05 2:39.56 -
34 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 2:06.26 2:25.44 2:03.07 2:03.07 2:39.82 -
35 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 3:08.04 2:03.71 2:13.61 2:25.15 2:44.94 -
36 Savannah Sandoval FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:05.05 3:19.92 3:10.01 2:08.88 2:45.22 -
37 Kyndal Soukup FR-1 Cottey 3:32.74 1:58.94 2:47.51 2:59.24 2:47.51 -
38 Brianna Whitehorse FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:16.18 2:16.18 2:21.22 3:20.07 2:48.12 -
39 Jayme Morris SO-2 Haskell Indian 2:47.54 2:51.00 2:26.82 3:35.90 2:52.72 -
40 Taylor Rechenmacher SO-2 Cottey 2:51.78 2:18.48 2:37.76 3:37.35 2:55.28 -
41 Faith Stark SR-4 Drury 2:49.66 2:53.26 2:29.80 3:23.95 3:00.48 -
42 Katie Wright JR-3 Cottey 2:24.89 3:02.93 2:57.49 3:30.09 3:01.11 -
43 NAOMI FOSKETT SO-2 College of the Ozarks 3:02.47 2:58.82 3:37.14 3:18.90 3:02.47 -
44 Mileidy Espinoza JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 3:31.64 2:31.17 3:45.75 4:22.03 3:21.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Mikaela Fabey SO-2 Cottey 2:49.32 3:21.95 3:00.20 3:21.95 2:01.17 2:35.34 2:12.04 -
32 Sarah Coblentz FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:27.69 2:34.04 3:07.39 3:18.50 2:00.69 2:38.80 2:34.04 -
33 Heidi Thomas FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:10.84 3:22.65 2:57.12 2:41.16 2:45.95 2:39.56 3:22.65 -
36 Savannah Sandoval FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 3:08.35 2:13.83 3:13.31 2:05.57 2:28.70 2:45.22 2:55.14 -
37 Kyndal Soukup FR-1 Cottey 2:15.69 3:04.27 2:05.64 1:58.94 3:22.69 2:47.51 2:22.39 -
38 Brianna Whitehorse FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:49.81 3:15.02 2:36.36 2:41.40 2:12.82 2:48.12 2:38.04 -
39 Jayme Morris SO-2 Haskell Indian 2:44.09 2:33.72 2:52.72 2:26.82 3:16.90 2:52.72 3:15.18 -
40 Taylor Rechenmacher SO-2 Cottey 2:48.27 3:30.34 2:27.24 3:11.06 3:04.05 2:55.28 3:00.54 -
41 Faith Stark SR-4 Drury 2:47.85 2:28.00 3:14.92 2:56.87 2:55.07 3:00.48 3:41.99 -
42 Katie Wright JR-3 Cottey 3:30.09 3:55.45 3:39.15 3:08.36 2:32.14 3:01.11 3:33.71 -
43 NAOMI FOSKETT SO-2 College of the Ozarks 3:37.14 3:17.07 3:22.55 3:11.60 3:15.25 3:02.47 3:51.74 -
44 Mileidy Espinoza JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 2:53.35 2:21.10 3:47.77 2:33.19 3:09.47 3:21.56 2:51.33 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Katie Griffin FR-1 Missouri State 2:25.49 -
18 Kaitlyn Cedillo JR-3 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:25.91 -
20 Hannah Hayduk FR-1 Cottey 2:26.76 -
21 Livie Burson FR-1 Southwest Baptist 2:27.77 -
24 Danielle Caldarelli FR-1 Evangel 2:30.47 -
26 Zinara Lesley SR-4 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:33.62 -
27 Reese Howard SR-4 Truman 2:34.05 -
28 Brooke Ware SO-2 William Jewell 2:35.07 -
30 Molly Bies SO-2 Truman 2:36.98 -
31 Reagan Craig FR-1 Missouri Western 2:38.71 -
34 Tanner Maggard FR-1 State Fair CC 2:39.82 -
35 Yoland Boyce   Unattached 2:44.94 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Whitney Post FR-1 NW Missouri 1:50.55 1:54.69 1:42.26 2:37.53 2:20.95 2:18.18 2
9 Paige Kvale SR-4 Missouri Western 2:07.90 2:30.39 2:09.31 2:27.58 1:59.47 2:20.55 -
10 Alayna Pipkin SR-4 Truman 2:19.66 2:59.16 2:36.59 1:48.63 2:59.16 2:21.07 -
14 Madison Rowe FR-1 Southeastern Oklahoma 2:23.48 1:50.48 2:57.92 2:06.27 3:00.79 2:23.48 -
15 Macy Kopp FR-1 Evangel 1:54.17 1:49.83 2:20.18 3:02.09 2:23.07 2:24.51 -
19 Lydia Lehmbeck SO-2 Truman 2:33.33 2:52.31 2:09.96 2:58.15 2:31.86 2:26.02 -
22 Cara Super   Rockhurst 1:47.30 2:52.87 2:12.63 3:12.24 2:54.36 2:29.02 -
23 Paige Spencer SO-2 State Fair CC 2:38.29 3:12.64 2:24.85 2:57.71 2:09.92 2:29.33 -
25 Shelby Duncan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:07.93 2:06.40 3:10.37 2:26.20 1:54.22 2:32.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sophie Oxandale SR-4 Truman 2:43.38 2:27.05 1:57.09 1:38.03 2:24.32 2:16.15 2:52.91 10
2 Lainy Williams JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:11.51 2:21.10 2:04.66 1:48.23 2:21.10 2:16.99 2:21.10 8
3 Alexis Barber JR-3 Southwest Baptist 2:02.29 2:32.52 2:11.91 2:55.88 2:22.90 2:17.40 2:43.51 6
4 Claudrice McKoy SR-4 Missouri State 2:35.58 2:32.83 1:40.51 2:08.05 2:12.18 2:17.68 2:57.61 5
5 Ashley Rolewicz SR-4 Missouri State 2:43.95 2:09.51 2:48.08 2:46.71 2:35.68 2:17.77 2:20.53 4
6 Alexis Adams SO-2 Missouri Western 1:53.02 2:01.29 2:17.83 2:16.46 1:55.78 2:17.83 2:08.19 3
8 Lydia McGlocklin FR-1 NW Missouri 2:43.88 2:27.22 2:07.77 2:18.88 2:59.16 2:18.88 2:17.50 1
11 Lexie Fontaine FR-1 Washburn 2:07.22 1:43.19 2:02.98 3:03.76 2:19.94 2:21.35 2:07.22 -
12 Haley Luna SO-2 NW Missouri 2:14.41 2:17.24 3:01.10 2:54.02 2:35.63 2:21.48 1:43.28 -
13 Alyna Thibault JR-3 NW Missouri 2:11.07 2:09.64 2:35.29 2:03.94 1:48.27 2:22.46 3:00.93 -
17 Jasmyn Douglas SO-2 Drury 2:37.34 2:59.19 2:28.60 2:14.03 2:41.71 2:25.68 2:09.66 -