March 17-18, 2023
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Addie Engel JR-3 Ohio State 4:24.96 5:39.15
2 Daniella Santos JR-3 Ohio State 4:25.84 4:04.58
3 Gia Napoleon JR-3 Ohio State 4:26.56 3:19.92
4 Andrea Kuhn JR-3 Ohio State 4:27.12 5:17.88
5 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 4:28.11 3:58.62
6 Akemi Von Scherr SO-2 Ohio State 4:31.71 4:56.17
7 Claire Ayers SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:33.73 5:50.38
8 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 4:35.09 3:56.58
9 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 4:35.52 4:13.48
10 Carina Napoleon SO-2 Ohio State 4:38.83 3:15.18
11 Brianna Nieset SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:42.72 5:33.61
12 Arden La-Rose SO-2 South Florida 4:43.20 6:08.16
13 Amity Ebarb SO-2 Texas 4:45.37 4:08.28
14 Nia Holden JR-3 St. John's 4:47.23 5:50.42
15 Katelyn Deitrick FR-1 Tampa 4:47.61 5:59.52
16 Annie Allen SO-2 Ohio State 4:48.43 5:37.47
17 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 4:49.22 4:17.41
18 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 4:51.21 4:19.18
19 Erin Valgardson SR-4 North Dakota State 4:51.43 3:24.01
20 Meagan Moreno JR-3 Tampa 4:51.95 5:41.59
21 Ellie Hall FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:55.40 4:02.23
22 Kate LeBlanc FR-1 North Dakota State 4:56.36 3:33.38
23 Alyssa Wyatt FR-1 South Florida 4:57.41 4:12.80
24 Allie Guagenti JR-3 Ohio State 5:03.44 5:55.03
25 Riley O'Regan FR-1 Tampa 5:08.38 4:49.88
26 Taymar Smith FR-1 St. Augustine's 5:18.83 4:27.82
27 Madison Lilienthal SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:24.24 3:50.21
28 Mercy Kosgei SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 5:53.66 4:32.32
  Carolyn Brown JR-3 South Florida DNF DNF
  Victoria Valdez SO-2 South Florida DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Addie Engel JR-3 Ohio State 4:24.96 3:58.47 4:19.66
2 Daniella Santos JR-3 Ohio State 4:25.84 4:31.16 3:11.41
3 Gia Napoleon JR-3 Ohio State 4:26.56 3:51.91 5:35.87
4 Andrea Kuhn JR-3 Ohio State 4:27.12 5:36.58 3:15.00
5 Reagan Baesler SO-2 North Dakota State 4:28.11 4:01.30 3:45.22
6 Akemi Von Scherr SO-2 Ohio State 4:31.71 4:18.13 4:18.13
7 Claire Ayers SR-4 Southern Illinois 4:33.73 5:25.74 4:33.73
8 Grace Link SO-2 North Dakota State 4:35.09 5:38.36 5:38.36
9 Aleah Miller FR-1 North Dakota State 4:35.52 4:21.75 5:00.32
10 Carina Napoleon SO-2 Ohio State 4:38.83 4:36.05 5:37.39
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Brianna Nieset SO-2 Southern Illinois 4:42.72 5:11.00 4:17.28
12 Arden La-Rose SO-2 South Florida 4:43.20 3:29.57 3:40.90
14 Nia Holden JR-3 St. John's 4:47.23 4:50.11 3:29.68
15 Katelyn Deitrick FR-1 Tampa 4:47.61 3:52.97 3:27.08
16 Annie Allen SO-2 Ohio State 4:48.43 3:27.67 5:11.51
19 Erin Valgardson SR-4 North Dakota State 4:51.43 5:23.49 3:44.41
20 Meagan Moreno JR-3 Tampa 4:51.95 4:46.12 4:11.08
22 Kate LeBlanc FR-1 North Dakota State 4:56.36 4:00.06 5:49.71
23 Alyssa Wyatt FR-1 South Florida 4:57.41 3:37.11 4:27.67
24 Allie Guagenti JR-3 Ohio State 5:03.44 5:03.44 4:08.82
  Victoria Valdez SO-2 South Florida DNF DNF DNF
  Carolyn Brown JR-3 South Florida DNF DNF DNF
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Amity Ebarb SO-2 Texas 5:53.86 4:45.37 4:05.42 3:51.15 3:45.45 5:33.89 6:05.28
17 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 5:29.71 4:49.22 3:48.49 6:07.31 3:42.70 5:18.15 6:15.99
18 Julia Rohm SR-4 Southeastern U. 3:58.80 4:51.21 5:14.51 5:14.51 4:22.09 4:19.18 3:38.41
21 Ellie Hall FR-1 Southern Illinois 4:22.91 4:55.40 6:09.25 5:54.48 4:55.40 4:19.96 3:32.69
25 Riley O'Regan FR-1 Tampa 4:40.63 5:08.38 6:19.31 6:25.48 6:19.31 6:06.98 4:34.46
26 Taymar Smith FR-1 St. Augustine's 4:53.33 5:18.83 6:51.29 6:06.66 4:15.07 4:37.39 3:43.18
27 Madison Lilienthal SO-2 Southeastern U. 5:37.21 5:24.24 6:19.36 5:37.21 5:30.73 3:50.21 6:32.33
28 Mercy Kosgei SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 6:50.25 5:53.66 4:50.01 6:29.03 7:39.76 5:11.22 6:36.10