March 17-18, 2023
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Yanique Dayle SR-4 Ohio State 12.64 11.28 9.70 11.62 1.9
2 Nya Bussey JR-3 Ohio State 11.02 11.36 9.55 10.00 1.9
3 Leah Bertrand SO-2 Ohio State 14.27 11.41 8.45 8.79 1.9
4 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 12.26 11.45 10.65 14.20 1.9
5 Alyssa Marsh SR-4 Ohio State 15.12 11.63 13.15 13.38 1.7
6 Columba Effiong FR-1 Ohio State 8.90 11.71 11.25 9.14 2.0
7 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 11.39 11.74 12.92 13.74 1.9
8 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 15.21 11.79 10.50 13.33 1.9
9 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 14.65 11.81 11.58 10.75 1.9
10 Delicia Bent FR-1 St. John's 13.11 11.91 8.34 9.17 1.6
11 Michelle Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 11.08 11.91 9.89 12.15 2.7
12 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 15.51 11.93 8.83 9.07 1.6
13 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 8.41 12.01 10.81 11.17 2.7
14 Joy Enaohwo SO-2 Dartmouth 13.72 12.03 8.55 9.87 1.6
15 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 15.55 12.05 14.46 11.09 2.0
16 Hannah Connell SR-4 South Florida 9.91 12.08 14.86 11.84 1.9
17 Camilla Nicholas FR-1 Tampa 10.28 12.09 12.94 10.28 2.0
18 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 11.14 12.10 15.25 9.56 1.6
19 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 10.87 12.21 12.09 14.78 2.7
20 Jadaja Baxter SO-2 South Florida 9.77 12.21 14.41 9.04 1.6
21 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 10.20 12.28 15.85 12.65 2.7
22 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 9.21 12.28 14.49 12.16 2.7
23 Tea Siehou JR-3 St. John's 14.80 12.33 13.32 14.06 1.6
24 Jada Bolhuis FR-1 Tampa 15.21 12.57 10.19 8.93 2.0
25 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.89 12.81 13.45 12.43 1.7
26 Robyn Burrows SR-4 Saint Leo 9.01 12.86 10.29 14.54 2.0
27 Jaime Hicks FR-1 Tampa 10.15 13.18 12.39 9.49 2.0
28 Abi Saintelmy FR-1 Tampa 17.30 13.51 12.70 14.59 2.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Yanique Dayle SR-4 Ohio State 11.28
2 Nya Bussey JR-3 Ohio State 11.36
3 Leah Bertrand SO-2 Ohio State 11.41
4 Kiley Robbins SO-2 Wisconsin 11.45
7 Kendra Kelley SO-2 North Dakota State 11.74
8 Taylor Gilling JR-3 Wisconsin 11.79
9 Tatyana McKenzie SR-4 St. John's 11.81
16 Hannah Connell SR-4 South Florida 12.08
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Delicia Bent FR-1 St. John's 8.34 8.70 8.70 11.20 11.91 8.34
12 Toni Canfall SR-4 Southeastern U. 8.95 11.10 12.65 12.41 11.93 12.65
14 Joy Enaohwo SO-2 Dartmouth 10.95 10.71 8.91 14.08 12.03 9.15
18 Brooklyn Chestnut JR-3 St. John's 14.77 13.56 15.25 12.83 12.10 11.74
20 Jadaja Baxter SO-2 South Florida 9.77 12.09 15.02 9.65 12.21 10.63
23 Tea Siehou JR-3 St. John's 12.83 12.58 12.09 12.21 12.33 14.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Michelle Quinn SO-2 Dartmouth 11.91 10.37 8.70 8.34
13 Jasmine Williams FR-1 North Dakota State 12.01 9.85 15.62 11.89
19 Armoni Brown SR-4 Wisconsin 12.21 13.56 11.12 9.53
21 Sydney Arndt FR-1 North Dakota State 12.28 14.86 11.18 10.32
22 Irmiris Mendez SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.28 14.86 11.67 10.32
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Columba Effiong FR-1 Ohio State 11.71 13.70 11.36
15 Maja Maunsbach SO-2 Minnesota 12.05 8.56 12.05
17 Camilla Nicholas FR-1 Tampa 12.09 11.61 14.03
24 Jada Bolhuis FR-1 Tampa 12.57 14.46 9.18
26 Robyn Burrows SR-4 Saint Leo 12.86 14.66 9.26
27 Jaime Hicks FR-1 Tampa 13.18 13.97 11.08
28 Abi Saintelmy FR-1 Tampa 13.51 12.43 17.16
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alyssa Marsh SR-4 Ohio State 11.40 13.38 11.63 15.01
25 Cache Miller FR-1 St. Augustine's 10.76 16.14 12.81 11.53