March 31-April 1, 2023
|
Washington University - St. Louis, MO
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA NCAC

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Corcoran SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:05.08 10
2 Kaleb Carlson SR-4 Greenville 4:05.76 8
3 Ford Baker SR-4 DePauw 4:06.64 6
4 Pedro Ocampo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:07.94 4
5 Dawson McCown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:09.91 3
6 Noah Friske JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:10.35 2
7 Matt Vennemann SO-2 DePauw 4:12.18 1
8 Matt Rowley SO-2 DePauw 4:12.83 -
9 Joe Gomez SO-2 Greenville 4:14.00 -
10 Jordan Freese JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:14.45 -
11 Scott Crabb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:15.14 -
12 Jesse Sanchez SO-2 Washington U. 4:15.83 -
13 Brennan Jensen SO-2 DePauw 4:17.20 -
14 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 4:17.66 -
15 Nana Koranteng FR-1 Principia 4:20.33 -
16 Alec Means FR-1 Washington U. 4:20.59 -
17 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 4:21.33 -
18 Isaiah Atkins JR-3 Greenville 4:21.44 -
19 Nate Seketa SO-2 DePauw 4:22.25 -
20 Sam Omware   Unattatched 4:23.98 -
21 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 4:26.86 -
22 Jacob Bailey SR-4 DePauw 4:29.74 -
23 Jimmy Woodrow SO-2 Principia 4:31.22 -
24 David Montalvo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:32.59 -
25 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 4:35.83 -
26 Erik Tejeda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:38.43 -
27 Collin White SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.96 -
28 Ben Lupton SR-4 DePauw 4:40.70 -
29 Josel Hernandez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:42.69 -
30 Osvaldo Espinoza SO-2 Greenville 4:42.95 -
31 Aaron Sipakati JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:44.61 -
32 Luke Grider SO-2 DePauw 4:45.61 -
33 Andrew Schulte JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:50.31 -
34 Jacob Tatko JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:56.36 -
35 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:56.44 -
36 Landan Tribble FR-1 Blackburn 5:20.25 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Corcoran SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:05.08 10
2 Kaleb Carlson SR-4 Greenville 4:05.76 8
3 Ford Baker SR-4 DePauw 4:06.64 6
4 Pedro Ocampo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:07.94 4
5 Dawson McCown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:09.91 3
6 Noah Friske JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:10.35 2
7 Matt Vennemann SO-2 DePauw 4:12.18 1
9 Joe Gomez SO-2 Greenville 4:14.00 -
10 Jordan Freese JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:14.45 -
14 Jack Rutstein JR-3 DePauw 4:17.66 -
17 Henry Streib JR-3 DePauw 4:21.33 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Matt Rowley SO-2 DePauw 4:12.83 -
11 Scott Crabb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:15.14 -
12 Jesse Sanchez SO-2 Washington U. 4:15.83 -
13 Brennan Jensen SO-2 DePauw 4:17.20 -
16 Alec Means FR-1 Washington U. 4:20.59 -
18 Isaiah Atkins JR-3 Greenville 4:21.44 -
19 Nate Seketa SO-2 DePauw 4:22.25 -
20 Sam Omware   Unattatched 4:23.98 -
21 Austin Rhea SO-2 Rhodes 4:26.86 -
22 Jacob Bailey SR-4 DePauw 4:29.74 -
24 David Montalvo JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:32.59 -
26 Erik Tejeda JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:38.43 -
30 Osvaldo Espinoza SO-2 Greenville 4:42.95 -
33 Andrew Schulte JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:50.31 -
34 Jacob Tatko JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:56.36 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Nana Koranteng FR-1 Principia 4:20.33 -
23 Jimmy Woodrow SO-2 Principia 4:31.22 -
25 Daniel Saltz SR-4 DePauw 4:35.83 -
27 Collin White SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 4:38.96 -
28 Ben Lupton SR-4 DePauw 4:40.70 -
29 Josel Hernandez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:42.69 -
31 Aaron Sipakati JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:44.61 -
32 Luke Grider SO-2 DePauw 4:45.61 -
35 Ethan Anderson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 4:56.44 -
36 Landan Tribble FR-1 Blackburn 5:20.25 -