March 17-18, 2023
|
Grand Bahamas Sports Complex - Freeport, SC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Anthony Greenhow SO-2 South Carolina 10.66 8.53 12.16 8.64 10
2 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 10.67 11.10 12.91 12.17 8
3 Demarius Smith   Unattached 10.76 11.30 9.80 10.76 6
4 Alajuwan Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma 10.80 11.88 12.86 13.07 5
5 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 10.85 12.48 12.26 13.02 4
6 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 10.89 11.87 10.02 12.64 3
7 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 10.92 13.00 9.07 9.83 2
8 Ricky Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 10.98 11.86 11.97 8.24 1

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Greenhow SO-2 South Carolina 10.60 12.51 7.64 9.44
2 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 10.63 11.48 7.66 13.08
3 Demarius Smith   Unattached 10.65 9.38 11.19 12.25
4 Alajuwan Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma 10.70 8.46 13.81 9.74
5 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 10.72 9.76 11.26 13.83
6 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 10.78 12.08 7.98 12.83
7 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 10.79 9.07 10.25 8.42
8 Ricky Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 10.82 12.66 13.20 9.31
9 Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 10.83 8.13 10.73 8.67
10 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 10.84 10.84 11.06 9.87
11 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 10.86 12.17 8.37 8.47
12 Yurick Dean   R.K. Athletics 10.94 13.57 13.13 10.29
13 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 11.32 9.63 10.76 13.36
14 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 11.32 10.76 10.19 14.27
15 Thatcher Frankfather FR-1 Texas A&M 11.39 12.99 10.37 11.39
16 Caleb Murdock SO-2 Texas A&M 11.61 10.45 14.17 8.60
17 George Minnis Freshman University of The Bahamas 11.65 14.45 12.47 11.77
18 Jack Mann III FR-1 Texas A&M 11.67 13.77 12.26 9.81
19 Connor Gregston JR-3 Texas A&M 11.80 9.21 12.16 12.04
20 Zach Davis SR-4 Texas A&M 11.99 9.24 14.39 15.11
  Deedro Clarke   R.K. Athletics DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Demarius Smith   Unattached 13.00 10.65 7.46
7 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 12.20 10.79 12.09
8 Ricky Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 8.55 10.82 12.34
9 Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 13.87 10.83 9.97
14 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 11.32 11.32 9.85
18 Jack Mann III FR-1 Texas A&M 11.91 11.67 9.81
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Carter Cukerstein FR-1 Oklahoma 10.74 9.15 12.87 11.70 10.63 10.42
5 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 11.05 10.30 11.47 9.22 10.72 7.94
11 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 13.47 10.86 11.95 12.93 10.86 8.58
19 Connor Gregston JR-3 Texas A&M 10.03 14.64 12.28 10.15 11.80 9.80
  Deedro Clarke   R.K. Athletics DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anthony Greenhow SO-2 South Carolina 8.70 10.60 10.60 12.19 13.57 10.50
6 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 13.91 10.78 13.69 10.68 11.22 13.69
13 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 10.31 11.32 14.61 10.19 11.66 8.61
15 Thatcher Frankfather FR-1 Texas A&M 8.20 11.39 11.85 14.24 7.98 11.85
16 Caleb Murdock SO-2 Texas A&M 14.75 11.61 12.78 11.38 8.36 11.96
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alajuwan Robinson JR-3 Oklahoma 8.56 9.74 8.99 10.06 10.70 12.74
10 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 8.46 13.01 9.00 8.03 10.84 10.41
12 Yurick Dean   R.K. Athletics 13.68 7.88 10.94 13.57 10.94 13.68
17 George Minnis Freshman University of The Bahamas 12.59 14.80 13.40 13.05 11.65 8.63
20 Zach Davis SR-4 Texas A&M 14.03 8.40 14.63 15.11 11.99 14.75

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zarik Brown JR-3 Oklahoma 17.03 17.66 25.23 18.29 24.81 21.02 10
2 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 15.14 20.60 25.86 23.13 26.70 21.02 8
3 Muzuri Mattar SR-4 Oklahoma 22.11 26.53 25.90 16.63 17.48 21.05 6
4 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 25.78 19.39 15.77 22.37 24.07 21.30 5
5 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 24.98 21.99 19.01 26.91 27.55 21.35 4
6 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 22.68 23.96 16.47 21.61 23.11 21.39 3
7 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Oklahoma 23.36 15.43 18.65 15.86 20.36 21.43 2
8 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 22.19 28.28 27.41 20.23 25.23 21.75 1
9 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 23.53 18.52 26.36 27.66 19.61 21.78 -
10 DeMarco Escobar FR-1 Texas A&M 18.97 27.69 19.41 19.62 15.48 21.80 -
11 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 21.03 15.77 25.85 23.00 16.87 21.90 -
12 Patrick Johnson II SR-4 Texas A&M 27.74 22.23 19.59 17.17 25.76 22.01 -
13 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 19.61 15.87 24.46 26.88 21.37 22.03 -
14 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 16.35 20.77 18.12 22.31 19.89 22.09 -
15 Yurick Dean   R.K. Athletics 19.94 18.83 26.14 20.60 19.27 22.15 -
16 Reinaldo Rodrigues SO-2 Arizona 16.28 24.98 27.43 23.87 26.54 22.30 -
17 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 26.41 16.57 23.06 27.76 24.85 22.38 -
18 Dennis Williamson Junior University of The Bahamas 17.75 25.16 28.53 28.98 28.30 22.46 -
19 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 18.46 22.29 24.31 21.61 24.54 22.51 -
20 Brian Limage FR-1 Arizona 27.69 17.02 21.79 17.70 22.47 22.69 -
21 Blair Brooks SO-2 South Carolina 25.58 19.59 23.04 28.34 28.34 23.04 -
22 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 28.00 24.30 26.38 27.08 23.84 23.14 -
23 Carson Lenser SO-2 South Carolina 28.61 25.82 26.29 23.50 27.45 23.26 -
24 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 19.95 26.53 27.46 16.43 29.81 23.47 -
25 Kobe Franklin SR-4 South Carolina 24.19 27.01 27.01 21.84 19.96 23.48 -
26 George Minnis Freshman University of The Bahamas 21.43 22.62 16.67 20.24 17.62 23.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Muzuri Mattar SR-4 Oklahoma 21.05 16.63 6
4 Trayvion White-Austin JR-3 Arizona 21.30 15.13 5
5 Josh Bour SO-2 Oklahoma 21.35 15.16 4
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Zarik Brown JR-3 Oklahoma 21.02 18.71 10
2 Jordan Chopane SO-2 Texas A&M 21.02 26.49 8
7 Nikaoli Williams SO-2 Oklahoma 21.43 21.86 2
9 Omajuwa Etiwe JR-3 Texas A&M 21.78 28.32 -
15 Yurick Dean   R.K. Athletics 22.15 20.38 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 James Onanubosi FR-1 Arizona 21.39 20.75 25.03 23.75 24.82 23.53 26.53 3
10 DeMarco Escobar FR-1 Texas A&M 21.80 27.91 17.88 21.80 28.13 20.06 25.07 -
12 Patrick Johnson II SR-4 Texas A&M 22.01 27.96 25.76 23.99 15.63 27.96 24.88 -
14 Emory Floyd FR-1 South Carolina 22.09 22.76 28.06 23.42 19.44 18.12 17.90 -
20 Brian Limage FR-1 Arizona 22.69 23.83 22.69 24.06 28.82 21.33 27.01 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -5.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ashton Schwartzman SO-2 Texas A&M 28.28 27.84 15.45 21.75 27.41 1
11 Connor Schulman JR-3 Texas A&M 18.62 19.93 25.63 21.90 19.71 -
17 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 18.80 25.29 17.24 22.38 25.96 -
24 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 23.47 24.18 17.37 23.47 17.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Reinaldo Rodrigues SO-2 Arizona 15.84 22.53 26.32 22.30 -
18 Dennis Williamson Junior University of The Bahamas 21.57 26.06 25.61 22.46 -
19 Gatlin Lawson JR-3 South Carolina 18.46 28.82 22.96 22.51 -
26 George Minnis Freshman University of The Bahamas 26.67 22.86 20.96 23.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Cutler Zamzow SO-2 Texas A&M 20.05 22.03 15.65 17.41 19.83 17.85 24.24 -
21 Blair Brooks SO-2 South Carolina 26.04 23.04 20.74 25.12 19.36 20.51 16.59 -
22 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 24.53 23.14 17.59 22.22 17.82 22.22 23.14 -
23 Carson Lenser SO-2 South Carolina 21.87 23.26 17.22 25.82 19.54 22.10 28.38 -
25 Kobe Franklin SR-4 South Carolina 17.14 23.48 27.71 22.78 30.29 29.12 24.66 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edward Richardson JR-3 South Carolina 47.01 1:00.65 54.07 10
2 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 47.14 44.32 50.44 8
3 Isaac Davis JR-3 Arizona 47.37 34.58 38.37 6
4 Gage Hensey SO-2 Oklahoma 47.90 50.78 44.55 5
5 Christian Rosales SO-2 Texas A&M 48.11 38.97 1:01.58 4
6 Sam Presnal JR-3 Texas A&M 48.62 35.01 58.83 3
7 Dennis Williamson Junior University of The Bahamas 48.86 42.02 56.68 2
8 lhevinne Joseph Freshman University of The Bahamas 49.43 57.84 55.37 1
9 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 50.21 58.25 1:03.77 -
10 Brian Limage FR-1 Arizona 50.54 46.50 40.94 -
11 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 50.91 40.73 37.17 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Carl Hicks SO-2 Arizona 47.14 44.79 8
3 Isaac Davis JR-3 Arizona 47.37 36.48 6
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Edward Richardson JR-3 South Carolina 41.84 47.01 33.38 42.31 35.26 51.24 43.72 10
6 Sam Presnal JR-3 Texas A&M 56.89 48.62 55.92 55.92 49.60 37.93 43.76 3
9 Jackson Junkins SR-4 South Carolina 41.68 50.21 42.68 43.69 53.73 53.73 50.21 -
10 Brian Limage FR-1 Arizona 48.02 50.54 52.57 42.96 37.40 42.46 43.97 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Gage Hensey SO-2 Oklahoma 47.90 5
5 Christian Rosales SO-2 Texas A&M 48.11 4
7 Dennis Williamson Junior University of The Bahamas 48.86 2
8 lhevinne Joseph Freshman University of The Bahamas 49.43 1
11 Donya Roberts Senior University of The Bahamas 50.91 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaac Barrera SO-2 Oklahoma 2:19.41 1:54.27 1:57.70 1:48.56 10
2 Aidan Hatton SO-2 South Carolina 2:11.47 1:54.32 1:42.89 1:21.17 8
3 Cade Russo SO-2 Arizona 1:38.70 1:54.76 1:55.91 1:39.85 6
4 Jack Mensch JR-3 South Carolina 1:27.54 1:55.18 1:56.34 2:04.40 5
5 William Wright FR-1 South Carolina 2:22.45 1:55.81 1:36.13 2:25.92 4
6 lhevinne Joseph Freshman University of The Bahamas 2:21.48 1:57.90 1:53.19 2:33.27 3
7 Evan Simmons FR-1 Arizona 2:19.44 1:58.17 1:59.36 1:56.99 2
8 Logan Seger FR-1 Oklahoma 1:32.57 1:58.67 1:26.63 1:57.49 1
9 Jackson Ozias Freshman University of The Bahamas 1:35.12 2:05.15 2:17.67 2:05.15 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rogerio Amaral FR-1 South Carolina 3:26.63 3:17.24 2:53.76 3:54.80 4:37.07 4:15.94 3:43.06 10
2 Iker Sanchez Lopez SO-2 Arizona 4:06.90 3:45.74 3:33.98 3:55.14 3:52.79 5:00.98 4:30.41 8
3 Cooper Quigley FR-1 Arizona 4:27.78 3:21.43 3:59.34 3:56.97 3:19.06 4:25.41 3:42.76 6
4 Caden Norris SO-2 Texas A&M 3:07.06 4:38.20 4:42.99 3:59.82 2:59.87 3:02.27 4:02.22 5
5 Logan Seger FR-1 Oklahoma 3:14.75 3:48.83 3:02.58 4:03.43 5:11.59 5:09.16 4:44.82 4
6 Jordan Gledhill SR-4 Oklahoma 3:37.82 3:06.01 4:48.80 4:04.74 4:02.30 3:35.38 3:47.61 3
7 Kenold Jean Freshman University of The Bahamas 3:40.00 5:07.44 4:42.05 4:42.05 3:54.11 3:23.08 5:41.28 2

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gavin Hoffpauir SR-4 Texas A&M 8:04.06 7:32.83 8:40.49 10
2 Cooper Cawthra SO-2 Texas A&M 7:01.65 6:35.62 8:40.55 8
3 Eric Casarez JR-3 Texas A&M 7:07.54 7:54.46 8:41.38 6
4 Chandon Chhikara JR-3 Texas A&M 9:18.79 9:44.90 8:42.23 5
5 Jonathan Chung SO-2 Texas A&M 10:48.59 10:32.89 8:43.05 4
6 Teddy Radtke JR-3 Texas A&M 8:27.59 8:48.74 8:48.74 3
7 Noah Jodon FR-1 Arizona 9:51.00 10:38.92 8:52.43 2
8 Victor Zuniga SO-2 Texas A&M 7:28.16 10:18.89 8:53.52 1
9 Francesco Romano SR-4 Texas A&M 8:31.79 10:14.14 8:58.72 -

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Filip Demsar JR-3 South Carolina 17.41 14.15 10.90 11.61 16.70 16.14 16.14 10
2 David Warmington FR-1 Oklahoma 13.26 14.73 16.21 11.20 14.44 17.09 11.05 8
3 Zachary Extine JR-3 Arizona 11.23 14.77 16.84 19.21 16.25 15.51 18.61 6
4 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 18.60 14.88 11.31 17.71 17.26 16.22 12.21 5
5 Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 17.44 14.90 15.65 17.73 16.10 19.08 18.63 4

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Felipe Medrado SO-2 Texas A&M 58.03 10
  William Spencer JR JR-3 South Carolina DNF -

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Colin Caso SO-2 Oklahoma 9:50.29 10

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Texas A&M A Sam Presnal, Cutler Zamzow, Omajuwa Etiwe, Christian Rosales 3:11.58 3:44.15 3:13.50 3:47.98 2:23.69 10
2 South Carolina A Filip Demsar, Anthony Greenhow, Jackson Junkins, Gatlin Lawson 3:11.58 3:00.09 3:34.57 3:17.33 2:21.77 8
3 Arizona A Carl Hicks, Isaac Davis, Trayvion White-Austin, Lyricc Lopez 3:13.34 2:46.28 2:25.01 3:13.34 4:01.68 6
4 Texas A&M
(B>)
B Felipe Medrado, Bryce McCray, Patrick Johnson II, Landon Helms 3:14.46 4:03.08 3:37.80 3:33.91 2:27.79 -
5 Oklahoma A Jaylen Barringer, Gage Hensey, Paul Martin, Ricky Smith 3:16.00 3:53.24 2:36.80 3:02.28 3:59.12 5
6 University of The Bahamas A Dennis Williamson, Donya Roberts, lhevinne Joseph, Jackson Ozias 3:19.58 3:09.61 4:13.47 2:43.66 3:53.51 4

Men's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Texas A&M A Cooper Cawthra, Chandon Chhikara, Gavin Hoffpauir, Victor Zuniga 7:00.62 7:47.35 10
2 South Carolina A Rogerio Amaral, Aidan Hatton, Jack Mensch, William Spencer JR 9:56.25 7:53.21 8
  Texas A&M
(B>)
B Eric Casarez, Jonathan Chung, Teddy Radtke, Francesco Romano DNF DNF -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Carter Bajoit JR-3 Texas A&M 2.12m 1.80m 6' 11.5" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    P
  • 2.03
    P
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.12
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2 Kobe Franklin SR-4 South Carolina 2.00m 1.92m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    X
3 Jaidyn Brown Freshman University of The Bahamas 1.85m 1.39m 6' 0.75" 6
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
4 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 1.75m 1.89m 5' 8.75" 5
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Kristjan Sigfinnsson FR-1 Arizona NH NH NH -
  • 2.06
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zach Davis SR-4 Texas A&M 4.85m 5.14m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.23
    XXX
2 Connor Gregston JR-3 Texas A&M 4.85m 4.70m 15' 11" 8
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    O
  • 5.00
    XXX
3 Jack Mann III FR-1 Texas A&M 4.70m 3.85m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 4.70m 3.76m 15' 5" 5.5
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    P
  • 4.55
    P
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.85
    XXX
5 Tanner Kippes JR-3 Arizona 4.55m 3.50m 14' 11" 4
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXX
6 Thatcher Frankfather FR-1 Texas A&M 4.25m 5.44m 13' 11.25" 3
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M NH NH NH -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Dillon McCarthy SO-2 South Carolina NH NH NH -
  • 4.55
    XXX
  Carson Lenser SO-2 South Carolina NH NH NH -
  • 4.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Reinaldo Rodrigues SO-2 Arizona 7.56m 24' 9.75" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 7.56 (4.5)
  • 7.50 (3.4)
  • 7.25 (3.5)
  • 7.19 (4.0)
  • 7.24 (2.4)
2 Ricky Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 7.44m 24' 5" 8
  • 7.39 (4.4)
  • 7.44 (4.3)
  • 6.96 (4.2)
  • 7.29 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.17 (2.8)
3 Blair Brooks SO-2 South Carolina 7.31m 23' 11.75" 6
  • 6.93 (4.9)
  • 7.30 (5.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.31 (2.7)
  • 7.25 (5.0)
  • FOUL  
4 Dimarco Oliver Senior Unattached 6.50m 21' 4" 5
  • 6.33 (4.2)
  • 6.50 (3.4)
  • 6.21 (4.3)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Kobe Franklin SR-4 South Carolina 6.28m 20' 7.25" 4
  • 6.28 (3.2)
  • 6.10 (2.8)
  • 5.84 (5.9)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 DJ Black FR-1 South Carolina 6.21m 20' 4.5" 3
  • 6.21 (2.2)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brandon Green FR-1 Oklahoma 19.47m 15.70m 14.92m 16.64m 13.66m 51' 6.25" 10
  • 15.38 (3.8)
  • 15.70 (2.8)
  • 15.04 (3.0)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Blair Brooks SO-2 South Carolina 15.32m 14.59m 12.69m 18.38m 15.32m 47' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59 (3.3)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Kunle Akinlosotu JR-3 Oklahoma 14.73m 13.90m 15.57m 11.68m 17.24m 45' 7.25" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.89 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.26 (4.2)
  • 13.90 (3.6)

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Bryce Foster SO-2 Texas A&M 13.58m 20.27m 18.16m 19.12m 16.25m 15.87m 19.50m 62' 8.75" 10
  • 18.62  
  • 18.20  
  • 18.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.12  
  • 19.04  
2 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 21.72m 14.17m 16.25m 18.89m 21.53m 22.67m 18.70m 61' 11.75" 8
  • 18.81  
  • 18.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.89  
3 Dylan Targgart SO-2 South Carolina 20.43m 23.77m 20.61m 18.57m 22.10m 15.60m 22.47m 60' 11.25" 6
  • 17.69  
  • 18.22  
  • 18.35  
  • 18.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.40  
4 Zach Landa JR-3 Arizona 13.81m 19.08m 19.08m 18.17m 19.99m 15.44m 20.53m 59' 7.5" 5
  • 17.53  
  • 17.27  
  • 17.19  
  • 18.17  
  • 17.66  
  • 17.99  
5 Diego Trevino SR-4 Oklahoma 21.47m 14.25m 17.32m 18.04m 23.09m 17.32m 15.51m 59' 2.25" 4
  • 17.72  
  • 17.89  
  • 18.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.94  
  • FOUL  
6 Tucker Smith FR-1 Oklahoma 19.48m 14.31m 16.38m 17.24m 20.52m 12.24m 13.27m 56' 6.75" 3
  • 17.24  
  • 17.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
7 Bryant Parlin JR-3 Oklahoma 15.17m 18.67m 16.67m 16.67m 21.34m 14.84m 14.17m 54' 8.25" 2
  • 16.13  
  • 16.67  
  • 16.30  
  • 16.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.64  
8 Elisha Brooks JR-3 South Carolina 10.51m 11.88m 10.05m 11.42m 14.28m 8.57m 9.25m 37' 5.75" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.69  

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Youssef Koudssi SR-4 Arizona 45.80m 55.18m 60.70m 181' 0" 10
  • 52.49  
  • 50.96  
  • 55.13  
  • 53.61  
  • 55.18  
  • FOUL  
2 Zach Landa JR-3 Arizona 67.28m 52.56m 46.78m 172' 5" 8
  • 50.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 50.00  
3 Ethan Sanders FR-1 Texas A&M 64.73m 52.20m 40.72m 171' 3" 6
  • 49.06  
  • 49.72  
  • 49.89  
  • 48.36  
  • 47.70  
  • 52.20  
4 Dylan Targgart SO-2 South Carolina 65.78m 50.60m 57.68m 166' 0" 5
  • 48.19  
  • 49.58  
  • 50.60  
  • 50.04  
  • 49.59  
  • PASS  
5 Hunter Harrison SO-2 Texas A&M 54.52m 49.56m 54.52m 162' 7" 4
  • 44.30  
  • 46.73  
  • 46.23  
  • 46.84  
  • 47.38  
  • 49.56  
6 Bryant Parlin JR-3 Oklahoma 59.35m 46.73m 33.18m 153' 4" 3
  • 44.03  
  • 46.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.65  
  • 44.60  
7 Jethro Baptiste Senior Unattached 51.31m 45.41m 47.23m 149' 0" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 39.72  
  • 42.85  
  • 42.50  
  • 45.41  
  • FOUL  
8 Thatcher Frankfather FR-1 Texas A&M 44.37m 44.37m 41.71m 145' 7" 1
  • 44.37  
  • 42.21  
  • FOUL  
9 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 51.02m 39.86m 34.68m 130' 9" -
  • 31.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.86  
  • 37.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.35  
10 Nikolaj Groenbech SO-2 Oklahoma 32.24m 34.30m 36.70m 112' 6" -
  • 34.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.14  
11 Joey Zayszly JR-3 Oklahoma 34.34m 33.67m 29.97m 110' 5" -
  • 33.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.67  
12 Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 26.65m 32.50m 41.60m 106' 7" -
  • 31.70  
  • 32.50  
  • FOUL  
13 Elisha Brooks JR-3 South Carolina 24.91m 29.66m 34.41m 97' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.66  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jordan Geist SR-4 Arizona 81.33m 73.94m 242' 7" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 71.04  
  • 73.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 70.29  
2 Ben Ryer SO-2 Oklahoma 63.30m 59.16m 194' 1" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 57.98  
  • 59.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 55.38  
3 Alessio Pirruccio SO-2 Texas A&M 58.78m 54.93m 180' 2" 6
  • 54.89  
  • 54.90  
  • 53.89  
  • 54.89  
  • 54.93  
  • FOUL  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sam Hankins JR-3 Texas A&M 56.47m 65.65m 70.59m 62.83m 231' 7" 10
  • 69.24  
  • 69.19  
  • 67.89  
  • 70.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 65.90  
2 Jared O'Riley JR-3 Arizona 68.46m 89.20m 69.15m 79.52m 226' 10" 8
  • 65.08  
  • 69.15  
  • 69.02  
  • 65.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 61.32  
3 Julian Stoicoviclu JR-3 Texas A&M 75.02m 44.76m 63.04m 46.65m 206' 10" 6
  • 60.29  
  • 32.00  
  • 55.10  
  • 54.06  
  • 63.04  
  • PASS  
4 Thatcher Frankfather FR-1 Texas A&M 57.11m 62.82m 57.11m 40.55m 187' 4" 5
  • 57.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 56.53  
  • 56.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.07  
5 Blake Harris FR-1 Texas A&M 42.83m 48.31m 49.80m 62.25m 163' 5" 4
  • 48.89  
  • 47.43  
  • 49.80  
  • 40.59  
  • 46.95  
  • 44.05  
6 Elisha Brooks JR-3 South Carolina 42.16m 47.62m 49.60m 55.06m 162' 9" 3
  • 47.67  
  • 47.78  
  • 44.28  
  • 44.28  
  • 40.61  
  • 49.60  
7 Landon Helms FR-1 Texas A&M 41.86m 52.83m 40.64m 43.08m 133' 4" 2
  • 39.00  
  • 39.89  
  • 36.62  
  • 34.58  
  • 39.50  
  • 40.64  
8 Rashad Evans Freshman University of The Bahamas 45.49m 42.79m 38.55m 32.38m 126' 6" 1
  • 35.73  
  • 38.55  
  • 32.87  
  • 34.50  
  • 38.24  
  • FOUL