April 29, 2023
|
Coe-Brown - Northwood, NH

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rory Olsen SR Nashua South 30.56 48.65 46.64 40.20 49.45 10
2 Maxwell(Max) Li Senior Phillips Exeter 32.34 39.38 39.80 41.45 33.16 8
3 Adam Holodowski SR Milford 47.36 54.75 50.41 43.45 46.50 6
4 Jake Lovern SR Portsmouth 43.37 48.18 48.18 43.80 35.04 4
5 Dieuluxon Gagnon SR Pelham 35.53 54.39 57.02 43.86 40.36 2
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 46.78 40.60 45.46 44.13 50.31 1
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 52.59 38.01 47.73 44.19 32.70 -
8 Gavin Lombara SO Monadnock 50.63 43.08 53.30 44.41 46.63 -
9 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 40.94 56.68 37.79 44.98 42.29 -
10 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Sophomore Phillips Exeter 42.35 58.57 52.71 45.05 53.16 -
11 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 56.08 34.20 55.17 45.59 41.95 -
12 Jason Dillavou SR Nashua South 46.11 52.50 38.81 45.65 58.89 -
13 Tyler Hussey FR Merrimack 34.47 46.88 41.37 45.96 38.61 -
14 Kaden Colby JR Conant 35.99 39.22 51.22 46.14 53.53 -
15 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 57.95 32.92 53.32 46.36 45.90 -
16 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 39.81 42.62 56.67 46.83 32.79 -
17 Jacob Bibeau JR Monadnock 49.08 56.16 58.05 47.19 50.97 -
18 Kyle D'Silva JR Nashua North 53.04 56.82 53.04 47.35 1:00.14 -
19 Joey Marcotte FR Alvirne 45.94 33.63 36.47 47.36 49.26 -
20 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 42.83 35.69 43.30 47.58 54.72 -
21 Edward Gardner SR Portsmouth 45.17 58.62 50.46 48.05 54.78 -
22 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 58.12 39.08 52.26 48.84 39.56 -
23 Ben Casey FR Exeter 42.63 57.51 35.20 49.57 46.60 -
24 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 36.51 35.01 1:02.02 50.01 1:04.02 -
25 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 1:01.53 46.02 49.12 51.70 46.53 -
26 Ayaan Saqib FR Salem 1:05.17 37.24 41.90 51.72 41.38 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rory Olsen SR Nashua South 37.39 46.23 33.77 40.20 30.96 10
2 Maxwell(Max) Li Senior Phillips Exeter 36.89 53.89 33.58 41.45 53.89 8
3 Adam Holodowski SR Milford 46.50 50.84 53.01 43.45 40.85 6
6 Nicholas Lamontagne SR Lebanon 38.40 53.84 50.31 44.13 47.66 1
7 Tyler Wallace SR Merrimack Valley 44.64 34.03 42.87 44.19 35.36 -
9 Nicholas Haddocks SO Gilford 34.64 31.94 33.74 44.98 35.99 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jake Lovern SR Portsmouth 54.75 36.80 31.54 43.80 54.75 51.25 4
5 Dieuluxon Gagnon SR Pelham 53.95 32.02 43.86 43.86 36.41 54.39 2
8 Gavin Lombara SO Monadnock 31.54 37.75 38.64 44.41 36.42 52.41 -
10 Aiden Vieara-McCarthy Sophomore Phillips Exeter 41.90 44.15 48.21 45.05 41.45 39.20 -
15 Cole Henderson JR Souhegan 56.56 58.88 53.32 46.36 37.09 44.51 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Aidan Kirk SR Dover 37.84 47.42 39.21 47.87 45.59 42.40 -
12 Jason Dillavou SR Nashua South 58.89 54.78 58.89 33.33 45.65 57.98 -
14 Kaden Colby JR Conant 59.99 42.91 54.91 45.22 46.14 35.53 -
19 Joey Marcotte FR Alvirne 40.73 42.63 55.89 38.37 47.36 45.00 -
20 Aiden Flaherty JR Alvirne 34.74 1:00.91 1:00.43 36.16 47.58 54.25 -
25 Cayden Giordani JR Oyster River 46.02 46.53 58.43 1:06.18 51.70 38.26 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Tyler Hussey FR Merrimack 45.96 -
17 Jacob Bibeau JR Monadnock 47.19 -
18 Kyle D'Silva JR Nashua North 47.35 -
22 Owen Pisinski FR Souhegan 48.84 -
23 Ben Casey FR Exeter 49.57 -
26 Ayaan Saqib FR Salem 51.72 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Micah Bessette JR Oyster River 46.83 53.86 42.62 43.09 46.37 -
21 Edward Gardner SR Portsmouth 48.05 49.98 53.34 57.66 57.66 -
24 Travis Benincasa JR Dover 50.01 37.01 1:02.52 39.01 1:02.02 -