March 17, 2023
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 11.79 15.13 11.91 3.1
2 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 8.85 11.95 11.95 3.1
3 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 14.96 11.28 12.26 3.1
4 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 14.16 8.62 12.31 3.6
5 Jailyn Ross SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13.10 14.22 12.47 3.6
6 Meredith Goff FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.99 12.99 12.49 2.4
7 Megan Sullivan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 14.38 16.40 12.61 2.8
8 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.55 11.51 12.64 3.6
9 Cameron Bitterman FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.34 15.67 12.74 3.1
10 Bianca Staples FR-1 Bowling Green 14.04 15.06 12.76 3.6
11 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 13.11 13.88 12.85 3.1
12 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.28 12.89 12.89 3.6
13 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 9.68 9.16 12.90 3.6
13 Alanah Owens SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 12.00 9.03 12.90 3.1
15 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 13.18 10.86 12.92 3.6
16 Akira Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 12.43 11.12 13.08 2.4
17 Morgan Patterson FR-1 Bowling Green 10.35 10.21 13.09 3.6
18 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 15.99 10.35 13.10 3.1
19 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 16.56 9.86 13.14 2.4
20 Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 16.33 11.99 13.17 2.4
21 Anichka Malachi FR-1 Western Michigan 15.46 17.04 13.21 2.8
22 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 16.55 11.13 13.24 3.1
23 Mya Gipson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 14.58 12.19 13.25 6.3
24 Sabrina Imes FR-1 Bowling Green 16.59 11.02 13.27 2.4
25 Emily Eterovich FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.96 15.23 13.47 6.3
26 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 14.40 9.97 13.84 3.1
27 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 12.28 14.79 13.95 3.1
28 Haven Bruce FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15.14 15.57 14.28 3.1
29 Grace Hicks SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17.97 11.64 14.37 6.3
30 Ashtyn Zickgraf FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 18.55 12.42 15.33 2.8
31 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 21.08 26.05 23.68 3.1
  Timia Robinson SR-4 Grand Valley St. NT NT NT -
  Haley Pandazis SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne NT NT NT -
  Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne NT NT NT -
  Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea NT NT NT -
  Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky NT NT NT -
  Shaina Rutlege JR-3 Northern Kentucky NT NT NT -
  Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NT NT NT -
  Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler NT NT NT -
  Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS -
  Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea DNS DNS DNS -
  Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State DNS DNS DNS -
  Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State DNS DNS DNS -
  Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
  Julia Pohl SO-2 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
  Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
  Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS -
  Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton DNS DNS DNS -
  Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
  Tahlea Harris SR-4 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
  Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alana Springer SO-2 Ball State 9.89 11.91 10.96 9.53
2 Jenna Oriani SO-2 Ball State 14.34 11.95 14.34 10.16
3 Lindley Steele FR-1 Ball State 14.59 12.26 13.37 12.63
11 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 14.65 12.85 10.80 15.81
13 Alanah Owens SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 12.65 12.90 13.03 11.23
18 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 11.66 13.10 15.72 13.76
22 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 10.46 13.24 11.26 14.57
  Moriah Johnson SO-2 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Abby Suszek SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 13.67 9.48 9.73 13.67 12.31 12.19
5 Jailyn Ross SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13.10 9.61 15.97 8.73 12.47 10.10
8 Melia Williams SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.50 16.31 14.16 14.03 12.64 12.01
10 Bianca Staples FR-1 Bowling Green 13.40 10.47 14.30 14.55 12.76 13.78
12 Angelica Floyd SR-4 Grand Valley St. 13.28 11.86 15.34 12.77 12.89 10.83
13 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 16.65 13.16 10.45 11.23 12.90 16.00
15 Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green 13.18 14.86 16.28 12.28 12.92 15.90
17 Morgan Patterson FR-1 Bowling Green 14.01 11.92 13.49 13.88 13.09 11.26
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Timia Robinson SR-4 Grand Valley St. NT NT NT NT NT
  Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea NT NT NT NT NT
  Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NT NT NT NT NT
  Andrea Armstrong SR-4 Northern Kentucky NT NT NT NT NT
  Shaina Rutlege JR-3 Northern Kentucky NT NT NT NT NT
  Jade Cadichon SO-2 Butler NT NT NT NT NT
  Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne NT NT NT NT NT
  Haley Pandazis SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 6.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Mya Gipson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 10.34 15.24 12.72 13.25 10.47 12.59 12.33
25 Emily Eterovich FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 11.99 9.57 10.51 13.47 16.30 12.80 15.76
29 Grace Hicks SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17.97 16.53 15.24 14.37 10.49 16.10 14.66
  Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tahlea Harris SR-4 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Pohl SO-2 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Cameron Bitterman FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12.74
26 Angel Patterson SO-2 Berea 13.84
27 Anita Chukwu SO-2 Berea 13.95
28 Haven Bruce FR-1 Northern Kentucky 14.28
31 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 23.68
  Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea DNS
  Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton DNS
  Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Meredith Goff FR-1 Northern Kentucky 11.49 11.37 12.49 10.75
16 Akira Johnson FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 13.87 15.70 13.08 14.39
19 Sophie Francis FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 11.83 13.28 13.14 9.86
20 Madaline Kitchen JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 13.96 10.54 13.17 16.60
24 Sabrina Imes FR-1 Bowling Green 15.93 14.87 13.27 15.00
  Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Megan Sullivan SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8.96 12.61 12.61 11.10 9.71
21 Anichka Malachi FR-1 Western Michigan 16.91 13.21 12.82 9.25 10.84
30 Ashtyn Zickgraf FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 15.64 15.33 12.27 15.95 19.47
  Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 25.40 25.65 21.55 30.01 25.40 4.3
2 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 32.13 25.70 32.13 32.13 26.99 4.3
3 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 21.41 26.11 21.94 32.38 31.34 4.3
4 Madeline McClerren FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.50 26.34 27.13 25.55 23.18 4.3
5 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 30.37 26.64 29.31 27.44 24.78 4.3
6 Rachel Smith FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 22.02 27.52 24.77 35.23 24.22 4.3
7 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 31.49 27.62 30.66 31.49 29.83 2.9
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 27.98 28.26 20.07 26.85 36.74 2.9
9 Adia Johnson Sophomore Unattached 31.42 28.30 20.10 26.32 25.19 4.3
10 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 21.29 28.38 32.07 33.21 22.14 2.9
11 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 26.91 28.93 23.73 34.14 24.59 2.9
12 Aubrey Haas FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 23.59 29.12 36.40 27.38 28.83 2.9
13 Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State 25.57 29.73 25.87 36.27 26.46 2.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Potter SO-2 Ball State 25.65 22.06
2 Kymiah Blair SO-2 Berea 25.70 33.16
3 Reagan Kelly JR-3 Butler 26.11 27.68
4 Madeline McClerren FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.34 30.29
5 Taylor Hickman FR-1 Ball State 26.64 18.65
6 Rachel Smith FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 27.52 30.55
9 Adia Johnson Sophomore Unattached 28.30 34.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 28.45 25.69 32.87 33.70 27.62
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 30.24 35.61 26.29 20.63 28.26
10 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 22.99 23.28 35.48 30.65 28.38
11 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 30.96 29.51 26.33 34.43 28.93
12 Aubrey Haas FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 34.37 30.29 36.70 21.84 29.12
13 Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State 35.09 35.68 30.33 28.25 29.73

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 43.46 47.58 58.73 58.73
2 Alexis Thigpen JR-3 Ball State 1:04.92 1:13.18 59.01 46.62
3 Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 1:00.16 50.03 59.56 42.29
4 Olivia Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky 51.53 1:07.10 59.91 52.72
5 Mia Wyngarden FR-1 Wright State 48.12 42.70 1:00.14 46.31
6 Allison Valladay SO-2 Ball State 1:04.07 1:10.72 1:00.44 48.36
7 DaMya Barker FR-1 Bowling Green 1:15.89 1:17.11 1:00.71 57.07
7 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:14.07 1:17.11 1:00.71 50.39
9 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 49.96 1:16.49 1:01.68 1:10.32
10 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:19.10 48.82 1:01.79 1:04.27
11 Marissa Van De Weg FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 55.69 47.03 1:01.87 1:18.58
12 Rayana Burns JR-3 Dayton 44.56 58.17 1:01.88 51.98
13 Makaila Groves SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:14.92 48.29 1:01.91 1:02.53
14 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 1:08.10 53.10 1:02.47 53.10
15 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 52.14 1:06.13 1:03.58 55.32
16 Rachel Smith FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 57.26 52.81 1:03.62 53.44
17 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 51.59 1:01.15 1:03.69 56.05
18 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 45.90 1:02.47 1:03.74 52.27
19 Sage Brown FR-1 Butler 1:08.55 1:05.32 1:04.67 54.33
20 Jordan Griffin FR-1 Butler 1:02.77 1:21.54 1:04.71 57.60
21 Chloe Keating SR-4 Dayton 1:21.64 54.43 1:04.79 1:03.50
21 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:09.33 1:11.92 1:04.79 1:11.92
23 Maria Kinnett SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:19.28 1:05.52 1:05.52 1:03.56
24 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 1:06.87 48.82 1:06.87 1:10.22
25 Jadyn Haywood FR-1 Dayton 1:26.55 1:14.47 1:07.09 58.37
26 LaJeanee' Porter SO-2 Western Michigan 57.77 1:06.60 1:07.96 1:24.27
27 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:26.01 1:02.12 1:08.26 1:19.87
28 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 1:30.80 51.69 1:09.84 1:16.83
29 Emma Carr SR-4 Wright State 1:14.35 1:02.80 1:12.18 1:07.13
30 Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State 1:24.09 1:27.78 1:13.76 1:26.30
31 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 1:13.07 1:27.24 1:14.56 57.42
32 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 1:33.18 1:26.79 1:31.35 1:07.60
  Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Leila Williams-Molitor FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erika Nageleisen SR-4 Northern Kentucky 58.73 45.23 1:07.54 44.05 1:14.59
2 Alexis Thigpen JR-3 Ball State 59.01 1:09.64 48.39 1:09.05 1:04.92
3 Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 59.56 1:15.65 47.65 1:08.50 54.20
4 Olivia Kennedy FR-1 Northern Kentucky 59.91 55.72 1:06.50 52.13 1:12.50
6 Allison Valladay SO-2 Ball State 1:00.44 57.42 1:16.16 42.31 53.80
7 DaMya Barker FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.71 1:04.36 54.04 1:07.39 47.96
7 Ashley Kisor FR-1 Bowling Green 1:00.71 1:07.39 46.14 1:03.75 1:18.32
12 Rayana Burns JR-3 Dayton 1:01.88 56.31 50.75 1:08.07 1:14.26
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Alaina Sullivan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:01.68
11 Marissa Van De Weg FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:01.87
13 Makaila Groves SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:01.91
16 Rachel Smith FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:03.62
18 Paige Johnston SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:03.74
21 Chloe Keating SR-4 Dayton 1:04.79
25 Jadyn Haywood FR-1 Dayton 1:07.09
  Leila Williams-Molitor FR-1 Ball State DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Mia Wyngarden FR-1 Wright State 1:09.77 56.54 1:02.55 54.13 1:00.14 42.70
10 Madison Rivera FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 1:12.92 50.67 1:01.18 1:17.24 1:01.79 1:11.68
14 Grace Stedge FR-1 Butler 1:11.84 46.23 1:08.10 1:08.72 1:02.47 1:01.85
15 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:10.58 1:16.94 1:15.66 1:02.95 1:03.58 55.95
17 Ashley Burgess SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:21.53 1:10.06 1:18.98 57.33 1:03.69 52.87
19 Sage Brown FR-1 Butler 57.56 1:00.15 1:16.31 1:03.38 1:04.67 1:23.43
20 Jordan Griffin FR-1 Butler 58.24 1:06.66 52.42 47.24 1:04.71 59.54
23 Maria Kinnett SR-4 Northern Kentucky 1:11.42 47.83 1:09.46 51.76 1:05.52 51.76
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Audrey Bishop JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:07.39 1:04.79 1:09.33 1:13.86 1:02.20 1:13.86 47.30
24 Julia DiLoreto JR-3 Dayton 1:01.52 1:06.87 1:12.89 58.85 1:05.54 58.18 57.51
27 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 1:21.92 1:08.26 1:02.80 59.39 1:10.99 1:10.31 49.15
28 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 1:30.80 1:09.84 1:17.53 57.97 1:01.46 50.29 58.67
29 Emma Carr SR-4 Wright State 1:15.79 1:12.18 1:23.73 1:25.90 1:02.80 1:08.58 1:25.90
30 Maci Easton FR-1 Ball State 1:06.39 1:13.76 1:15.98 1:35.15 1:32.94 56.80 1:34.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 LaJeanee' Porter SO-2 Western Michigan 1:07.96 1:26.99
31 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 1:14.56 55.18
32 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 1:31.35 1:14.91
  Jade Stinson FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 1:38.10 2:58.23 2:56.85 2:30.60 2:18.16 1:50.53
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:51.46 2:14.03 2:26.73 2:49.30 2:21.08 2:02.74
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:23.06 3:07.85 2:44.73 1:57.05 2:24.50 1:54.16
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 2:33.49 2:21.91 1:44.26 2:37.84 2:24.80 2:16.12
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 2:01.46 2:07.31 2:46.82 2:17.55 2:26.33 2:51.21
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:45.87 2:06.23 2:01.83 2:53.20 2:26.78 2:13.57
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 2:41.51 3:12.62 2:13.36 1:52.61 2:28.17 2:23.73
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 2:46.87 1:50.26 2:06.65 2:43.89 2:28.99 1:50.26
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 2:05.16 2:39.43 2:51.35 1:53.24 2:29.00 2:09.63
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 3:15.13 2:54.12 2:54.12 2:51.12 2:30.10 1:54.08
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:09.24 2:21.18 2:18.18 3:12.25 2:30.19 2:58.73
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 2:15.89 2:21.93 2:55.14 1:57.77 2:30.98 2:24.94
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:47.66 2:54.38 2:11.92 2:37.70 2:31.63 3:03.48
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:29.00 2:35.14 2:53.57 1:47.52 2:33.60 2:24.39
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:14.06 2:09.44 2:55.67 2:52.58 2:34.09 3:11.08
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:23.39 2:16.12 2:55.23 1:52.65 2:36.45 3:07.74
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 3:18.92 2:03.14 1:56.83 2:11.04 2:37.87 2:45.77
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:48.02 1:50.96 2:17.91 3:05.46 2:38.51 2:36.93
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:20.21 2:26.59 1:53.13 2:10.65 2:39.33 2:34.55
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:00.83 2:16.85 3:15.50 2:10.33 2:42.91 1:54.04
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 2:33.48 2:04.09 3:32.26 2:38.38 2:43.27 3:20.83
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 3:21.80 1:58.13 2:04.69 3:30.00 2:44.06 2:34.22
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:14.11 2:47.21 3:29.01 3:25.52 2:54.17 3:08.11
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 3:44.86 2:27.26 2:25.27 3:20.98 3:18.99 2:37.21
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 2:18.16 1:56.06 2:37.51
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.08 1:41.58 2:15.44
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:24.50 3:03.52 2:41.84
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:26.78 1:48.62 3:07.88
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 2:28.17 2:19.28 2:23.73
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:39.33 2:37.74 3:12.79
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 2:24.80 2:56.66 2:17.56 2:19.01
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 2:28.99 3:00.28 2:17.07 1:44.30
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 2:29.00 2:51.35 2:34.96 2:58.80
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:30.10 2:52.62 2:49.62 2:33.11
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:30.19 3:10.75 2:40.71 2:39.21
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 2:30.98 2:21.93 2:55.14 1:54.75
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:31.63 2:02.82 3:06.51 2:02.82
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:44.06 3:21.80 2:53.91 3:13.59
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 1:49.75 1:48.29 2:02.92 2:38.04 2:58.53 2:26.33
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 3:13.54 2:41.28 2:32.07 2:01.35 2:45.89 2:33.60
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:47.96 1:54.03 3:17.24 1:49.41 2:32.55 2:34.09
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 1:58.91 1:51.08 3:12.44 2:48.97 2:58.36 2:36.45
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 2:15.77 2:53.66 3:04.71 3:22.08 3:09.45 2:37.87
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:21.08 2:02.06 2:49.61 2:57.54 2:00.47 2:38.51
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:10.61 2:57.58 2:29.88 2:24.99 2:23.36 2:42.91
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 3:11.03 2:54.70 3:09.40 3:04.50 2:17.15 2:43.27
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:07.15 2:33.27 3:04.62 2:10.63 2:54.17 2:54.17
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 3:46.85 3:56.80 3:17.00 3:13.02 3:01.08 3:18.99

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Perez JR-3 Western Michigan 4:35.87 4:33.12 3:54.49 5:33.81 3:26.91 3:35.18 4:35.87
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 5:14.51 3:28.74 5:20.07 4:32.76 4:29.97 3:39.88 4:38.32
3 Parker Hopkins SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:55.39 3:42.82 4:27.95 5:52.57 4:27.95 4:13.85 4:42.05
4 Meagan Hathaway FR-1 Purdue 5:00.58 5:54.45 5:45.95 6:05.80 4:32.22 4:03.87 4:43.56
5 Katelyn Spooner JR-3 Western Michigan 3:33.64 5:01.95 5:04.79 3:53.58 5:10.49 5:41.82 4:44.85
6 Sarah Maggio FR-1 Purdue 4:28.29 6:11.04 4:22.58 5:45.35 3:28.35 4:59.68 4:45.41
7 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 4:25.87 5:48.78 5:23.05 5:37.34 4:43.03 3:20.12 4:45.88
8 Brooke Neal JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:25.92 3:31.59 3:37.31 6:03.14 4:14.48 4:34.50 4:45.93
9 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 5:40.93 5:03.68 4:43.63 6:12.44 3:57.79 4:40.76 4:46.49
10 Katherine Rumsey FR-1 Purdue 5:50.83 5:27.82 5:45.08 5:07.69 5:30.70 5:10.57 4:47.56
11 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 5:46.96 6:01.42 6:10.09 4:31.79 5:52.74 5:38.29 4:49.13
12 Emily Sienna SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:37.76 6:05.48 5:53.78 4:02.68 4:14.37 5:18.70 4:52.38
13 Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State 4:35.18 3:48.34 5:36.66 4:23.47 5:07.38 4:05.91 4:52.74
14 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 5:45.18 6:11.73 5:21.58 6:02.88 3:56.02 5:45.18 4:55.02
15 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 4:24.08 6:10.89 5:02.65 5:11.55 4:59.68 3:36.60 4:56.71
16 Jaelyn Burgos FR-1 Purdue 6:20.52 5:27.01 5:00.26 5:53.77 3:54.86 3:39.99 4:57.28
17 Jacquelyn Witt SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:37.50 5:25.24 3:31.85 6:18.95 6:12.98 6:12.98 4:58.38
18 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 3:40.93 5:25.42 4:40.64 3:52.87 5:55.28 4:28.70 4:58.55
19 Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green 5:19.56 5:37.48 6:28.25 3:32.05 4:07.88 4:19.83 4:58.65
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 4:40.64 4:28.57 3:55.38 5:10.82 6:23.24 5:59.10 5:01.76
21 Lydia Carrell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:13.74 4:29.03 4:38.20 5:33.23 6:22.14 4:53.49 5:05.71
22 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 4:29.21 4:10.86 3:46.38 6:04.05 5:42.63 6:25.46 5:05.92
23 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 4:21.63 3:35.46 5:07.80 6:15.52 5:41.66 5:50.90 5:07.80
24 Maddie Zarembski FR-1 Western Michigan 4:13.10 4:10.01 4:53.22 5:39.52 4:53.22 5:17.91 5:08.65
25 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 4:25.99 6:08.06 5:00.02 5:03.11 5:52.59 4:29.09 5:09.29
26 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 6:15.99 3:40.62 5:32.49 4:17.91 5:32.49 5:04.52 5:10.73
27 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:03.92 3:57.66 4:28.93 5:15.84 5:31.48 5:40.86 5:12.71
28 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 4:45.53 5:54.56 6:35.35 3:45.92 4:58.09 4:29.85 5:13.77
29 Ava Genovese FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:56.10 5:43.14 4:08.70 4:27.58 4:11.84 6:17.76 5:14.80
30 Anna Johnson SO-2 Wright State 6:07.27 5:13.45 5:19.78 5:29.28 5:54.61 5:29.28 5:16.61
31 Alycea Ruhlen   Unattached 4:33.36 5:05.14 6:21.42 4:17.46 3:58.39 6:11.89 5:17.85
32 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 4:47.74 5:23.70 4:34.66 4:15.04 5:23.70 5:30.24 5:26.97
33 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 7:06.14 4:39.66 6:16.20 6:22.86 5:02.96 5:26.27 5:32.92
34 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 6:29.63 4:16.34 4:43.68 4:16.34 6:46.72 4:12.92 5:41.78
35 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 4:18.49 5:00.98 6:15.34 5:25.77 4:32.65 7:40.32 5:54.09
36 Nataly Duenas-Diaz SO-2 Wright State 4:58.23 6:20.24 4:54.50 5:09.41 7:23.61 7:38.52 6:12.78
  Riley Tate FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Fostveit JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Robertson SO-2 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charlotte Roemer JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Macie Radcliffe FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Werner SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makayla Perez JR-3 Western Michigan 3:46.22 5:53.12 4:33.12 4:35.87
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 4:04.93 3:51.01 5:28.42 4:38.32
3 Parker Hopkins SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:02.57 3:48.46 4:05.39 4:42.05
4 Meagan Hathaway FR-1 Purdue 4:18.04 4:26.55 5:20.43 4:43.56
5 Katelyn Spooner JR-3 Western Michigan 3:25.10 5:41.82 6:07.46 4:44.85
6 Sarah Maggio FR-1 Purdue 4:45.41 3:54.04 4:22.58 4:45.41
7 Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio 5:23.05 3:28.70 5:14.47 4:45.88
8 Brooke Neal JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:20.20 5:14.53 4:48.79 4:45.93
9 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 5:00.82 4:12.12 3:32.01 4:46.49
10 Katherine Rumsey FR-1 Purdue 4:59.07 4:21.68 5:50.83 4:47.56
11 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 6:07.20 4:52.03 4:52.03 4:49.13
19 Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green 4:25.80 5:04.63 5:13.59 4:58.65
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Charlotte Roemer JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Morgan Werner SO-2 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Tate FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Emily Sienna SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 4:31.92 4:52.38 3:27.59 4:23.15 4:17.30
13 Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State 4:23.47 4:52.74 6:17.64 6:08.86 5:10.31
15 Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio 5:11.55 4:56.71 3:39.57 4:18.14 6:13.86
16 Jaelyn Burgos FR-1 Purdue 5:09.18 4:57.28 5:03.23 5:06.20 5:47.82
17 Jacquelyn Witt SR-4 Northern Kentucky 4:34.51 4:58.38 6:24.91 6:04.03 4:13.63
18 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 4:37.66 4:58.55 3:52.87 4:43.63 4:43.63
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 5:07.80 5:01.76 4:25.55 6:14.19 5:13.83
21 Lydia Carrell FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 5:42.40 5:05.71 5:45.46 5:11.83 3:52.34
24 Maddie Zarembski FR-1 Western Michigan 4:13.10 5:08.65 6:07.30 4:16.18 5:30.26
29 Ava Genovese FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4:02.40 5:14.80 5:30.54 4:30.73 4:33.88
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abby Fostveit JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 4:55.02
22 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 5:05.92
23 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 5:07.80
25 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 5:09.29
26 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 5:10.73
27 Sydney Kapral SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 5:12.71
28 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 5:13.77
30 Anna Johnson SO-2 Wright State 5:16.61
31 Alycea Ruhlen   Unattached 5:17.85
32 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 5:26.97
33 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 5:32.92
34 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 5:41.78
35 Diana Angel Espinoza SO-2 Berea 5:54.09
36 Nataly Duenas-Diaz SO-2 Wright State 6:12.78
  Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State DNS
  Macie Radcliffe FR-1 Northern Kentucky DNS
  Riley Robertson SO-2 Bowling Green DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Christie SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:04.41 10:51.81 12:14.77 9:52.55 8:23.67 11:27.36 8:23.67
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 11:44.29 7:21.67 9:32.98 9:56.85 9:21.04 9:38.95 10:20.73
3 Elsa Rusthoven SO-2 Butler 11:52.24 9:52.54 11:04.36 9:58.52 7:22.91 7:28.89 7:34.88
4 Morgan Werner SO-2 Butler 8:13.55 9:19.76 10:50.05 10:01.89 11:32.18 10:31.99 8:13.55
5 Ava Nuttall JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 7:03.69 7:03.69 12:00.26 10:05.26 12:42.63 11:54.21 11:23.95
6 Megan Cole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 7:58.71 7:04.18 8:47.19 10:05.96 9:17.49 9:41.73 9:17.49
7 Jamie Klavon FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 8:43.98 12:35.50 8:31.79 10:09.27 12:41.59 11:16.29 11:16.29
8 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 7:09.72 13:11.91 8:17.25 10:13.88 10:44.58 11:33.69 9:06.36
9 Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio 12:46.80 13:05.35 12:52.98 10:18.38 11:26.41 11:57.32 11:38.77
10 Melissa Weidner SR-4 Dayton 9:31.36 9:25.15 7:14.73 10:21.04 11:23.15 10:14.83 11:41.78
11 Grace Zdankiewicz FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 7:14.82 13:21.30 13:21.30 10:21.16 13:02.67 11:10.86 13:08.88
12 Lexi Affolter SO-2 Butler 10:22.93 8:18.35 8:18.35 10:22.93 8:37.04 8:55.72 13:29.81
13 Sarah Liederbach SO-2 Ohio 11:14.47 12:10.68 11:01.98 10:24.51 10:05.78 11:39.46 8:32.10
14 Ashlyn Minton SO-2 Butler 12:54.48 10:24.58 12:35.75 10:24.58 7:17.21 11:27.04 7:35.95
15 Gianna Labbiento SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:37.24 9:53.51 8:13.55 10:24.74 9:34.76 12:10.95 9:53.51
16 Ashley Learn SO-2 Butler 11:09.06 11:09.06 8:01.48 10:25.29 10:37.80 9:41.52 9:41.52
17 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 12:52.18 8:01.03 9:23.31 10:32.93 12:14.20 9:48.63 13:17.50
18 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 11:48.95 9:36.02 9:29.70 10:32.99 12:01.61 9:55.01 11:10.97
19 Sarah Greer JR-3 Ball State 13:25.18 8:58.90 7:49.16 10:34.00 7:23.80 9:49.62 11:12.04
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 11:50.14 8:27.24 12:34.52 10:34.05 11:50.14 11:56.48 10:21.37
21 Jenna Eggleston JR-3 Dayton 8:21.65 13:39.15 7:49.90 10:35.00 7:49.90 12:10.25 11:25.80
22 Renate Toldo JR-3 Butler 7:57.08 13:08.77 10:36.10 10:36.10 7:44.36 10:04.30 12:24.24
23 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:45.85 9:05.08 8:26.61 10:41.27 12:36.70 12:30.29 12:43.12
24 Jenna Razavi FR-1 Ohio 11:46.25 8:38.35 13:29.92 10:47.93 8:12.43 13:23.44 11:59.21
25 Vivian Van Eck JR-3 Ball State 13:32.25 10:17.31 8:52.84 10:49.80 14:04.74 13:12.76 12:53.27
26 Brooke Soper JR-3 Western Michigan 9:58.73 13:53.02 7:35.56 10:50.79 10:37.78 12:08.89 11:16.83
27 Avril Moyer SO-2 Ohio 9:22.47 10:01.71 12:45.22 10:54.03 7:37.82 13:37.54 9:15.93
28 Delaney Knoll SO-2 Western Michigan 9:25.14 11:16.86 9:58.00 10:57.14 13:54.57 8:26.00 13:02.00
29 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 13:14.27 8:09.80 11:21.75 11:01.89 10:55.28 12:47.80 10:22.18
30 Elizabeth Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton 11:17.58 12:43.94 9:31.29 11:04.29 7:58.29 8:44.79 10:04.51
31 Nelle Yankovich SR-4 Northern Kentucky 12:44.18 8:49.56 13:44.51 11:10.33 14:31.43 12:57.59 11:57.26
32 Sarah Been SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 12:51.48 9:57.06 12:38.06 11:10.85 11:24.27 9:30.23 9:43.64
33 Chloe Boa SO-2 Northern Kentucky 10:06.72 13:28.96 10:33.69 11:14.13 14:36.37 13:22.22 8:39.08
34 Jocilyn Stackis JR-3 Ball State 8:12.36 12:45.89 12:18.54 11:23.83 8:32.88 9:20.74 10:42.80
35 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 13:44.36 10:45.75 9:43.92 11:26.96 9:02.70 12:08.18 9:16.44
36 Yasmin Garcia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13:13.36 13:48.16 14:22.96 11:35.93 11:35.93 14:29.92 12:45.53
37 Sydney Reed SO-2 Shawnee State 12:35.19 8:23.46 10:50.31 11:39.25 12:21.21 12:14.22 15:02.04
38 Elizabeth Middleton FR-1 Shawnee State 8:54.67 9:44.57 11:02.99 11:52.89 10:34.48 12:00.02 11:45.77
39 Deanna Hall JR-3 Shawnee State 9:53.80 14:39.70 12:27.75 12:13.08 15:01.69 9:53.80 9:17.14
40 Leslie Estrada FR-1 Berea 12:40.36 15:13.97 14:58.61 12:48.04 13:49.49 12:09.64 13:57.17
41 Grace Auckley SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 10:10.47 17:35.94 17:27.69 13:44.95 16:05.20 14:50.95 11:32.96
  Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michaela Sheets SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Katherine Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Johnson JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Annie Christie SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 9:05.15 10:34.03 9:52.55
2 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 9:27.01 8:09.42 9:56.85
3 Elsa Rusthoven SO-2 Butler 7:10.94 10:34.44 9:58.52
4 Morgan Werner SO-2 Butler 11:26.16 7:19.38 10:01.89
5 Ava Nuttall JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 12:42.63 12:06.32 10:05.26
6 Megan Cole SR-4 Northern Kentucky 8:59.31 9:53.84 10:05.96
7 Jamie Klavon FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 12:35.50 12:17.22 10:09.27
8 Shelby Nolan Senior Unattached 12:16.66 7:28.14 10:13.88
9 Carina Weaver SR-4 Ohio 11:38.77 13:05.35 10:18.38
11 Grace Zdankiewicz FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 10:08.74 11:04.65 10:21.16
12 Lexi Affolter SO-2 Butler 12:46.21 7:28.51 10:22.93
15 Gianna Labbiento SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10:12.25 12:35.94 10:24.74
16 Ashley Learn SO-2 Butler 11:59.09 12:11.59 10:25.29
18 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 10:58.31 12:39.59 10:32.99
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 12:09.16 13:18.91 10:34.05
  Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Melissa Weidner SR-4 Dayton 8:23.05 11:35.57 8:29.26 10:21.04 10:02.41 12:50.09
13 Sarah Liederbach SO-2 Ohio 13:25.62 7:29.65 13:06.89 10:24.51 11:45.70 7:35.90
14 Ashlyn Minton SO-2 Butler 7:23.46 11:02.06 9:15.88 10:24.58 8:07.18 8:44.65
17 Bailey Roberts JR-3 Ohio 7:23.05 9:48.63 10:20.28 10:32.93 9:29.64 11:04.58
19 Sarah Greer JR-3 Ball State 10:27.66 7:36.48 11:37.40 10:34.00 9:36.94 12:02.76
21 Jenna Eggleston JR-3 Dayton 9:18.80 8:53.40 9:31.50 10:35.00 10:35.00 13:13.75
22 Renate Toldo JR-3 Butler 8:09.80 8:28.88 9:19.77 10:36.10 13:40.57 8:28.88
23 Sophia DeLisio SR-4 Northern Kentucky 13:53.66 8:00.96 9:05.08 10:41.27 12:49.53 7:28.89
24 Jenna Razavi FR-1 Ohio 8:05.95 12:12.16 7:46.51 10:47.93 8:05.95 10:09.06
25 Vivian Van Eck JR-3 Ball State 12:33.77 8:20.35 13:19.26 10:49.80 8:52.84 12:33.77
26 Brooke Soper JR-3 Western Michigan 12:34.92 11:29.84 10:31.27 10:50.79 13:33.49 12:28.41
27 Avril Moyer SO-2 Ohio 10:54.03 10:27.87 10:47.49 10:54.03 8:10.53 8:30.15
28 Delaney Knoll SO-2 Western Michigan 10:44.00 12:09.43 8:32.57 10:57.14 8:58.86 14:01.14
  Morgan Roth FR-1 Ohio DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alicia Neumeier JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Anna Mehendale FR-1 Dayton 8:16.42 11:28.37 14:20.46 11:01.89
30 Elizabeth Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton 8:11.58 12:37.29 14:23.58 11:04.29
31 Nelle Yankovich SR-4 Northern Kentucky 11:37.15 11:17.04 14:31.43 11:10.33
32 Sarah Been SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 14:18.69 11:24.27 11:04.15 11:10.85
33 Chloe Boa SO-2 Northern Kentucky 8:18.86 13:42.44 10:33.69 11:14.13
34 Jocilyn Stackis JR-3 Ball State 9:27.58 9:13.91 12:11.70 11:23.83
35 Mercedes Sarver SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 9:43.92 14:39.31 11:40.70 11:26.96
36 Yasmin Garcia FR-1 Northern Kentucky 12:38.57 13:13.36 11:15.06 11:35.93
37 Sydney Reed SO-2 Shawnee State 10:36.32 10:15.34 8:44.44 11:39.25
38 Elizabeth Middleton FR-1 Shawnee State 14:51.12 9:58.83 9:23.19 11:52.89
39 Deanna Hall JR-3 Shawnee State 14:17.71 15:45.68 9:46.47 12:13.08
40 Leslie Estrada FR-1 Berea 10:22.12 9:12.99 11:31.24 12:48.04
41 Grace Auckley SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 14:34.45 10:02.22 17:35.94 13:44.95
  Katherine Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Michaela Sheets SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emma Johnson JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melissa Weidner SR-4 Dayton 18:18.60 17:36.34 19:11.41 14:36.77 22:21.56 12:19.44
2 Annie Sinning FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 15:58.13 17:56.55 16:41.20 21:53.39 20:27.27 18:18.09
3 Jozi Brown JR-3 Shawnee State 15:05.00 17:57.38 17:35.84 18:08.16 19:02.03 20:38.99
4 Kaitlyn Miller SO-2 Wright State 18:03.37 18:03.37 21:50.88 13:21.70 19:08.38 17:20.04
5 Justine Smith SO-2 Dayton 17:26.27 18:09.86 22:42.33 13:04.70 23:04.13 13:26.50
6 Emma Johnson JR-3 Wright State 16:15.63 18:16.21 13:09.28 17:54.29 21:00.65 12:58.31
7 Elinor Tighe SR-4 Dayton 23:13.11 18:25.64 23:02.05 22:51.00 13:27.12 14:55.57
8 Hannah Moulton SO-2 Dayton 23:47.25 18:26.39 15:51.50 15:29.37 21:12.35 17:42.14
9 Emma Shigley SR-4 Wright State 20:35.08 18:32.68 17:59.30 23:21.98 14:39.02 22:26.35
10 Ella Fullmer SO-2 Ball State 17:32.45 19:03.96 18:52.52 14:29.41 23:38.51 22:29.88
11 Carah Anteck FR-1 Berea 22:35.01 19:08.31 13:46.79 16:16.07 22:35.01 18:33.86
12 Mckenna Pannell SO-2 Shawnee State 20:32.56 19:22.79 19:57.68 18:59.54 17:03.26 23:26.98
  Sophia Bruhn Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Grace Johnson JR-3 Western Michigan 14.40 12.96 17.28 16.42 3.1
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.62 13.60 11.99 14.48 3.1
3 Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.66 12.47 17.45 11.59 3.1
4 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.94 15.69 11.51 18.53 3.1
5 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 15.21 12.78 16.89 18.86 3.2
6 Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State 15.33 12.57 15.03 11.04 3.1
7 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 15.41 14.03 14.18 18.34 3.1
7 Karmen Koch SR-4 Butler 15.41 14.95 11.56 18.96 3.1
9 Sydney Harmon FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 15.43 10.96 12.04 16.82 3.2
10 Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky 15.45 14.99 15.45 19.63 4.1
11 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 15.73 19.67 20.30 14.95 3.1
12 Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.06 18.63 15.26 13.01 4.1
13 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.09 16.25 16.58 15.45 2.9
14 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 16.12 15.96 19.35 19.19 2.9
15 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 16.17 11.65 18.60 20.38 4.1
16 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 16.71 11.70 20.06 20.22 3.2
17 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 16.77 12.58 18.62 12.08 3.2
18 Ramey Wilder JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 17.63 14.81 19.22 12.52 2.9
19 Tahlea Harris SR-4 Northern Kentucky 17.91 22.93 20.24 19.17 3.2
20 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 18.11 21.19 22.82 14.67 4.1
21 Brittany Rainey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 18.26 19.91 15.16 18.45 3.2
22 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 18.32 13.38 18.32 22.72 4.1
23 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 20.23 16.59 18.82 17.40 2.9
  Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Christierra Williams JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Frantysha Wallace SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grace Johnson JR-3 Western Michigan 14.40 12.53 11.52 13.68
2 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.62 16.52 18.28 15.35
3 Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.66 16.72 12.61 17.74
4 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.94 11.66 18.83 13.90
6 Makensie Kramer JR-3 Ball State 15.33 18.09 17.02 19.32
7 Jennah Rogers JR-3 Ball State 15.41 14.80 16.03 13.56
7 Karmen Koch SR-4 Butler 15.41 12.02 11.10 15.88
11 Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State 15.73 12.75 18.57 17.62
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Destini Dorkins FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.95 15.21 12.78 13.08 15.21
9 Sydney Harmon FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 20.06 12.81 18.98 14.51 15.43
16 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 20.56 18.22 12.37 11.70 16.71
17 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 19.29 20.80 12.58 14.26 16.77
19 Tahlea Harris SR-4 Northern Kentucky 22.75 19.17 15.41 18.81 17.91
21 Brittany Rainey SR-4 Grand Valley St. 18.45 20.64 14.06 19.54 18.26
  Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 13.36 12.23 16.25 19.31 18.83 16.09
14 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 14.03 12.09 12.26 13.54 15.48 16.12
18 Ramey Wilder JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 14.64 14.46 17.11 17.11 13.23 17.63
23 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 14.37 22.46 22.46 21.04 22.46 20.23
  Frantysha Wallace SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Erin Starkes FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.38 15.45 17.31 14.84 16.84
12 Sierra Kendall FR-1 Northern Kentucky 16.22 16.06 18.47 16.87 11.73
15 Kylee Thomas FR-1 Wright State 15.20 16.17 20.54 13.91 20.54
20 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 15.40 18.11 13.95 14.67 12.86
22 Kaleah Louden FR-1 Indiana East 13.74 18.32 19.97 20.71 19.79
  Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Christierra Williams JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:06.32 1:10.97 1:14.28
2 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:06.50 58.52 1:21.13
3 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 1:06.97 52.24 1:15.01
4 Jenna Doezema FR-1 Butler 1:07.00 1:01.64 1:18.39
5 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:07.36 1:24.20 1:15.45
6 Ashtyn Gluck SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:09.97 1:19.07 1:14.17
7 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:12.85 58.28 1:25.24
  Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS
  Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS
  Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS
  Marta Cepeda Perez JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Harmon FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS
  Amanda MacKinnon SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sophia Buck SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:20.25 58.37 1:10.30 1:19.59 1:06.32 51.73
2 Gabriela Cossio JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:11.16 54.53 58.52 1:08.50 1:06.50 52.54
3 Claira Gilchrist SR-4 Western Michigan 1:12.33 1:23.72 1:02.29 1:15.68 1:06.97 50.23
5 Dylan Kirkwood SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 55.91 1:02.65 51.87 1:09.38 1:07.36 49.18
  Brooke Barkocy SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mary Porter FR-1 Ball State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Marta Cepeda Perez JR-3 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Santiago JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Jenna Doezema FR-1 Butler 1:06.33 1:07.00
6 Ashtyn Gluck SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:00.88 1:09.97
7 Madison Berger FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 1:28.15 1:12.85
  Aimee Zang FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS
  Sydney Harmon FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS
  Amanda MacKinnon SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Lechowicz SR-4 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ball State A Moriah Johnson, Alana Springer, Lindley Steele, Jenna Oriani 47.53 52.71 47.06 34.83 35.77
2 Dayton A Chloe Keating, Rayana Burns, Lauren Santiago, Jadyn Haywood 40.44 48.63 48.14 36.59 41.40
3 Northern Kentucky A Andrea Armstrong, Meredith Goff, Erin Starkes, Jailyn Ross 59.34 37.15 48.24 48.24 34.25
4 Northern Kentucky
(B>)
B Sierra Kendall, Cameron Bitterman, Julia Pohl, Shaina Rutlege 57.50 53.94 50.88 59.53 39.69
5 Northern Kentucky
(C>)
C Kylie Dilley, Kierra Morris, Tahlea Harris, Joi Bradley 1:04.90 42.73 54.08 45.43 1:02.20
  Miami (Ohio) A Alanah Owens, Abby Suszek, Chloe Rickson, Ella Scally DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Xavier (Ohio) A Akira Johnson, Alaina Sullivan, Mya Gipson, Sophie Francis DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Dayton
(B>)
B Christierra Williams, Jailee Clemmons, Jayla Pruitt, Julia DiLoreto DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Indiana East A Daja Branch, Kaleah Louden, Brooke Sudhoff, Frantysha Wallace DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Miami (Ohio) A Jenna Sayle, Nora Zubillaga, Gretchen Feldkamp, Avery Emerson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Northern Kentucky A Olivia Kennedy, Erika Nageleisen, Jacquelyn Witt, Macie Radcliffe DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Purdue Fort Wayne A Brooke Neal, Riley Tate, Ava Genovese, Lydia Carrell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Purdue Fort Wayne
(B>)
B Makaila Groves, Kathy Potter, Marissa Van De Weg, Brayden Langdon DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ball State A Alexis Thigpen, Leila Williams-Molitor, Sarah Greer, Juliana Stogsdill DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ball State
(B>)
B Jenna Schifferer, Vivian Van Eck, Jessica Velez, Jocilyn Stackis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Lyssi Snouffer FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1.29m 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Cierra Lively SO-2 Wright State 1.17m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Sydney Cangilla JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.41m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Alessia Olhava JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1.62m 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Keelin Kelly JR-3 Dayton 1.36m 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Allyssa Hennessey SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 1.12m 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East 1.70m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
8 Reanna Stinson FR-1 Indiana East 1.32m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXX
9 Alyssa Tittsworth FR-1 Berea 1.01m 1.30m 4' 3.25"
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    XO
  • 1.35
    XXX
10 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 1.51m 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.30
    XXX
11 Tatiana Brown SR-4 Wright State 1.11m 1.25m 4' 1.25"
  • 1.25
    XXO
  Abbi Deisch SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH NH
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH NH
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Madison Sisler SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH NH
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.30
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Rayana Burns JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS NH
  Miranda Haney SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS NH
  Olivia Baumert FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne DNS DNS NH
  Amelia Harlow JR-3 Wright State DNS DNS NH
  Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea DNS DNS NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 2.31m 2.60m 2.83m 2.60m 3.38m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Brooke Sudhoff FR-1 Indiana East NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Grace Hicks SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XXX
  Emily Eterovich FR-1 Miami (Ohio) NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Louiza Kruiswijk SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.85m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (1.3)
  • 5.32 (2.2)
  • 5.28 (3.2)
  • 5.12 (2.2)
  • 5.24 (0.8)
2 Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.59m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.4
  • 4.94 (1.1)
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 5.00 (0.7)
  • 5.05 (3.5)
  • 5.22 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.05m 5.19m 17' 0.5" 3.9
  • 5.11 (3.2)
  • 5.19 (3.9)
  • 4.86 (4.1)
  • 4.89 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kathryn Folta JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 6.05m 5.08m 16' 8" 3.1
  • 4.99 (3.2)
  • 4.78 (3.6)
  • 4.78 (3.5)
  • 5.08 (3.1)
  • 4.89 (3.2)
  • 5.02 (2.6)
5 Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.14m 5.05m 16' 7" 2.5
  • 5.05 (2.5)
  • 4.96 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State 3.87m 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3.6
  • 4.99 (3.3)
  • 4.81 (1.2)
  • 5.02 (3.6)
  • 4.89 (2.3)
  • 4.90 (4.2)
  • 4.90 (1.9)
7 Lucy Czirjak JR-3 Butler 6.13m 4.90m 16' 1" 5.2
  • 4.90 (5.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (3.9)
  • 4.67 (1.7)
  • 4.90 (2.3)
  • 4.76 (0.5)
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.17m 4.90m 16' 1" 2.4
  • 4.90 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (1.9)
  • 4.60 (0.1)
  • 4.77 (1.9)
  • 4.77 (1.6)
9 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 6.15m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.5
  • 4.70 (1.7)
  • 4.84 (2.5)
  • 4.41 (1.5)
  • 4.46 (1.0)
  • 4.54 (2.6)
  • 4.52 (5.9)
10 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.44m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (0.2)
11 Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.14m 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (0.3)
  • 4.76 (2.4)
12 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 4.61m 4.75m 15' 7" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 5.88m 4.74m 15' 6.75" 0.4
  • 4.74 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.9)
14 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.56m 4.63m 15' 2.25" 1.5
  • 4.47 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (1.5)
  • 4.50 (0.6)
15 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 5.40m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1.1
  • 4.50 (1.1)
  • 4.37 (2.0)
  • 4.39 (1.9)
16 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 4.85m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 3.8
  • 4.24 (1.1)
  • 4.12 (3.4)
  • 4.45 (3.8)
17 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 3.25m 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (2.9)
18 Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.93m 4.42m 14' 6" 2.2
  • 4.20 (1.5)
  • 4.13 (1.2)
  • 4.42 (2.2)
19 Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4.01m 4.41m 14' 5.75" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73 (2.5)
  • 4.41 (3.0)
20 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 4.24m 4.08m 13' 4.75" 1.9
  • 4.05 (2.9)
  • 4.08 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS NM -
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS DNS NM -
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS NM -
  Daja Branch JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Kathryn Folta JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.28m 5.08m 3.66m 6.45m 16' 8" 3.1
5 Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.60m 5.05m 6.41m 5.81m 16' 7" 2.5
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.48m 4.90m 6.13m 3.92m 16' 1" 2.4
13 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 4.79m 4.74m 3.46m 3.51m 15' 6.75" 0.4
14 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4.07m 4.63m 3.24m 3.94m 15' 2.25" 1.5
15 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 5.22m 4.50m 4.19m 5.85m 14' 9.25" 1.1
16 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 3.83m 4.45m 3.65m 3.47m 14' 7.25" 3.8
17 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 5.30m 4.45m 4.63m 4.01m 14' 7.25" 2.9
18 Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.85m 4.42m 5.17m 4.91m 14' 6" 2.2
19 Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3.18m 4.41m 5.16m 3.75m 14' 5.75" 3.0
20 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 4.16m 4.08m 3.43m 4.41m 13' 4.75" 1.9
  Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea NM NM NM NM NM -
  Daja Branch JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Louiza Kruiswijk SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2.2
2 Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.22m 17' 1.5" 0.4
3 Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.19m 17' 0.5" 3.9
6 Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State 5.02m 16' 5.75" 3.6
7 Lucy Czirjak JR-3 Butler 4.90m 16' 1" 5.2
9 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2.5
10 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.77m 15' 7.75" 0.2
11 Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2.4
12 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 4.75m 15' 7" 1.8
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM -
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS NM -
  Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton DNS NM -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 11.89m 11.35m 13.73m 10.81m 12.00m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.65 (2.8)
  • 10.69 (3.0)
  • 10.81 (3.0)
  • 10.63 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Kathryn Folta JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 8.64m 7.40m 11.41m 10.28m 11.31m 33' 8.75"
  • 9.70 (1.4)
  • 10.28 (2.9)
  • 9.72 (3.0)
  • 9.49 (3.7)
  • 6.31 (3.4)
  • 9.71 (3.0)
3 Callista Hess SO-2 Wright State 7.11m 9.62m 10.82m 10.02m 12.22m 32' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02 (2.9)
  • 9.88 (4.2)
  • 9.53 (1.0)
  • 9.88 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  Frantysha Wallace SO-2 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Bianca Staples FR-1 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Alexis Parchman SO-2 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Christierra Williams JR-3 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Lucy Czirjak JR-3 Butler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Tatiana Brown SR-4 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Cierra Lively SO-2 Wright State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Zaresha Neal SR-4 Bowling Green 15.32m 15.63m 11.25m 51' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 14.66m 13.21m 15.19m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.97  
3 Tess Van Dyk FR-1 Western Michigan 16.51m 13.21m 14.93m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Santornya Ralliford SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 12.84m 12.47m 10.47m 40' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 11.83m 12.45m 13.32m 40' 10.25"
  • 12.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Lane Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 14.19m 12.13m 10.31m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Lisa Wangler SR-4 Davenport 15.20m 11.97m 12.57m 39' 3.25"
  • 11.44  
  • 11.57  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.67  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
8 Malena Higgins FR-1 Ball State 11.60m 11.84m 13.14m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.84  
  • 11.55  
  • 10.37  
  • 10.89  
  • 10.34  
  • 11.67  
9 Kennedy Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 10.33m 11.48m 13.20m 37' 8"
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
  • FOUL  
10 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 9.92m 11.40m 9.92m 37' 5"
  • 11.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
11 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 13.73m 11.25m 11.70m 36' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.25  
12 Nakia Harris-Campbell SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 10.07m 11.19m 8.28m 36' 8.5"
  • 11.11  
  • 11.19  
  • 11.01  
13 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.92m 11.14m 8.24m 36' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.14  
14 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 11.21m 10.99m 9.01m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99  
15 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 10.72m 10.72m 8.04m 35' 2"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.41  
16 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.47m 10.52m 8.00m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.47  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
17 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 9.75m 10.48m 8.38m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.48  
18 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 10.66m 10.45m 10.24m 34' 3.5"
  • 10.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.23  
19 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 10.08m 10.29m 10.80m 33' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • PASS  
20 Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 11.61m 10.18m 7.33m 33' 4.75"
  • 9.82  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.18  
21 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 11.60m 9.59m 9.01m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.26  
22 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 9.88m 8.98m 8.17m 29' 5.5"
  • 8.29  
  • 8.98  
  • 8.88  
23 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 6.63m 8.73m 11.00m 28' 7.75"
  • 8.66  
  • 8.65  
  • 8.73  
24 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 9.80m 8.60m 9.55m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.77  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.22  
25 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 9.44m 7.61m 8.45m 24' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.61  
  • 7.61  
26 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 6.57m 7.55m 9.74m 24' 9.25"
  • 7.48  
  • 7.55  
  • FOUL  
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ikeava Bryant SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS NM
  Sarah Keown SO-2 Berea DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Kennedy Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 11.25m 11.48m 8.50m 9.07m 37' 8"
14 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 9.12m 10.99m 13.52m 9.34m 36' 0.75"
15 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 10.72m 10.72m 13.29m 11.68m 35' 2"
17 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 9.64m 10.48m 9.33m 13.31m 34' 4.75"
18 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 8.05m 10.45m 8.88m 11.18m 34' 3.5"
19 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 7.31m 10.29m 9.26m 11.52m 33' 9.25"
20 Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 10.99m 10.18m 12.83m 10.79m 33' 4.75"
21 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 9.01m 9.59m 6.71m 8.92m 31' 5.75"
22 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 10.15m 8.98m 11.05m 8.71m 29' 5.5"
23 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 9.78m 8.73m 8.03m 6.20m 28' 7.75"
24 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 10.32m 8.60m 11.09m 9.98m 28' 2.75"
25 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 6.01m 7.61m 8.22m 7.53m 24' 11.75"
26 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 6.95m 7.55m 7.02m 9.74m 24' 9.25"
  Sarah Keown SO-2 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zaresha Neal SR-4 Bowling Green 18.60m 15.63m 15.79m 12.19m 15.47m 18.76m 18.60m 51' 3.5"
2 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 14.66m 13.21m 10.30m 16.25m 10.44m 14.00m 15.19m 43' 4.25"
3 Tess Van Dyk FR-1 Western Michigan 14.13m 13.21m 15.72m 11.23m 10.44m 10.57m 12.68m 43' 4.25"
4 Santornya Ralliford SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 11.10m 12.47m 11.22m 11.10m 11.22m 9.60m 10.10m 40' 11"
5 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 11.33m 12.45m 12.57m 15.56m 12.08m 14.82m 12.95m 40' 10.25"
6 Lane Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 10.07m 12.13m 11.52m 15.04m 8.73m 12.25m 9.95m 39' 9.75"
7 Lisa Wangler SR-4 Davenport 8.62m 11.97m 15.56m 9.22m 13.53m 11.97m 11.13m 39' 3.25"
8 Malena Higgins FR-1 Ball State 8.52m 11.84m 9.12m 14.56m 9.35m 11.48m 13.50m 38' 10.25"
10 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 11.97m 11.40m 9.35m 10.83m 12.65m 14.14m 10.26m 37' 5"
11 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 14.63m 11.25m 11.48m 9.00m 10.01m 13.50m 12.15m 36' 11"
12 Nakia Harris-Campbell SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 13.09m 11.19m 8.73m 11.19m 14.21m 11.19m 8.73m 36' 8.5"
13 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 12.92m 11.14m 11.47m 11.92m 8.36m 8.24m 13.93m 36' 6.75"
16 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 9.57m 10.52m 8.84m 12.83m 8.63m 9.26m 12.62m 34' 6.25"
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ikeava Bryant SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Zaresha Neal SR-4 Bowling Green 50.26m 45.23m 164' 11"
  • 50.26  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Margaret Stevenson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 47.03m 42.80m 154' 3"
  • 42.34  
  • 41.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kelsi Hulit SR-4 Grand Valley St. 45.15m 56.89m 148' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 44.34  
  • 45.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.82  
  • FOUL  
4 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 41.09m 30.41m 134' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.23  
  • 38.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.09  
5 Santornya Ralliford SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 40.82m 44.49m 133' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
6 Lane Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 39.59m 43.55m 129' 11"
  • 39.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 38.56m 43.96m 126' 6"
  • 38.56  
  • 35.72  
  • 36.57  
  • 36.05  
  • 35.95  
  • 34.68  
8 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 37.44m 46.80m 122' 10"
  • 34.56  
  • 37.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.76  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 37.17m 28.25m 121' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Sami Farmer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 37.00m 32.19m 121' 5"
  • 25.98  
  • 26.04  
  • 37.00  
11 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 36.80m 26.50m 120' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.17  
  • 36.80  
12 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 35.07m 25.60m 115' 1"
  • 35.07  
  • 30.56  
  • 33.76  
13 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 33.92m 31.88m 111' 3"
  • 33.92  
  • 31.93  
  • 32.82  
14 Rosiebella Fiabema FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 33.33m 41.33m 109' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.33  
  • FOUL  
15 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 32.46m 26.94m 106' 6"
  • 26.95  
  • 32.46  
  • 31.83  
16 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 32.21m 39.62m 105' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 32.21  
  • FOUL  
17 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 31.73m 26.02m 104' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.73  
18 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 30.30m 36.06m 99' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.30  
  • 28.69  
19 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 30.07m 21.95m 98' 8"
  • 30.07  
  • 22.74  
  • 24.35  
20 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 25.84m 19.64m 84' 9"
  • 25.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 24.93m 21.69m 81' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.93  
  • FOUL  
22 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 20.25m 25.11m 66' 5"
  • 17.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.25  
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Sarah Keown SO-2 Berea DNS DNS NM
  Tess Van Dyk FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS NM
  Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS NM
  Elli Stender FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS NM
  Allison Ryder SR-4 Davenport DNS DNS NM
  Ikeava Bryant SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS NM
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Lane Hagens FR-1 Western Michigan 39.19m 39.59m 29.30m 28.50m 129' 11"
8 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 41.56m 37.44m 40.06m 32.95m 122' 10"
10 Sami Farmer FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 26.64m 37.00m 47.73m 30.34m 121' 5"
12 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 40.33m 35.07m 39.63m 33.67m 115' 1"
13 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 38.33m 33.92m 27.14m 28.15m 111' 3"
14 Rosiebella Fiabema FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 33.33m 33.33m 26.00m 28.33m 109' 4"
15 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 24.67m 32.46m 41.55m 38.63m 106' 6"
16 Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green 34.46m 32.21m 40.58m 32.53m 105' 8"
17 Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton 29.51m 31.73m 23.16m 29.19m 104' 1"
19 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 33.08m 30.07m 25.86m 37.29m 98' 8"
20 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 30.49m 25.84m 21.19m 18.35m 84' 9"
21 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 28.17m 24.93m 23.18m 27.42m 81' 9"
22 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 16.81m 20.25m 16.81m 20.25m 66' 5"
  Lane Anderson FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM NM NM
  Tess Van Dyk FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elli Stender FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Zaresha Neal SR-4 Bowling Green 57.30m 45.74m 64.84m 37.19m 50.26m 45.74m 164' 11"
2 Margaret Stevenson SO-2 Grand Valley St. 37.15m 54.55m 38.56m 40.92m 47.03m 37.15m 154' 3"
3 Kelsi Hulit SR-4 Grand Valley St. 35.22m 32.06m 44.70m 44.70m 45.15m 43.80m 148' 1"
4 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 44.79m 34.10m 49.72m 44.79m 41.09m 30.41m 134' 10"
5 Santornya Ralliford SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 52.25m 42.45m 31.43m 31.84m 40.82m 42.86m 133' 11"
7 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 40.87m 28.92m 48.97m 46.27m 38.56m 28.15m 126' 6"
9 Grace Homan JR-3 Dayton 31.59m 41.26m 37.54m 48.32m 37.17m 30.11m 121' 11"
11 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 28.70m 43.42m 37.17m 45.63m 36.80m 38.64m 120' 9"
18 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 24.54m 22.42m 26.97m 32.42m 30.30m 28.18m 99' 5"
  Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Sarah Keown SO-2 Berea DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Allison Ryder SR-4 Davenport DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Ikeava Bryant SO-2 Purdue DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mateya Haintz SO-2 Bowling Green 47.11m 62.25m 63.37m 60.01m 39.82m 56.08m 184' 0"
  • 56.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Shelby Ulven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 58.64m 37.36m 50.13m 40.20m 61.00m 47.29m 155' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 47.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.01  
  • FOUL  
3 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 47.73m 39.23m 44.90m 60.02m 51.99m 47.26m 155' 1"
  • 47.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.66  
  • 41.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.22  
4 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 33.78m 36.56m 36.10m 45.35m 49.06m 46.28m 151' 10"
  • 40.42  
  • 40.09  
  • 45.43  
  • 43.35  
  • 43.25  
  • 46.28  
5 Lisa Wangler SR-4 Davenport 33.76m 58.28m 45.79m 46.25m 45.79m 46.25m 151' 9"
  • 45.44  
  • 45.75  
  • 46.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.21  
  • FOUL  
6 Lily Kucharek SO-2 Western Michigan 39.08m 32.19m 57.93m 51.96m 58.39m 45.98m 150' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 39.26m 47.39m 38.81m 48.29m 37.91m 45.13m 148' 1"
  • 44.01  
  • 45.13  
  • 42.72  
  • 42.86  
  • 44.19  
  • FOUL  
8 Addison Hoover SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 39.44m 36.75m 49.75m 33.62m 43.48m 44.82m 147' 0"
  • 41.51  
  • 44.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.89  
  • 43.71  
9 Nakia Harris-Campbell SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 49.11m 54.76m 53.02m 53.89m 45.63m 43.46m 142' 7"
  • 40.60  
  • 43.46  
  • 41.75  
  • 40.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.56  
10 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 42.11m 50.62m 42.11m 37.01m 31.48m 42.54m 139' 7"
  • 41.30  
  • 42.54  
  • FOUL  
11 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 49.76m 30.62m 39.98m 47.63m 37.85m 42.53m 139' 6"
  • 42.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.59  
12 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 41.17m 31.29m 42.82m 46.93m 30.47m 41.17m 135' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 37.05  
  • 41.17  
13 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 27.71m 36.82m 26.57m 36.06m 31.89m 37.96m 124' 6"
  • 37.96  
  • 36.46  
  • FOUL  
14 Allison Ryder SR-4 Davenport 30.50m 26.04m 35.34m 40.18m 26.04m 37.20m 122' 0"
  • 33.47  
  • 37.20  
  • 34.07  
15 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 40.91m 28.26m 32.73m 43.88m 42.77m 37.19m 122' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.26  
  • 37.19  
16 Rosiebella Fiabema FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 39.04m 47.96m 47.59m 47.59m 26.40m 37.18m 122' 0"
  • 33.65  
  • 37.18  
  • FOUL  
17 Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East 43.81m 35.12m 28.97m 34.40m 37.66m 36.21m 118' 9"
  • 36.21  
  • 34.62  
  • FOUL  
18 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 41.52m 37.30m 45.04m 41.17m 39.06m 35.19m 115' 5"
  • 35.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.21  
19 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 34.02m 26.73m 40.61m 31.93m 30.20m 34.71m 113' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.71  
20 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 34.40m 23.61m 33.06m 39.46m 33.73m 33.73m 110' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.73  
  • FOUL  
21 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 27.46m 29.39m 36.18m 37.14m 28.42m 32.30m 106' 0"
  • 32.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.41  
22 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 41.30m 25.42m 39.71m 30.82m 38.12m 31.77m 104' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.27  
  • 31.77  
23 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 22.22m 39.05m 36.51m 40.32m 35.88m 31.75m 104' 2"
  • 28.35  
  • 31.75  
  • FOUL  
24 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 33.66m 32.19m 29.53m 31.30m 36.32m 29.53m 96' 10"
  • 28.92  
  • 29.20  
  • 29.53  
25 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 21.73m 33.78m 37.59m 38.18m 37.89m 29.37m 96' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.37  
26 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 27.34m 37.80m 27.34m 27.04m 26.46m 29.08m 95' 5"
  • 27.72  
  • 26.61  
  • 29.08  
  Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ella Rigel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
3 Anna Yater FR-1 Dayton 39.70m 47.26m 37.81m 155' 1"
4 Jillian Yates FR-1 Dayton 50.45m 46.28m 42.11m 151' 10"
10 Maggie Hofner FR-1 Dayton 54.45m 42.54m 51.90m 139' 7"
13 Makayla Roberts JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39.10m 37.96m 32.65m 124' 6"
16 Rosiebella Fiabema FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 36.81m 37.18m 32.35m 122' 0"
19 Gracelyn Frame FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 41.30m 34.71m 25.34m 113' 10"
20 McKayla Henry FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 32.72m 33.73m 34.74m 110' 8"
21 Elise Kemp SO-2 Berea 40.05m 32.30m 34.88m 106' 0"
22 Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East 30.18m 31.77m 24.15m 104' 3"
23 Caitlin Gilland SO-2 Indiana East 26.35m 31.75m 26.35m 104' 2"
24 Lilly Stears FR-1 Berea 30.12m 29.53m 35.44m 96' 10"
25 Kyonna Ross SO-2 Berea 32.60m 29.37m 37.01m 96' 4"
26 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 21.52m 29.08m 31.99m 95' 5"
  Kami Baker FR-1 Bowling Green NM NM NM NM
  Rebekah Conrad FR-1 Dayton NM NM NM NM
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Mateya Haintz SO-2 Bowling Green 56.08m 41.50m 57.76m 184' 0"
2 Shelby Ulven FR-1 Grand Valley St. 47.29m 59.11m 47.76m 155' 2"
5 Lisa Wangler SR-4 Davenport 46.25m 57.81m 57.81m 151' 9"
6 Lily Kucharek SO-2 Western Michigan 45.98m 59.77m 38.62m 150' 10"
7 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 45.13m 34.30m 50.09m 148' 1"
8 Addison Hoover SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 44.82m 32.72m 47.96m 147' 0"
9 Nakia Harris-Campbell SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 43.46m 45.63m 52.15m 142' 7"
11 Reagan Emberton JR-3 Bowling Green 42.53m 38.28m 42.96m 139' 6"
12 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 41.17m 29.64m 53.11m 135' 1"
14 Allison Ryder SR-4 Davenport 37.20m 26.41m 33.85m 122' 0"
15 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 37.19m 28.26m 36.45m 122' 0"
17 Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East 36.21m 37.30m 32.59m 118' 9"
18 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 35.19m 33.08m 42.58m 115' 5"
  Ella Rigel SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM NM
  Hannah Lindenman SR-4 Dayton NM NM NM NM

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Casey Bogues SO-2 Dayton 46.86m 38.89m 46.86m 55.29m 153' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 46.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.25  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Luisa Himmler SR-4 Dayton 42.86m 31.29m 36.86m 55.29m 140' 7"
  • 42.86  
  • 37.10  
  • 38.18  
  • 38.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.13  
3 Daniela Peralta FR-1 Dayton 39.40m 45.70m 49.64m 29.16m 129' 3"
  • 39.40  
  • 35.62  
  • 34.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.57  
4 Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green 32.60m 30.97m 25.43m 30.64m 106' 11"
  • 32.60  
  • 30.82  
  • 29.75  
  • 32.36  
  • 32.24  
  • 30.42  
5 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 31.15m 29.28m 32.08m 23.05m 102' 2"
  • 28.90  
  • 26.54  
  • 28.61  
  • 31.15  
  • 28.92  
  • 27.75  
6 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 26.01m 28.87m 26.27m 20.81m 85' 4"
  • 22.45  
  • 24.99  
  • 26.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.34  
  • 21.26  
7 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 25.79m 21.41m 28.63m 26.05m 84' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 25.79  
  • 24.79  
  • 22.47  
  • 23.96  
  • 22.96  
8 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 25.54m 29.88m 21.96m 22.99m 83' 9"
  • 25.03  
  • 22.81  
  • 23.65  
  • 23.88  
  • 25.54  
  • 23.67  
9 Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 25.13m 24.63m 19.35m 19.60m 82' 5"
  • 21.96  
  • 24.14  
  • 24.78  
  • 24.61  
  • 25.13  
  • 23.59  
10 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 25.03m 28.03m 25.28m 21.28m 82' 1"
  • 23.72  
  • 20.76  
  • 25.03  
  • 24.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.04  
11 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 23.46m 22.99m 23.46m 23.46m 77' 0"
  • 23.46  
  • 21.80  
  • 23.13  
12 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 21.85m 26.22m 24.25m 28.41m 71' 8"
  • 21.85  
  • 21.73  
  • FOUL  
13 Ashley Shipps SR-4 Western Michigan 20.66m 20.87m 17.77m 26.24m 67' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 20.66  
  • FOUL  
14 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 19.68m 23.81m 24.21m 18.30m 64' 7"
  • 19.40  
  • 19.68  
  • FOUL  
15 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 17.49m 14.17m 21.86m 16.09m 57' 4"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.03  
  • 17.49  
  Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Kumiyama FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elli Stender FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green 23.15m 36.19m 32.60m 41.08m 39.77m 106' 11"
5 Jenna Lucas FR-1 Bowling Green 33.64m 26.48m 31.15m 37.38m 35.51m 102' 2"
6 Jordan Baith JR-3 Ohio 22.11m 25.23m 26.01m 30.43m 27.57m 85' 4"
8 Autumn Mohan SR-4 Ohio 25.80m 32.69m 25.54m 20.69m 21.96m 83' 9"
12 Millie Ryan SO-2 Ohio 20.98m 17.70m 21.85m 19.67m 23.82m 71' 8"
13 Ashley Shipps SR-4 Western Michigan 25.83m 22.93m 20.66m 24.38m 20.04m 67' 9"
15 Danielle Ruhl SO-2 Indiana East 17.66m 12.94m 17.49m 16.09m 16.62m 57' 4"
  Mimi Perkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Elli Stender FR-1 Western Michigan DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
  Amanda Kaufman SR-4 Miami (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Casey Bogues SO-2 Dayton 50.14m 46.86m 50.14m 40.77m 153' 9"
2 Luisa Himmler SR-4 Dayton 30.00m 42.86m 41.57m 37.29m 140' 7"
3 Daniela Peralta FR-1 Dayton 33.10m 39.40m 49.64m 27.58m 129' 3"
7 Rikki Phenis SO-2 Indiana East 23.98m 25.79m 20.89m 25.79m 84' 7"
9 Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17.84m 25.13m 24.12m 29.15m 82' 5"
10 Izzy King FR-1 Indiana East 29.79m 25.03m 17.52m 19.27m 82' 1"
11 Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green 28.15m 23.46m 20.18m 26.04m 77' 0"
14 Vanessa Temple FR-1 Indiana East 13.97m 19.68m 15.15m 18.30m 64' 7"
  Madelynn Ward FR-1 Indiana East NM NM NM NM NM
  Emily Kumiyama FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS NM