March 17, 2023
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV WIND
1 Louiza Kruiswijk SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.80m 5.85m 5.32m 6.49m 4.63m 17' 5.5" 2.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (1.3)
  • 5.32 (2.2)
  • 5.28 (3.2)
  • 5.12 (2.2)
  • 5.24 (0.8)
2 Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky 6.11m 5.53m 5.22m 6.58m 5.90m 17' 1.5" 0.4
  • 4.94 (1.1)
  • 5.20 (1.1)
  • 5.00 (0.7)
  • 5.05 (3.5)
  • 5.22 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
3 Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3.94m 6.33m 5.19m 6.75m 5.61m 17' 0.5" 3.9
  • 5.11 (3.2)
  • 5.19 (3.9)
  • 4.86 (4.1)
  • 4.89 (2.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kathryn Folta JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.28m 5.59m 5.08m 4.06m 6.45m 16' 8" 3.1
  • 4.99 (3.2)
  • 4.78 (3.6)
  • 4.78 (3.5)
  • 5.08 (3.1)
  • 4.89 (3.2)
  • 5.02 (2.6)
5 Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.76m 4.75m 5.05m 4.04m 3.99m 16' 7" 2.5
  • 5.05 (2.5)
  • 4.96 (2.1)
  • PASS  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State 6.12m 6.02m 5.02m 5.12m 4.52m 16' 5.75" 3.6
  • 4.99 (3.3)
  • 4.81 (1.2)
  • 5.02 (3.6)
  • 4.89 (2.3)
  • 4.90 (4.2)
  • 4.90 (1.9)
7 Lucy Czirjak JR-3 Butler 5.49m 4.80m 4.90m 5.54m 6.32m 16' 1" 5.2
  • 4.90 (5.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85 (3.9)
  • 4.67 (1.7)
  • 4.90 (2.3)
  • 4.76 (0.5)
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.80m 6.03m 4.90m 5.64m 5.49m 16' 1" 2.4
  • 4.90 (2.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (1.9)
  • 4.60 (0.1)
  • 4.77 (1.9)
  • 4.77 (1.6)
9 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 3.82m 3.44m 4.84m 5.86m 4.11m 15' 10.5" 2.5
  • 4.70 (1.7)
  • 4.84 (2.5)
  • 4.41 (1.5)
  • 4.46 (1.0)
  • 4.54 (2.6)
  • 4.52 (5.9)
10 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 5.44m 5.53m 4.77m 3.53m 3.91m 15' 7.75" 0.2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.77 (0.2)
11 Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.33m 5.62m 4.76m 5.05m 4.62m 15' 7.5" 2.4
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67 (0.3)
  • 4.76 (2.4)
12 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 3.75m 3.47m 4.75m 3.80m 4.70m 15' 7" 1.8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.75 (1.8)
  • FOUL  
13 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 3.70m 4.98m 4.74m 5.59m 3.37m 15' 6.75" 0.4
  • 4.74 (0.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.69 (1.9)
14 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3.61m 4.12m 4.63m 4.17m 5.14m 15' 2.25" 1.5
  • 4.47 (0.3)
  • 4.63 (1.5)
  • 4.50 (0.6)
15 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 5.72m 5.22m 4.50m 4.05m 4.82m 14' 9.25" 1.1
  • 4.50 (1.1)
  • 4.37 (2.0)
  • 4.39 (1.9)
16 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 4.54m 4.54m 4.45m 4.05m 4.05m 14' 7.25" 3.8
  • 4.24 (1.1)
  • 4.12 (3.4)
  • 4.45 (3.8)
17 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 5.21m 3.34m 4.45m 4.14m 3.20m 14' 7.25" 2.9
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45 (2.9)
18 Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.86m 3.32m 4.42m 4.86m 5.53m 14' 6" 2.2
  • 4.20 (1.5)
  • 4.13 (1.2)
  • 4.42 (2.2)
19 Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3.26m 5.16m 4.41m 4.63m 4.19m 14' 5.75" 3.0
  • FOUL  
  • 3.73 (2.5)
  • 4.41 (3.0)
20 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 4.32m 4.24m 4.08m 3.14m 5.06m 13' 4.75" 1.9
  • 4.05 (2.9)
  • 4.08 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Daja Branch JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
4 Kathryn Folta JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 5.74m 5.69m 4.78m 5.08m 3.81m 16' 8" 3.1
5 Taylor Manley SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.10m 3.84m 5.96m 5.05m 3.99m 16' 7" 2.5
8 Dylan Konieczny FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3.53m 3.53m 4.21m 4.90m 5.78m 16' 1" 2.4
13 Briana Morrisette FR-1 Wright State 3.93m 4.55m 4.93m 4.74m 4.55m 15' 6.75" 0.4
14 Emma Hopkins FR-1 Northern Kentucky 3.29m 5.09m 3.47m 4.63m 4.44m 15' 2.25" 1.5
15 Jakeisha Lewis SO-2 Berea 4.73m 5.63m 5.13m 4.50m 5.76m 14' 9.25" 1.1
16 Evelyn Albers FR-1 Dayton 3.11m 3.74m 4.18m 4.45m 3.34m 14' 7.25" 3.8
17 Raegan Ernst FR-1 Dayton 3.25m 4.94m 4.72m 4.45m 3.52m 14' 7.25" 2.9
18 Mariah Oberhaus SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 4.60m 4.51m 4.77m 4.42m 3.85m 14' 6" 2.2
19 Kylie Dilley FR-1 Northern Kentucky 4.54m 4.50m 3.13m 4.41m 4.81m 14' 5.75" 3.0
20 Hannah Hisle SO-2 Berea 3.10m 3.30m 3.84m 4.08m 4.90m 13' 4.75" 1.9
  Liz Stokes SO-2 Berea NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  Daja Branch JR-3 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
  Katherine Mendenhall JR-3 Bowling Green DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH WIND
1 Louiza Kruiswijk SO-2 Purdue Fort Wayne 5.32m 4.26m 17' 5.5" 2.2
2 Kierra Morris FR-1 Northern Kentucky 5.22m 5.59m 17' 1.5" 0.4
3 Elle Miller SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 5.19m 4.46m 17' 0.5" 3.9
6 Melissa Siler JR-3 Wright State 5.02m 5.32m 16' 5.75" 3.6
7 Lucy Czirjak JR-3 Butler 4.90m 5.10m 16' 1" 5.2
9 Bekah Robertson SR-4 Wright State 4.84m 4.45m 15' 10.5" 2.5
10 Ella Scally FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 4.77m 3.63m 15' 7.75" 0.2
11 Chloe Rickson SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4.76m 5.62m 15' 7.5" 2.4
12 Jailee Clemmons FR-1 Dayton 4.75m 4.47m 15' 7" 1.8
  Lisa Froberg SO-2 Miami (Ohio) NM NM NM -
  Destiny Fernandes SR-4 Bowling Green DNS DNS NM -
  Jayla Pruitt SO-2 Dayton DNS DNS NM -