March 17, 2023
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 2:08.49 2:30.60 2:59.61 2:36.12 2:18.16
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:39.42 2:32.37 2:26.73 2:06.98 2:21.08
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 1:52.71 2:30.28 2:05.72 2:34.62 2:24.50
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 1:42.81 2:45.08 1:50.05 2:11.77 2:24.80
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 3:01.45 2:04.38 2:49.75 2:04.38 2:26.33
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:01.83 2:04.77 2:26.78 2:12.11 2:26.78
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 2:20.77 2:28.17 3:06.70 3:03.73 2:28.17
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 1:56.22 3:00.28 2:55.81 2:15.58 2:28.99
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 1:56.22 2:14.10 2:36.45 1:57.71 2:29.00
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:57.12 2:42.11 3:15.13 2:03.09 2:30.10
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:28.69 1:58.65 3:03.24 2:51.22 2:30.19
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 2:35.51 2:37.02 1:50.22 2:23.43 2:30.98
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 1:52.21 2:19.50 2:43.76 3:15.61 2:31.63
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:53.57 2:48.96 1:50.60 3:18.15 2:33.60
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:03.28 3:14.16 1:58.65 2:41.80 2:34.09
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:42.71 2:34.89 3:20.26 3:09.31 2:36.45
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 2:56.82 2:41.03 2:55.24 2:34.72 2:37.87
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 3:08.63 3:07.05 1:52.55 2:16.32 2:38.51
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:50.49 2:28.18 2:45.71 1:53.13 2:39.33
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:26.90 2:07.07 2:34.77 2:54.32 2:42.91
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 3:07.76 1:54.29 2:22.05 2:53.07 2:43.27
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:01.41 3:13.59 2:16.17 3:30.00 2:44.06
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:02.88 2:12.37 3:11.59 3:13.33 2:54.17
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 2:31.24 2:21.29 3:40.88 2:57.11 3:18.99
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 2:18.16 2:25.07 2:54.09 2:30.60 2:26.45
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:21.08 2:38.01 2:54.94 1:48.64 2:45.07
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:24.50 2:20.17 2:31.73 1:58.49 1:51.27
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:26.78 3:02.01 2:37.06 3:10.82 2:57.61
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 2:28.17 1:46.69 3:12.62 2:38.55 2:26.69
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:39.33 2:13.84 2:56.86 3:23.95 2:53.67
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 2:24.80 2:42.18 3:05.35 3:01.00 2:56.66 2:33.49 2:59.56
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 2:28.99 3:13.69 2:18.56 2:14.10 3:13.69 1:44.30 3:06.24
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 2:29.00 1:44.30 2:29.00 2:18.57 1:57.71 1:44.30 2:57.31
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:30.10 3:12.13 2:51.12 1:55.58 2:00.08 2:00.08 2:18.10
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:30.19 2:24.19 2:57.23 1:55.65 2:03.16 3:04.74 1:57.15
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 2:30.98 2:29.47 1:51.73 2:37.02 2:21.93 2:44.57 2:58.16
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:31.63 1:58.28 2:57.41 3:11.06 2:46.80 3:09.54 3:11.06
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:44.06 2:40.78 2:30.94 2:26.02 2:17.81 3:13.59 1:54.85
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 2:26.33 1:45.36 2:10.24 2:38.04
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:33.60 2:25.92 2:04.42 2:45.89
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:34.09 3:11.08 3:09.53 2:31.01
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 2:36.45 2:02.03 2:53.66 2:06.73
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 2:37.87 2:44.19 3:18.92 2:33.14
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:38.51 2:16.32 2:38.51 2:44.85
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 2:42.91 2:02.19 2:33.14 2:08.70
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 2:43.27 2:05.72 2:13.89 3:22.46
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:54.17 3:27.27 2:57.66 2:43.72
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 3:18.99 4:02.77 3:09.04 4:14.71