March 17, 2023
|
Miami Ohio - Oxford, OH
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 2:22.31 2:43.03 1:54.68 2:18.16
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:42.25 2:09.80 1:51.46 2:21.08
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:51.96 1:45.49 3:03.52 2:24.50
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 1:42.81 1:50.05 1:58.74 2:24.80
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 3:10.23 1:55.60 2:38.04 2:26.33
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:59.08 2:32.66 2:23.85 2:26.78
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 2:29.66 2:59.29 2:14.84 2:28.17
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 3:09.22 2:11.12 1:51.75 2:28.99
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 1:54.73 2:46.88 2:14.10 2:29.00
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:34.61 2:34.61 2:22.60 2:30.10
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 2:43.71 2:07.67 2:25.69 2:30.19
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 2:03.81 3:11.75 2:14.38 2:30.98
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:14.09 2:39.22 3:15.61 2:31.63
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 2:01.35 2:30.53 2:12.10 2:33.60
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:38.72 2:52.58 3:00.29 2:34.09
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:21.82 2:52.10 2:25.50 2:36.45
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 2:28.40 1:52.09 2:23.67 2:37.87
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 3:00.71 3:07.05 3:24.48 2:38.51
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:23.95 2:10.65 3:12.79 2:39.33
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:10.61 2:41.28 2:41.28 2:42.91
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 3:04.50 3:14.30 2:13.89 2:43.27
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:11.25 3:21.80 2:32.58 2:44.06
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:44.68 2:33.27 3:20.30 2:54.17
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 4:06.75 3:46.85 2:41.19 3:18.99
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katerina Shuble   UNAT-Bowling Green 2:09.87 2:18.16 2:33.36 2:48.56 2:29.22 2:54.09
2 Nora Zubillaga FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 2:45.07 2:21.08 2:26.73 1:47.22 2:57.76 2:08.39
3 Jenna Sayle JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 2:28.84 2:24.50 2:53.40 2:36.06 2:59.18 2:12.94
6 Hannah Bodine FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:09.35 2:26.78 1:47.15 2:22.38 1:44.22 2:38.53
7 Juliana Stogsdill JR-3 Ball State 3:00.77 2:28.17 1:54.09 1:48.17 2:29.66 1:52.61
19 Kathy Potter JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 2:56.86 2:39.33 2:05.87 2:23.40 3:01.64 2:31.37
  Raegan Burkey SO-2 Bowling Green DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Paige McAloon SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordyn Hopgood FR-1 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sydney Nesbitt SO-2 Grand Valley St. DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Claire Sievern SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Olivia Phillips FR-1 Purdue 2:23.36 2:24.80 2:27.70
8 Gabriele Green JR-3 Purdue 1:44.30 2:28.99 3:13.69
9 Caitlin Williams FR-1 Purdue 2:36.45 2:29.00 2:37.94
10 Angela Braga SR-4 Dayton 2:13.59 2:30.10 2:51.12
11 Gretchen Feldkamp SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:10.75 2:30.19 3:13.75
12 Samantha Wells FR-1 Dayton 3:05.71 2:30.98 1:50.22
13 Brayden Langdon JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:06.51 2:31.63 2:51.35
22 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 3:08.67 2:44.06 3:20.16
  Avery Emerson FR-1 Miami (Ohio) DNF DNF DNF
  Sara Doughman FR-1 Ohio DNS DNS DNS
  Kenna Loveless JR-3 Ohio DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Schifferer SO-2 Ball State 3:01.45 3:04.38 2:21.94 2:33.65 2:27.80 2:13.16 2:26.33
14 Kristin Fischli FR-1 Berea 1:52.13 2:25.92 3:12.00 2:30.53 2:36.68 2:58.18 2:33.60
15 Madison Stonestreet FR-1 Berea 2:17.14 2:44.88 2:46.42 2:26.39 2:20.23 2:07.90 2:34.09
16 Hope Erbach SO-2 Northern Kentucky 3:21.82 2:27.07 2:08.29 2:03.60 2:44.28 3:06.18 2:36.45
17 Jessica Velez SO-2 Ball State 2:17.35 2:28.40 3:06.29 3:14.18 3:25.24 2:47.35 2:37.87
18 Mikella Meddock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:38.51 2:46.44 2:48.02 3:10.22 2:25.83 2:30.59 2:38.51
20 Shari Ritchey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:22.01 2:52.69 2:21.74 3:17.13 2:26.62 2:23.36 2:42.91
21 Sarah Letchford SO-2 Shawnee State 2:56.34 2:20.42 3:02.87 2:53.07 2:08.99 2:22.05 2:43.27
23 Emma Collison FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 3:22.04 3:23.78 3:08.11 3:25.52 2:26.31 3:11.59 2:54.17
24 Rachel Steffen Freshman Unattached 2:35.22 3:38.89 2:31.24 2:51.14 2:49.15 2:53.13 3:18.99