March 17-18, 2023
|
Washington & Lee - Lexington, VA
ICON KEY: AARTFC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 49.09 37.80
2 Luke Avigliano SO-2 Washington and Lee 50.82 40.15
3 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.82 53.87
4 Austin Weltz JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 51.11 40.89
5 Leland Davies SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.65 1:00.95
6 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 51.67 1:02.52
7 Alexander Palmer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52.70 57.45
8 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 52.96 51.90
9 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 53.14 37.73
10 David Keroack FR-1 Christopher Newport 53.23 1:08.67
11 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 53.29 45.30
12 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 53.77 41.94
13 Jonathan Agrinya FR-1 Case Western 53.79 56.48
14 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 54.09 51.39
15 Casey Potrebic SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 54.15 55.78
16 Tyler Greene SO-2 Rowan 54.16 40.08
17 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 54.59 1:08.24
18 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 55.17 39.17
19 Michael Michael FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 55.50 49.40
20 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 55.76 1:10.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 49.09
2 Luke Avigliano SO-2 Washington and Lee 50.82
3 Kaegan Avalos SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 50.82
5 Leland Davies SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Austin Weltz JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 36.29 50.60 41.91 1:04.40 53.16 51.11 44.47
6 Brandon Heffinger FR-1 Roanoke 1:04.07 54.26 54.77 38.76 41.86 51.67 45.47
9 Brett Callow SO-2 Case Western 47.83 40.92 56.86 42.52 55.80 53.14 43.58
16 Tyler Greene SO-2 Rowan 54.16 54.71 1:06.62 49.83 40.08 54.16 1:04.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Alexander Palmer SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 52.70 1:05.88 48.49
11 Abenezer Abebe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 53.29 49.03 42.64
12 Will DeYoung SO-2 Case Western 53.77 47.32 1:07.22
18 Victor Cardwell FR-1 Roanoke 55.17 1:01.79 1:04.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Aaron Brula FR-1 Case Western 56.14 43.96 52.96 42.37
10 David Keroack FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:04.41 48.98 53.23 48.44
15 Casey Potrebic SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 40.62 47.11 54.15 1:02.82
17 Jonah Hamman FR-1 Roanoke 1:08.79 47.50 54.59 1:06.60
19 Michael Michael FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 46.07 1:05.49 55.50 54.95
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Jonathan Agrinya FR-1 Case Western 1:05.63 53.79 55.95
14 Trey Birchett FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 53.01 54.09 1:00.04
20 Blake Morin SR-4 Roanoke 55.76 55.76 57.44