March 18, 2023
|
George Fox
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brook Stookey FR-1 Umpqua CC 45.58m 32.72m 33.45m 36.76m 44.85m 28.31m 120' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.76  
  • 32.92  
  • 32.51  
  • 34.31  
2 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 32.76m 39.17m 30.62m 35.61m 36.32m 39.17m 116' 10"
  • 35.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.99  
  • 33.67  
  • 34.93  
  • 32.57  
3 Addie Wengener SO-2 George Fox 27.71m 33.32m 39.98m 35.07m 34.72m 29.46m 115' 1"
  • 33.42  
  • 34.65  
  • 33.45  
  • 32.28  
  • 35.07  
  • FOUL  
4 Grace Lam-Tiang FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 36.40m 34.67m 44.03m 34.67m 37.79m 25.31m 113' 9"
  • 31.78  
  • 33.96  
  • 29.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.67  
5 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 38.75m 36.69m 30.18m 34.29m 39.78m 27.09m 112' 6"
  • 33.80  
  • 34.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.64  
6 Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues SO-2 Corban 25.24m 36.86m 33.87m 33.21m 31.22m 30.22m 108' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 33.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.84  
  • 29.88  
  • FOUL  
7 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 35.89m 34.59m 27.08m 32.63m 30.35m 33.28m 107' 1"
  • 26.36  
  • 32.54  
  • 32.63  
  • 29.09  
  • 30.50  
  • 30.16  
8 Hailey Combie FR-1 Umpqua CC 39.99m 28.25m 35.55m 31.74m 27.30m 39.04m 104' 2"
  • 31.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.53  
  • 30.35  
  • 31.44  
  • 30.73  
9 Eve Elmore SO-2 Umpqua CC 33.67m 23.79m 22.55m 30.89m 27.18m 26.57m 101' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 30.89  
  • 30.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
  • FOUL  
10 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 33.03m 38.90m 23.77m 30.87m 37.04m 39.51m 101' 3"
  • 26.84  
  • 30.87  
  • 28.94  
11 Aubry Brownson SO-2 Umpqua CC 31.06m 26.96m 35.75m 29.30m 34.57m 35.75m 96' 1"
  • 27.97  
  • 29.30  
  • FOUL  
12 Madilyn Kleiber JR-3 Corban 25.05m 21.85m 29.13m 29.13m 25.63m 28.55m 95' 7"
  • 29.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
13 Kylie Anderson FR-1 Umpqua CC 26.48m 33.46m 34.63m 29.10m 36.96m 20.37m 95' 6"
  • 29.10  
  • 29.08  
  • 28.90  
14 Jaelene Chavez JR-3 Corban 31.66m 20.43m 33.67m 28.78m 32.81m 27.05m 94' 5"
  • 28.78  
  • 27.92  
  • FOUL  
15 Annika Merten FR-1 George Fox 27.32m 28.17m 34.93m 28.17m 29.02m 24.23m 92' 5"
  • 26.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.17  
16 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 19.16m 23.81m 33.12m 27.37m 25.18m 32.02m 89' 9"
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Abigail House SO-2 Willamette 31.85m 19.37m 22.03m 26.54m 24.68m 32.64m 87' 1"
  • 24.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.54  
18 Kami Hart FR-1 Linfield 29.19m 31.27m 21.89m 26.06m 32.57m 21.89m 85' 6"
  • 23.37  
  • 20.73  
  • 26.06  
19 Lily Geisbrecht FR-1 George Fox 29.45m 22.85m 27.93m 25.39m 25.64m 31.99m 83' 4"
  • 25.39  
  • 19.70  
  • 20.59  
20 Sophie Cornwall SO-2 Linfield 16.57m 24.15m 14.17m 19.96m 21.36m 21.36m 65' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 19.96  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brook Stookey FR-1 Umpqua CC 36.76m 120' 7"
8 Hailey Combie FR-1 Umpqua CC 31.74m 104' 2"
10 Tenley Grant SO-2 Willamette 30.87m 101' 3"
11 Aubry Brownson SO-2 Umpqua CC 29.30m 96' 1"
15 Annika Merten FR-1 George Fox 28.17m 92' 5"
16 Ellena Corwin JR-3 George Fox 27.37m 89' 9"
17 Abigail House SO-2 Willamette 26.54m 87' 1"
18 Kami Hart FR-1 Linfield 26.06m 85' 6"
19 Lily Geisbrecht FR-1 George Fox 25.39m 83' 4"
20 Sophie Cornwall SO-2 Linfield 19.96m 65' 6"
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Tahnisha Manibusan SR-4 George Fox 35.61m 35.61m 40.60m 116' 10"
3 Addie Wengener SO-2 George Fox 29.46m 35.07m 26.65m 115' 1"
4 Grace Lam-Tiang FR-1 Mt. Hood CC 27.74m 34.67m 36.75m 113' 9"
5 Kaitlyn Johnson SR-4 George Fox 32.92m 34.29m 25.72m 112' 6"
6 Gabrielle Tata-Rodrigues SO-2 Corban 31.22m 33.21m 35.87m 108' 11"
7 Avery Mickelsen SR-4 Willamette 37.85m 32.63m 25.13m 107' 1"
9 Eve Elmore SO-2 Umpqua CC 31.20m 30.89m 25.64m 101' 4"
12 Madilyn Kleiber JR-3 Corban 29.13m 29.13m 36.70m 95' 7"
13 Kylie Anderson FR-1 Umpqua CC 33.46m 29.10m 29.10m 95' 6"
14 Jaelene Chavez JR-3 Corban 33.10m 28.78m 35.98m 94' 5"