March 25, 2023
|
Texas Lutheran - Seguin, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Trinity Murdock JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.42 15.65 12.55 15.40 11.18 9.57 1.7
2 Danya Selber JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.65 12.02 10.50 15.94 15.06 14.30 1.7
3 Jayla Aldridge SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 12.74 10.71 14.27 14.53 15.16 14.40 3.9
4 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.77 15.07 16.09 10.99 14.69 11.37 3.5
5 Brynn Yanez FR-1 McMurry 12.78 10.48 16.49 12.78 9.08 11.89 1.7
6 Pendo Mugofwa JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 12.82 14.36 9.36 14.75 12.95 10.26 3.5
7 Joy Areola SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 12.89 13.80 11.35 15.21 13.93 16.63 1.7
8 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.90 16.26 16.00 16.52 10.20 14.84 1.7
9 Ja'Keia Williams JR-3 Texas Lutheran 12.93 16.55 9.31 12.03 15.39 10.35 1.7
10 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.94 9.71 13.33 10.74 16.83 14.37 1.7
11 Ciara Cavazos SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.16 16.72 14.74 12.24 11.19 9.87 3.5
12 Mattison Stayrook FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.26 11.67 13.26 13.26 16.58 14.99 3.5
13 Aliya Noe FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.27 13.01 14.20 11.55 11.95 10.89 3.5
14 Sage Bartlett FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.29 12.23 10.37 16.08 16.75 11.17 3.5
15 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.39 10.45 10.85 9.91 14.60 13.26 3.5
16 Jenna Carter FR-1 LeTourneau 13.54 15.71 10.29 10.02 13.14 12.33 1.9
17 Sophia Garza FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.61 17.42 9.67 14.29 14.70 11.84 3.5
18 Barbara Dunlap FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 13.72 14.55 11.67 14.41 13.45 12.76 1.9
19 Faith Hudson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.80 12.01 15.46 14.36 10.91 10.49 1.9
20 Maddie Reid FR-1 East Texas Baptist 13.81 13.12 10.50 11.47 13.54 14.37 1.9
21 Isabelle Rivera FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.22 14.65 18.49 16.93 15.08 12.23 3.9
22 Tierrah Adams JR-3 Texas Lutheran 14.42 16.73 13.70 15.72 15.87 13.56 1.9
23 Leandra Motelet FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 14.51 11.18 11.76 12.63 12.05 17.42 1.9
24 Rachel Casey FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.77 17.43 12.26 17.73 17.73 16.10 1.9
25 Irianna Rollins SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 16.61 19.27 12.79 17.44 14.62 15.45 3.9
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trinity Murdock JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.90 12.42 9.32
2 Danya Selber JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 10.38 12.65 10.50
5 Brynn Yanez FR-1 McMurry 15.60 12.78 14.57
7 Joy Areola SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 9.41 12.89 15.86
8 Natalie Garcia FR-1 Texas Lutheran 14.19 12.90 13.29
9 Ja'Keia Williams JR-3 Texas Lutheran 9.05 12.93 14.61
10 Taylor Norrell SO-2 Texas Lutheran 15.53 12.94 15.14
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Yasmin Subawalla SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.77
6 Pendo Mugofwa JR-3 Concordia (Tex.) 12.82
11 Ciara Cavazos SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13.16
12 Mattison Stayrook FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.26
13 Aliya Noe FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.27
14 Sage Bartlett FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.29
15 Kamilah Tanner FR-1 Texas Lutheran 13.39
17 Sophia Garza FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 13.61
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jenna Carter FR-1 LeTourneau 10.97 15.30 14.90 13.54
18 Barbara Dunlap FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.43 12.21 9.88 13.72
19 Faith Hudson FR-1 East Texas Baptist 12.01 11.73 14.22 13.80
20 Maddie Reid FR-1 East Texas Baptist 17.54 13.68 12.57 13.81
22 Tierrah Adams JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.00 16.59 12.41 14.42
23 Leandra Motelet FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 17.42 11.47 17.56 14.51
24 Rachel Casey FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.26 10.93 10.93 14.77
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jayla Aldridge SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 11.98 15.29 12.49 16.18 15.93 15.93 12.74
21 Isabelle Rivera FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 18.21 12.38 10.53 10.67 12.09 17.92 14.22
25 Irianna Rollins SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 18.44 13.29 20.43 14.79 16.28 18.11 16.61