March 17-18, 2023
|
Louisiana Tech - Ruston, LA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 27.04 22.65 26.35 23.11 24.04 2.7
2 Faith Tarver SO-2 Louisiana Tech 20.16 22.16 26.64 24.89 25.39 2.7
3 Amari Wrightsil FR-1 Grambling 19.82 20.07 18.31 25.08 24.33 2.7
4 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 23.61 24.37 20.82 25.38 25.38 2.7
5 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 25.48 18.86 27.52 25.48 30.07 2.7
6 Chanel Honeywell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 32.76 25.08 24.31 25.59 29.18 1.3
7 Erkyah Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 22.89 20.32 30.87 25.72 28.04 2.3
8 Trinity Kirk SO-2 Southern 21.98 20.94 21.72 25.85 22.49 2.7
9 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 25.10 24.84 21.73 25.87 31.57 1.3
10 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.63 27.44 27.44 25.88 27.95 2.7
11 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.95 32.13 21.25 25.91 28.76 1.3
12 Nadia Thomas FR-1 Southern 25.70 20.25 18.70 25.96 25.70 1.3
13 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 24.63 19.13 18.87 26.20 19.13 1.3
14 Mckenzie Patterson JR-3 Alcorn State 31.29 19.20 18.41 26.29 25.77 1.3
15 Nike Praetzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 23.95 30.00 19.21 26.31 23.68 1.3
16 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 19.21 19.47 27.21 26.67 34.14 1.3
17 Terreka Gibson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 26.75 31.30 26.22 26.75 25.42 1.3
18 Zariyah Moss FR-1 Mississippi Valley 23.02 29.71 22.75 26.76 21.95 1.5
19 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 28.17 30.58 24.14 26.82 18.78 1.3
20 Shy'Kerria Curtis FR-1 Mississippi Valley 23.75 29.95 28.06 26.98 24.83 1.5
20 Xhamani Thompson FR-1 Jackson State 30.49 25.10 34.81 26.98 21.86 1.3
22 Anaya Jones SO-2 Grambling 26.23 30.29 20.28 27.04 22.45 2.3
23 Kimeisha Star JR-3 Mississippi Valley 27.64 33.87 21.41 27.09 34.68 1.5
24 Jada Ward SR-4 Alcorn State 33.59 35.81 46.88 36.91 26.21 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dayna Sterling SR-4 Grambling 23.11
2 Faith Tarver SO-2 Louisiana Tech 24.89
3 Amari Wrightsil FR-1 Grambling 25.08
4 A'niya Galloway SO-2 Southern 25.38
5 Carrington Blair JR-3 Jackson State 25.48
8 Trinity Kirk SO-2 Southern 25.85
10 Jenaia Williams FR-1 Louisiana Tech 25.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Chanel Honeywell FR-1 Louisiana Tech 23.55 25.59 18.68
9 Myah Sherman SR-4 Mississippi Valley 25.62 25.87 32.08
11 Kaylan Clayton FR-1 Mississippi Valley 29.02 25.91 19.95
12 Nadia Thomas FR-1 Southern 18.18 25.96 20.25
13 Eryn Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 26.99 26.20 31.18
14 Mckenzie Patterson JR-3 Alcorn State 26.56 26.29 28.66
19 Kimorla Mushette SR-4 Alcorn State 34.87 26.82 33.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Nike Praetzel SO-2 Louisiana Tech 33.15 21.58 26.31 19.21 25.00
16 Johannon Murray SR-4 Louisiana Tech 29.87 20.81 26.67 19.74 28.54
17 Terreka Gibson SO-2 Mississippi Valley 19.53 30.50 26.75 20.33 34.24
20 Xhamani Thompson FR-1 Jackson State 25.64 32.92 26.98 32.65 24.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Zariyah Moss FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.76 20.61 30.51
20 Shy'Kerria Curtis FR-1 Mississippi Valley 26.98 27.25 19.16
23 Kimeisha Star JR-3 Mississippi Valley 27.09 28.99 19.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erkyah Garrett SO-2 Jackson State 24.18 25.47 25.72 31.90
22 Anaya Jones SO-2 Grambling 33.26 19.47 27.04 33.26
24 Jada Ward SR-4 Alcorn State 32.85 46.14 36.91 36.54