March 8, 2023
|
Coral Springs - Coral Springs, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Michelle Poitier JR Coral Springs 36.30 27.92 31.83 22.90 24.02 26.25 3
15 Makayla King FR Fort Lauderdale 36.40 30.08 33.09 36.10 38.51 30.38 -
22 Caileen Canales FR Taravella 27.30 32.49 30.54 38.99 39.64 31.19 -
23 Janiva Henry JR Taravella 27.99 32.54 29.94 25.71 31.89 36.12 -
  Brooke Lewis SO Fort Lauderdale DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kayla Kinsey SR Northeast (OP) 33.62 26.68 34.15 20.55 29.62 26.95 25.88 6
14 Allysia Mersier SR Taravella 25.47 29.61 38.50 32.87 35.24 22.21 28.13 -
16 Ty'Asia Samuels SO Fort Lauderdale 38.74 30.26 33.90 29.36 37.22 38.43 22.70 -
19 Khila Rosario FR Fort Lauderdale 29.76 31.00 37.20 38.75 34.41 23.87 23.87 -
21 Rubi Gordon FR Coral Glades 30.61 31.55 24.30 32.19 32.19 39.44 35.34 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miashlie Jean JR Northeast (OP) 26.82 20.51 26.29 18.67 10
9 Sydney Cooper JR Coral Springs 20.90 21.19 28.63 29.49 -
10 Jaylyn Samuels SO Coral Springs 22.20 33.45 28.83 24.80 -
11 Reagan Pinkston FR Coral Springs Charter 31.54 33.58 29.20 30.08 -
17 Anna Frederick SO Coral Springs 31.86 32.16 30.34 30.65 -
18 Shasha Rush JR Coral Springs Charter 29.46 32.83 30.68 32.22 -
20 Anayah Bell FR Coral Springs Charter 23.31 40.94 31.49 25.20 -
24 Lexa Medard FR Fort Lauderdale 36.93 35.30 32.68 40.20 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Patchnalie Compere SO Northeast (OP) 26.44 26.44 8
4 Zion Tomlin JR Coral Glades 27.41 24.67 5
5 Niecy Brown SR Coral Springs 27.43 23.59 4
7 Khamia Morris SR Northeast (OP) 27.94 19.84 2
8 Pharrah Wright-Foster SR Coral Springs Charter 28.36 25.81 1
12 Kiara McDonald JR Coral Glades 29.35 32.88 -
13 Daylean Lainez JR Coral Glades 29.56 29.27 -