February 25-26, 2023
|
Rhode Island-Mackal FH - Kingston, RI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Eleanor Mancini SR-4 La Salle 9:34.94 11:06.93 10
2 Elizabeth Mancini SR-4 La Salle 9:34.98 6:48.24 8
3 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 9:37.28 10:23.47 6
4 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 9:38.32 9:09.41 5
5 Grace Kuhn SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:42.80 9:07.84 4
6 Nora Wollen SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:48.62 12:45.21 3
7 Frances Whitworth JR-3 Davidson 9:51.32 12:25.07 2
8 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 9:52.56 7:48.13 1
9 Grace Jostock SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:56.99 11:08.63 -
10 Eugenia Fairhurst SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:57.48 7:57.99 -
11 Elizabeth Stockman SO-2 Richmond 10:02.15 9:50.11 -
12 Sophia Manners SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:02.96 8:02.37 -
13 Sarah Francis JR-3 George Mason 10:04.73 9:40.54 -
14 Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton 10:06.44 11:31.35 -
15 Tori Kocsis SR-4 Duquesne 10:09.19 8:43.91 -
16 Carly Sear SO-2 Saint Louis 10:09.37 12:23.44 -
17 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 10:17.14 12:14.40 -
18 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:17.24 13:03.90 -
19 Brooke Reif FR-1 Richmond 10:19.85 11:46.63 -
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 10:21.13 10:45.98 -
21 Caroline McDonagh SO-2 Fordham 10:22.42 10:03.75 -
22 Abby Nasse SO-2 Davidson 10:27.10 12:26.25 -
23 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 10:28.13 10:21.85 -
24 Ella Verello FR-1 La Salle 10:28.16 10:59.57 -
25 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 10:29.25 12:53.98 -
26 Caroline Perrone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:31.80 11:16.03 -
27 Casey Mclees JR-3 La Salle 10:36.76 9:33.09 -
28 Maggie O'Malley FR-1 Saint Louis 10:37.52 11:15.78 -
29 Nathania Tan JR-3 Fordham 10:37.73 12:45.28 -
30 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 10:38.33 10:38.33 -
31 Paige Joyce FR-1 Richmond 10:40.18 10:08.17 -
32 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 10:41.38 11:51.94 -
33 Sophia Dimuccio SO-2 Rhode Island 10:42.45 7:48.99 -
34 Cassidy Guyton SO-2 VCU 10:48.45 9:24.16 -
35 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 10:49.58 7:47.70 -
36 Mia Winters FR-1 St. Bonaventure 10:54.46 11:59.91 -
37 Tate Arrington FR-1 Davidson 10:57.30 9:45.00 -
38 Gabriella Bamford SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:02.29 8:10.10 -
39 Carlyn Segrave-Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:03.82 10:04.08 -
40 Olivia Skapczynski FR-1 Rhode Island 11:06.13 11:46.10 -
41 Molly Gipson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:12.19 9:31.37 -
42 Emily Peterson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 11:13.36 12:54.37 -
43 Lauren McGee JR-3 St. Bonaventure 11:20.38 10:59.97 -
  Alyssa Brinsky JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Brooke Reif FR-1 Richmond 13:01.02 13:01.02 11:46.63 10:19.85 10:13.66 11:21.84 11:03.24 -
21 Caroline McDonagh SO-2 Fordham 7:34.37 13:22.93 12:58.03 10:22.42 8:24.16 8:11.72 9:45.08 -
24 Ella Verello FR-1 La Salle 9:37.91 13:30.33 13:36.61 10:28.16 7:38.56 12:58.92 9:56.76 -
25 Claire Belton FR-1 Duquesne 9:32.62 10:16.67 10:10.38 10:29.25 7:20.48 10:41.84 8:54.87 -
26 Caroline Perrone FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:28.67 10:31.80 13:16.07 10:31.80 8:44.40 11:47.62 7:41.22 -
27 Casey Mclees JR-3 La Salle 11:02.23 9:39.46 10:55.87 10:36.76 9:33.09 12:25.01 13:47.79 -
28 Maggie O'Malley FR-1 Saint Louis 9:40.15 8:10.89 8:55.52 10:37.52 8:23.64 7:58.14 9:14.65 -
29 Nathania Tan JR-3 Fordham 11:35.13 12:58.03 13:04.41 10:37.73 8:04.68 8:55.70 7:32.79 -
30 Mary Thornton JR-3 Duquesne 12:01.32 8:49.82 9:15.35 10:38.33 9:15.35 10:51.10 12:46.00 -
31 Paige Joyce FR-1 Richmond 11:25.00 9:36.17 12:41.82 10:40.18 12:22.61 9:48.97 13:45.84 -
32 Emily Henkel SR-4 Davidson 8:01.04 7:41.80 12:24.00 10:41.38 8:58.76 8:13.87 8:01.04 -
33 Sophia Dimuccio SO-2 Rhode Island 7:48.99 11:59.55 11:01.73 10:42.45 8:59.66 9:38.21 11:21.00 -
34 Cassidy Guyton SO-2 VCU 9:56.58 13:24.08 9:30.64 10:48.45 11:33.85 7:46.89 12:19.24 -
36 Mia Winters FR-1 St. Bonaventure 8:04.30 10:34.83 11:27.19 10:54.46 8:50.12 13:24.99 13:57.71 -
37 Tate Arrington FR-1 Davidson 13:08.76 9:05.56 12:16.18 10:57.30 10:50.73 12:55.62 10:11.29 -
38 Gabriella Bamford SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:02.29 13:14.75 14:01.11 11:02.29 12:15.15 9:09.70 8:16.72 -
39 Carlyn Segrave-Daly FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:30.38 14:09.69 7:57.95 11:03.82 8:17.87 9:24.25 13:56.42 -
40 Olivia Skapczynski FR-1 Rhode Island 9:19.55 9:12.89 14:05.99 11:06.13 13:06.04 9:39.54 9:12.89 -
41 Molly Gipson FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:46.30 13:53.52 13:13.19 11:12.19 12:39.58 10:11.70 9:51.53 -
42 Emily Peterson JR-3 St. Bonaventure 12:00.50 8:31.76 10:26.23 11:13.36 12:40.90 8:45.22 13:14.57 -
43 Lauren McGee JR-3 St. Bonaventure 10:39.56 14:37.69 9:31.52 11:20.38 13:43.26 13:56.87 8:16.68 -
  Alyssa Brinsky JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eleanor Mancini SR-4 La Salle 9:34.94 11:58.68 12:04.43 6:59.71 6:59.71 10
2 Elizabeth Mancini SR-4 La Salle 9:34.98 8:08.74 8:14.49 8:14.49 6:48.24 8
3 Annabelle Eastman JR-3 George Mason 9:37.28 8:39.56 9:25.74 10:29.24 10:58.10 6
4 Yukino Parle SR-4 George Washington 9:38.32 12:31.82 7:36.88 10:36.16 12:20.25 5
5 Grace Kuhn SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:42.80 11:21.88 8:38.70 10:58.57 8:44.52 4
6 Nora Wollen SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:48.62 6:57.92 11:05.14 11:16.92 8:37.99 3
7 Frances Whitworth JR-3 Davidson 9:51.32 10:50.46 9:04.02 7:58.97 11:02.28 2
8 Abby Carter JR-3 Dayton 9:52.56 8:11.83 10:45.89 10:04.42 9:46.64 1
9 Grace Jostock SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 9:56.99 7:33.72 12:56.09 11:20.57 10:20.87 -
10 Eugenia Fairhurst SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:57.48 11:09.18 7:10.19 9:51.51 8:15.91 -
11 Elizabeth Stockman SO-2 Richmond 10:02.15 11:44.52 9:26.03 7:55.70 7:43.66 -
12 Sophia Manners SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 10:02.96 12:45.76 12:21.64 11:09.29 7:50.31 -
13 Sarah Francis JR-3 George Mason 10:04.73 12:41.96 11:53.59 10:22.88 10:10.78 -
14 Zoe Chappelle JR-3 Dayton 10:06.44 10:24.64 11:13.15 9:42.19 12:25.93 -
15 Tori Kocsis SR-4 Duquesne 10:09.19 10:09.19 11:40.57 11:40.57 11:34.48 -
16 Carly Sear SO-2 Saint Louis 10:09.37 8:19.69 10:45.94 10:45.94 11:40.78 -
17 Addy Ciecierski SO-2 Duquesne 10:17.14 12:57.60 11:12.69 11:55.89 12:14.40 -
18 Grace Phair SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:17.24 10:35.76 13:16.24 12:33.04 12:45.38 -
20 Marissa Pritchett FR-1 Dayton 10:21.13 9:12.81 12:06.73 7:14.80 8:35.54 -
22 Abby Nasse SO-2 Davidson 10:27.10 9:24.39 10:08.29 7:56.60 7:44.06 -
23 Emily Sreenan SR-4 Dayton 10:28.13 11:18.38 11:30.95 8:22.51 12:08.63 -
35 Emily Sipp SO-2 Saint Louis 10:49.58 9:57.62 11:41.55 10:17.11 7:41.21 -