February 24-25, 2023
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alex Myszewski SO-2 St. Norbert 11.37m 15.97m 13.12m 13.53m 10.96m 44' 4.75" 10
  • 13.12  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.11  
  • 13.53  
2 Konnor Kingsmore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 14.40m 10.57m 15.06m 13.21m 13.87m 43' 4.25" 8
  • 13.13  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.18  
  • 12.76  
  • 13.16  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler McManus FR-1 MSOE 14.07m 16.81m 10.29m 13.03m 16.16m 42' 9" 6
  • 11.93  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.29  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.00  
  • 13.03  
4 Kyle Conard SO-2 MSOE 11.18m 10.55m 14.24m 12.71m 10.17m 41' 8.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.71  
5 Jacob Larson FR-1 St. Norbert 11.61m 14.60m 8.86m 12.48m 8.74m 40' 11.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 12.11  
  • 12.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.17  
6 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 12.90m 14.38m 12.40m 12.40m 14.38m 40' 8.25" 3
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.16  
  • 12.40  
7 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 15.24m 9.91m 12.02m 12.39m 10.53m 40' 7.75" 2
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • 11.90  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.39  
8 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 9.82m 15.39m 15.51m 12.12m 9.33m 39' 9.25" 1
  • 12.04  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Sam Heling JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 8.81m 11.67m 10.60m 11.91m 10.48m 39' 1" -
  • 11.76  
  • 11.50  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.86  
  • 11.77  
  • 11.61  
9 Isaac Zahrt JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 12.51m 13.10m 15.48m 11.91m 15.01m 39' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.88  
11 Anthony Osborn FR-1 St. Norbert 14.99m 8.69m 8.33m 11.90m 9.88m 39' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.90  
  Anand Purushothaman SO-2 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Zavier Garcia SO-2 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Finnick Poulin FR-1 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Ty Garrison FR-1 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jarrell Mays JR-3 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jacob Larson FR-1 St. Norbert 9.24m 9.73m 12.48m 11.11m 40' 11.5" 4
9 Sam Heling JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.24m 13.10m 11.91m 14.05m 39' 1" -
  Zavier Garcia SO-2 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM -
  Jarrell Mays JR-3 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ethan Taylor FR-1 Aurora NM NM NM NM NM -
  Ty Garrison FR-1 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM -
  Finnick Poulin FR-1 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM -
  Anand Purushothaman SO-2 Illinois Tech NM NM NM NM NM -
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alex Myszewski SO-2 St. Norbert 13.39m 13.53m 15.97m 9.61m 44' 4.75" 10
2 Konnor Kingsmore JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.30m 13.21m 10.30m 16.38m 43' 4.25" 8
3 Tyler McManus FR-1 MSOE 9.64m 13.03m 9.77m 13.94m 42' 9" 6
4 Kyle Conard SO-2 MSOE 11.69m 12.71m 14.74m 16.40m 41' 8.5" 5
6 Austin Welsch FR-1 St. Norbert 13.64m 12.40m 9.18m 9.42m 40' 8.25" 3
7 Nathaniel Greenlaw SO-2 St. Norbert 15.98m 12.39m 14.62m 13.51m 40' 7.75" 2
8 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 10.91m 12.12m 13.82m 12.48m 39' 9.25" 1
9 Isaac Zahrt JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 10.72m 11.91m 10.96m 15.36m 39' 1" -
11 Anthony Osborn FR-1 St. Norbert 12.14m 11.90m 13.45m 13.80m 39' 0.5" -