February 24-25, 2023
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 4:20.18 3:07.33 3:43.76 3:07.33 3:25.55 5:20.03 10
2 Zeke Micheel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:23.39 4:26.03 3:35.98 4:33.93 4:55.00 5:21.34 8
3 Brett Litkey SO-2 MSOE 4:23.86 3:31.09 3:44.29 4:26.50 5:27.19 3:49.56 6
4 Bryan Vale FR-1 MSOE 4:24.30 5:22.45 5:43.59 5:17.16 4:48.09 3:57.87 5
5 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:24.33 3:20.89 4:37.55 4:50.77 4:32.26 3:34.11 4
6 Luke Donart SO-2 MSOE 4:27.27 5:07.36 3:52.53 5:23.40 5:44.78 5:34.09 3
7 Josh Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:33.95 3:58.34 5:42.44 4:25.74 4:20.26 4:39.43 2
8 Jaden Schultz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:34.22 5:12.61 5:53.75 3:20.18 4:04.06 3:14.70 1
9 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 4:37.12 5:46.40 5:04.84 5:51.95 3:27.84 3:47.24 -
10 Scout Stokes SO-2 MSOE 4:40.78 3:33.40 5:31.32 3:41.82 3:19.36 4:40.78 -
11 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 4:43.92 5:40.71 4:32.57 3:21.59 3:35.78 4:43.92 -
12 Aaron Mickelson SR-4 St. Norbert 4:44.19 4:18.62 3:50.20 5:35.35 5:09.77 6:09.45 -
13 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Edgewood 4:46.03 4:40.31 5:46.10 5:14.64 4:31.73 3:37.39 -
14 Liam Evans FR-1 Aurora 4:46.55 4:03.57 5:20.94 5:43.86 5:55.33 3:40.65 -
15 Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert 4:49.74 4:00.49 4:03.39 6:10.87 4:43.95 3:46.00 -
16 Craig Seger SO-2 Edgewood 4:52.74 5:51.29 4:43.96 3:27.85 5:33.73 4:02.98 -
17 Lane Regan FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:54.42 3:31.99 5:32.70 4:19.09 5:32.70 5:29.75 -
18 Kadin Wojcik SO-2 Edgewood 4:55.06 6:05.88 3:26.55 6:05.88 4:34.41 4:46.21 -
19 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 4:56.18 5:08.03 5:58.38 6:22.08 4:02.87 4:08.80 -
20 Mason Brewer FR-1 Illinois Tech 4:59.29 6:02.14 3:50.46 5:17.25 5:02.29 3:29.51 -
21 William Leonard FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:59.65 5:14.64 4:35.68 6:26.55 3:35.75 5:32.62 -
22 Rocco Robbins FR-1 Aurora 5:05.93 3:52.51 5:33.47 4:23.10 4:04.75 3:37.21 -
23 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora 5:08.96 5:46.04 4:50.43 6:13.85 5:36.77 6:01.49 -
24 Eduardo Campuzano FR-1 Lakeland 5:09.76 5:46.94 3:49.23 5:12.86 3:49.23 6:24.11 -
25 Avery Horwath FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:10.19 5:59.82 6:40.15 4:17.46 5:59.82 6:18.44 -
26 Kyle Kotarba FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.52 5:36.45 4:24.80 3:53.64 3:50.53 5:02.18 -
27 Carter Moski SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:18.48 5:28.04 4:37.08 5:59.89 3:46.12 6:47.66 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Lucas Alvarez SO-2 Aurora 4:56.18 3:27.33 -
21 William Leonard FR-1 Concordia Univ. Chicago 4:59.65 4:59.65 -
22 Rocco Robbins FR-1 Aurora 5:05.93 3:40.27 -
23 James Simpkins FR-1 Aurora 5:08.96 3:48.63 -
24 Eduardo Campuzano FR-1 Lakeland 5:09.76 5:31.45 -
25 Avery Horwath FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:10.19 5:56.72 -
26 Kyle Kotarba FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:11.52 6:38.75 -
27 Carter Moski SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 5:18.48 3:46.12 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Scout Stokes SO-2 MSOE 5:59.40 4:40.78 5:00.44 -
12 Aaron Mickelson SR-4 St. Norbert 5:26.82 4:44.19 3:35.99 -
13 Tyler Mueller FR-1 Edgewood 4:37.45 4:46.03 5:20.36 -
14 Liam Evans FR-1 Aurora 4:26.50 4:46.55 4:43.69 -
15 Miles Mulder SR-4 St. Norbert 3:54.69 4:49.74 6:02.18 -
16 Craig Seger SO-2 Edgewood 4:02.98 4:52.74 5:54.22 -
17 Lane Regan FR-1 Illinois Tech 6:22.75 4:54.42 5:59.20 -
18 Kadin Wojcik SO-2 Edgewood 5:30.47 4:55.06 4:58.01 -
20 Mason Brewer FR-1 Illinois Tech 5:53.17 4:59.29 6:02.14 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 4:04.57 4:56.61 4:20.18 3:38.56 10
2 Zeke Micheel JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:39.20 5:29.24 4:23.39 3:33.35 8
3 Brett Litkey SO-2 MSOE 5:43.02 4:50.25 4:23.86 5:43.02 6
4 Bryan Vale FR-1 MSOE 4:53.38 3:47.30 4:24.30 5:09.24 5
5 Isaiah Herried SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 4:03.19 3:15.61 4:24.33 4:24.33 4
6 Luke Donart SO-2 MSOE 3:31.15 4:32.62 4:27.27 4:19.26 3
7 Josh Staggs FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:11.77 4:01.08 4:33.95 5:23.26 2
8 Jaden Schultz JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:39.38 5:56.49 4:34.22 5:23.58 1
9 Joshua Beechler FR-1 Aurora 5:38.09 4:42.67 4:37.12 5:04.84 -
11 Drew Bolder SO-2 St. Norbert 3:24.43 4:52.44 4:43.92 6:06.26 -