February 24-25, 2023
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.56 5.45 7.64 9.08 6.58 7.72 10
2 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.63 7.48 5.34 7.56 9.92 9.01 8
3 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.65 9.49 7.50 7.58 8.65 7.42 6
4 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.74 5.81 7.67 6.27 7.05 9.29 5
5 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.85 10.21 5.81 9.90 8.33 10.05 4
6 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.91 6.49 8.07 9.97 6.02 9.73 3
7 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.92 7.29 9.11 8.80 8.48 8.64 2
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.94 9.61 6.12 5.64 7.55 9.93 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.85 7.61 8.98
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.48 7.64 5.73
3 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.42 7.72 7.96
4 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9.14 7.74 7.90
5 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.13 7.86 8.02
6 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.66 7.89 7.03
7 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.02 7.91 6.65
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.76 7.96 8.92
9 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.06 7.98 7.98
10 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.71 7.98 8.14
10 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.14 7.98 7.19
12 Savannah Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 6.31 7.98 6.95
13 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.16 8.00 7.44
14 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.59 8.03 6.35
15 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.12 8.09 6.64
16 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.50 8.09 6.31
17 Adyn Theriault FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.32 8.10 6.57
18 Jenna Driscoll SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.98 8.11 9.82
19 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 9.96 8.16 7.10
20 LaRissa Block SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5.98 8.19 7.05
21 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.53 8.21 7.56
22 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 10.63 8.24 8.08
23 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.59 8.27 10.59
24 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.40 8.31 5.90
25 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.47 8.40 8.91
  Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Emma Lawrence SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.98 7.05 7.28 7.74 7.20 8.44 7.67
6 Lexi LeFever SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.39 7.26 7.11 7.89 8.13 8.53 8.76
9 Bella Seitz SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.11 7.82 7.03 7.98 10.14 6.63 10.06
10 Amanda Iverson SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.10 7.90 7.59 7.98 8.30 6.39 7.03
16 Madeline Wainwright SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.93 8.58 9.23 8.09 10.52 7.20 7.20
21 Kyra Huber SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.56 9.94 10.68 8.21 9.77 8.21 7.06
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emily Dawidowich SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.80 7.72 8.65 8.26 8.96 9.81
12 Savannah Morgan FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 5.67 7.98 5.99 9.02 8.22 6.87
17 Adyn Theriault FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 9.40 8.10 8.91 10.53 8.51 8.59
18 Jenna Driscoll SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.25 8.11 7.79 6.01 10.06 9.33
20 LaRissa Block SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.97 8.19 7.95 9.83 10.16 10.49
  Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh FS FS FS FS FS FS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Lauren Jarrett FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.72 7.64 8.64
7 Andrea Glaz SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 6.81 7.91 5.86
10 Mikayla Jackson SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.91 7.98 6.47
13 Molly Kallenbach SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.76 8.00 5.92
19 Jenna Coty FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 7.35 8.16 8.98
22 Kaylie Raths SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.91 8.24 6.43
24 Daja Pryor SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 6.90 8.31 9.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tina Shelton SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 7.61 7.99
5 Megan Best SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.86 6.61
8 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.96 8.20
14 Jacqueline Kornowski SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 8.03 7.87
15 Maya Evans FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 8.09 9.31
23 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.27 8.60
25 Caitlin Harrison JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.40 7.82