May 4, 2023
|
Portsmouth - Portsmouth, NH

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Nicholas Harrington, Zackary Smith, Caden Michaud, Braydon Parker 1:19.61 1:29.79 1:32.56 1:12.20 1:47.37 1:09.42 1:13.13 10
2 Bishop Brady Alan Yap, Joshua Gentchos, Nate Steigmeyer, Jack Beauchesne 1:29.17 1:21.74 1:32.88 1:59.82 1:23.60 1:18.95 1:47.74 8
3 Nashua South Keith Odonnell, Ethan Schnyer, Xavier Emery, Michael Menezes 1:11.19 1:30.17 1:34.91 1:26.37 1:25.42 1:55.79 1:35.86 6
4 Trinity Anthony DiGantommaso, Rere Edokpolo, Samuel Adeoya, Nehemiah Oyaronbi 1:34.20 1:14.98 1:36.12 1:40.93 1:32.28 1:12.09 1:54.39 4
5 Coe-Brown Carl Peters, Matthew Corriveau, Cameron Lee, Ethan Newick 1:43.09 1:09.37 1:36.34 1:38.27 1:45.01 1:22.86 1:47.90 2
6 Winnacunnet Brady Corcoran, Benjamin Mace, Ryan Jamison, Oliver Duffy 1:40.00 1:07.96 1:37.08 1:40.00 1:42.91 2:03.30 1:39.03 1
7 Portsmouth Cam Worster, Emmanuel Poe, Angus Moss, Aayan Bliss 1:30.85 2:00.48 1:38.75 1:50.60 1:22.95 1:17.03 1:46.65 -
8 Exeter Marley Huerta, Lachlan Becker, Daniel Batstone, Phineas Reardon 1:57.05 2:02.01 1:39.19 1:54.07 1:35.23 1:10.43 1:55.06 -
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Dillon Lassard, Trent LaRose, Timothy Gross, Brady Rogers 1:51.16 1:26.35 1:39.25 1:36.28 2:00.10 1:30.32 1:56.13 -
10 Merrimack Anthony Almonte, Logan Day, Jackson Rosa, William Farrell 1:29.33 1:26.35 1:39.25 1:50.17 1:19.40 1:13.45 1:13.45 -
11 Manchester Central Mathayo Akili, Kaedin Gagne, Julian Favorite, Demerce Mangala 1:48.42 1:21.56 1:39.46 2:05.32 1:37.47 1:20.57 1:16.59 -
12 Bedford Alex Gamache, Aleksandr Corriveau, Kieran Rice, Ledger Russell 1:22.87 1:51.82 1:39.84 1:45.83 2:09.80 1:27.86 1:10.89 -
13 Spaulding Alejandro Madera, Isiah Walker, Zach Lynch, Matt Scamman 1:13.18 1:22.20 1:40.24 1:50.27 1:13.18 1:51.27 1:20.20 -
14 Londonderry Seth Doyon, Jon Inglese, Lucas Palma, Conor Williams 1:34.38 2:10.52 1:40.40 1:15.30 2:04.50 1:26.35 1:53.46 -
15 Nashua North Finn Mullaly, Peter Donovan, Steven Rosario, Gavin Theriault 2:08.03 1:46.86 1:40.81 1:38.80 1:29.72 2:11.06 1:59.97 -
16 Dover Donovan Winters, Josh Maravich, Magnus Boucher, Tony D'Andrea 2:09.34 1:44.08 1:41.04 1:23.87 1:19.83 2:07.31 1:44.08 -
17 Milford Victor McEnnis, Tiegen Barb, Ethan Morin, Avery Wilson 1:13.86 1:51.29 1:41.17 1:55.34 2:07.48 1:32.07 2:02.42 -
18 Pelham Osinachi Nwabueze, Nathan Souza, Joel Llibre, Brady Williams 1:32.81 1:47.09 1:41.99 1:55.25 2:05.45 1:28.74 2:09.53 -
19 Merrimack Valley Cameron Moore-Jahn, Nicolas Ogelsby, Boston Bradich, Matthew Giguere 1:43.02 2:15.55 1:48.44 2:00.37 2:07.96 1:43.02 1:45.19 -
20 Newmarket Malkias Sering, Spencer Bozek, Fin McGuirk, Soumyan Dillip 1:22.02 1:53.48 1:52.35 1:28.76 2:12.58 1:59.10 2:04.71 -
21 Bishop Guertin Joseph Neal, Spencer Matarazzo, DJ Whalen, Diego Mendes 2:18.04 1:52.83 2:00.03 1:49.23 1:57.63 2:21.64 2:09.64 -
  Goffstown Quinn Hamel, David Delisle, Vincent Nieves-Ruiz, Russell Quinney DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 St. Thomas Aquinas Lassard, LaRose, Gross, Rogers 1:38.26 1:46.20 1:21.39 1:39.25 1:16.43 -
17 Milford McEnnis, Barb, Morin, Wilson 2:00.40 2:11.53 1:40.16 1:41.17 1:41.17 -
20 Newmarket Sering, Bozek, McGuirk, Dillip 2:20.44 2:20.44 1:31.01 1:52.35 1:20.90 -
21 Bishop Guertin Neal, Matarazzo, Whalen, Mendes 2:08.44 1:43.23 2:00.03 2:00.03 1:57.63 -
  Goffstown Hamel, Delisle, Nieves-Ruiz, Quinney DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
13 Spaulding Madera, Walker, Lynch, Scamman 1:40.24 -
14 Londonderry Doyon, Inglese, Palma, Williams 1:40.40 -
15 Nashua North Mullaly, Donovan, Rosario, Theriault 1:40.81 -
16 Dover Winters, Maravich, Boucher, D'Andrea 1:41.04 -
18 Pelham Nwabueze, Souza, Llibre, Williams 1:41.99 -
19 Merrimack Valley Moore-Jahn, Ogelsby, Bradich, Giguere 1:48.44 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Winnacunnet Corcoran, Mace, Jamison, Duffy 1:40.97 1:32.23 1:26.41 1:37.08 1
7 Portsmouth Worster, Poe, Moss, Bliss 1:21.97 1:52.58 1:57.52 1:38.75 -
8 Exeter Huerta, Becker, Batstone, Reardon 1:10.43 1:59.03 2:03.99 1:39.19 -
11 Manchester Central Akili, Gagne, Favorite, Mangala 1:17.58 1:36.48 1:30.51 1:39.46 -
12 Bedford Gamache, Corriveau, Rice, Russell 1:28.86 1:18.88 1:50.83 1:39.84 -
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Pinkerton Harrington, Smith, Michaud, Parker 1:35.34 1:50.15 1:04.80 1:32.56 1:05.72 10
2 Bishop Brady Yap, Gentchos, Steigmeyer, Beauchesne 1:18.95 1:43.10 1:21.74 1:32.88 1:13.38 8
3 Nashua South Odonnell, Schnyer, Emery, Menezes 1:07.39 2:03.39 1:26.37 1:34.91 1:30.17 6
4 Trinity DiGantommaso, Edokpolo, Adeoya, Oyaronbi 1:23.63 1:50.54 1:23.63 1:36.12 1:51.50 4
5 Coe-Brown Peters, Corriveau, Lee, Newick 1:46.94 1:36.34 2:01.39 1:36.34 1:35.38 2
10 Merrimack Almonte, Day, Rosa, Farrell 1:16.43 1:57.12 2:08.04 1:39.25 1:53.15 -