April 1, 2023
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA USCAA HCAC NCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 2:17.98 2:19.36 2:46.96 2:02.81 2:41.44 2:17.98 10
2 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 2:07.61 2:57.24 2:00.53 1:46.35 2:09.03 2:21.79 8
3 Martha Bergley JR-3 Cedarville 3:00.05 2:34.33 3:00.05 3:04.33 2:10.03 2:22.89 6
4 Sydney Diedrich FR-1 Cedarville 2:30.86 1:42.01 2:12.18 2:58.15 2:49.53 2:23.67 5
5 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 3:00.83 1:52.29 3:06.67 3:02.29 2:24.38 2:25.83 4
6 Amberleigh Sorensen JR-3 Hanover 2:35.11 2:58.53 2:48.28 1:45.36 1:55.60 2:26.33 3
7 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:42.74 2:15.87 1:57.95 2:08.40 3:03.64 2:29.30 2
8 Anna Rose SO-2 Berry 2:08.40 2:03.87 3:14.86 2:46.16 2:55.22 2:31.05 1
9 Kaycee Moore FR-1 Transylvania 2:22.24 3:09.15 2:04.09 2:10.14 2:57.05 2:31.32 -
10 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:10.73 2:55.59 2:48.02 2:11.70 3:09.22 2:31.37 -
11 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:53.34 2:45.74 3:08.55 2:25.97 2:00.12 2:32.05 -
12 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 2:27.92 3:10.62 2:44.69 1:51.32 2:29.44 2:32.49 -
13 Katelyn Stapleton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:00.62 2:29.63 3:16.96 3:01.69 1:59.09 2:32.68 -
14 Mary Alice Thornburg JR-3 Morehead State 1:50.44 2:42.59 3:13.26 2:42.59 2:04.24 2:33.38 -
15 Aleena Cook FR-1 Cedarville 2:54.08 2:20.19 3:09.49 2:12.49 3:09.49 2:34.05 -
16 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 3:10.00 1:49.68 3:20.82 3:19.27 2:42.20 2:34.47 -
17 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 3:19.85 2:05.49 2:22.53 2:07.04 2:30.28 2:34.92 -
18 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 2:00.98 3:01.47 2:58.37 1:54.78 2:52.17 2:35.10 -
19 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:59.34 2:01.64 3:07.13 2:23.47 3:07.13 2:35.94 -
20 Elena Stirn SR-4 Earlham 2:35.03 3:15.74 2:09.97 2:49.12 3:11.04 2:36.59 -
21 Carolina Trumpower JR-3 Asbury 2:21.21 3:16.12 3:05.13 2:55.72 3:03.57 2:36.89 -
22 Sevilla Groebe FR-1 D'Youville 3:23.27 3:16.97 3:23.27 3:23.27 2:02.91 2:37.57 -
23 Cara Bodary JR-3 Denison 3:05.96 3:01.23 2:09.23 3:10.69 2:23.41 2:37.59 -
24 Abby Brown SR-4 Cedarville 2:23.57 2:45.65 3:12.47 3:23.51 1:53.59 2:37.76 -
25 Emma Litzelman SO-2 Hanover 2:37.76 3:25.09 1:52.01 2:21.99 2:55.12 2:37.76 -
26 Kate Reese SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 1:53.90 3:17.74 2:44.52 3:16.16 3:00.34 2:38.19 -
27 Marlee Ross FR-1 Thomas More 2:32.03 1:55.61 2:55.78 2:47.87 1:55.61 2:38.36 -
28 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:14.64 2:33.65 2:51.08 2:43.16 2:52.66 2:38.40 -
29 Riliegh Owens JR-3 Morehead State 3:20.15 2:21.38 2:26.15 3:21.74 2:40.44 2:38.85 -
30 Margaret McSorley FR-1 Thomas More 2:28.00 2:07.32 2:07.32 2:40.74 2:43.92 2:39.14 -
31 Carolyn Trent SR-4 Denison 1:54.78 3:22.45 2:47.38 3:11.30 3:20.86 2:39.41 -
32 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre 3:22.70 2:25.24 1:58.11 2:17.26 3:21.10 2:39.60 -
33 Ashley Akins JR-3 Thomas More 2:19.52 2:06.69 2:56.40 2:09.90 2:33.95 2:40.36 -
34 Siarra Hoover SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 3:09.36 1:52.33 2:13.19 1:55.54 2:16.40 2:40.47 -
35 Jennifer Ramirez SO-2 Morehead State 2:39.22 2:19.92 2:40.82 2:02.23 3:08.16 2:40.82 -
36 Meredith Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 3:20.16 1:56.23 2:26.90 3:23.39 2:25.28 2:41.42 -
37 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.51 2:41.49 3:28.33 3:13.79 3:26.71 2:41.49 -
38 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 3:04.30 1:54.78 3:28.55 2:56.21 2:48.13 2:41.66 -
39 Mary Miller SR-4 Cedarville 2:00.09 3:22.85 2:50.40 1:58.47 2:45.53 2:42.28 -
40 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:44.54 2:29.88 2:00.56 2:42.91 2:34.77 2:42.91 -
41 Marlena Sipes SO-2 Campbellsville 3:00.88 3:02.51 2:42.95 2:00.59 2:59.25 2:42.95 -
42 ShayAnn Conn FR-1 U. of the South 2:54.47 1:55.22 1:55.22 3:15.87 2:46.24 2:44.59 -
43 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 2:22.01 3:23.10 2:03.84 3:26.40 2:15.40 2:45.12 -
44 Adair Dooley FR-1 Hanover 2:37.00 2:51.87 2:46.92 2:23.78 2:43.61 2:45.26 -
45 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 2:40.43 3:06.89 3:08.55 2:20.59 2:27.20 2:45.39 -
46 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 2:40.30 2:38.63 1:56.89 2:15.26 3:35.41 2:46.98 -
47 Katie Frankman FR-1 Berry 3:25.00 3:28.36 2:04.35 3:06.52 3:01.48 2:48.03 -
48 Fiona Coleman FR-1 Denison 3:28.40 2:21.17 3:14.95 2:06.05 3:03.19 2:48.06 -
49 Kristina Buckley JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 2:07.74 2:26.23 2:36.32 3:18.34 3:35.15 2:48.08 -
50 Aliyah Helm JR-3 Midway 3:00.65 2:45.46 2:47.15 2:26.89 3:00.65 2:48.83 -
51 Brooke O'Carroll FR-1 Asbury 3:26.15 2:27.74 3:14.13 2:10.56 2:31.18 2:51.79 -
52 Liz Pollner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:39.97 2:45.19 2:15.63 3:06.06 2:52.15 2:53.88 -
53 Anna-Claire Carwile FR-1 Campbellsville 3:23.58 2:05.28 3:35.76 3:06.18 2:33.12 2:54.00 -
54 Liz Martin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:08.93 2:33.94 2:37.44 3:10.68 3:19.42 2:54.93 -
55 Jessica Coomber SO-2 Denison 3:16.97 2:47.07 3:15.21 3:01.14 2:50.59 2:55.86 -
56 India Pugh SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:12.55 3:37.51 2:36.89 3:37.51 2:45.80 2:58.28 -
57 Elise Terpstra SO-2 Asbury 2:57.81 2:56.01 3:30.14 2:12.91 3:04.99 2:59.60 -
58 Caiti Panten FR-1 Denison 2:58.34 2:51.14 2:06.10 3:52.38 2:58.34 3:00.14 -
59 Ann Graves FR-1 Midway 3:30.66 2:25.28 2:45.26 3:34.29 2:08.94 3:01.60 -
60 Jenna Burden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 3:15.25 2:29.63 2:16.86 2:55.18 3:15.25 3:02.47 -
61 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:53.68 2:42.48 3:34.77 3:06.75 2:36.87 3:06.75 -
62 Sarah Yost SO-2 Asbury 3:28.37 2:26.43 2:50.83 3:28.37 3:45.27 3:07.72 -
63 Kolby Gluchowski SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:39.85 3:59.30 3:10.66 3:55.41 2:35.64 3:14.55 -
64 Havanna Kirk SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:47.67 3:33.58 3:33.58 3:13.62 4:09.50 3:19.60 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 1:49.01 2:11.09 1:42.11 2:17.98 10
2 Remington Hobson SR-4 Cedarville 2:33.14 2:40.23 2:23.21 2:21.79 8
3 Martha Bergley JR-3 Cedarville 1:52.89 2:40.04 2:21.47 2:22.89 6
4 Sydney Diedrich FR-1 Cedarville 2:20.80 2:50.97 2:06.43 2:23.67 5
5 Madeline Spaulding SR-4 Cedarville 2:31.67 2:03.96 2:18.54 2:25.83 4
6 Amberleigh Sorensen JR-3 Hanover 1:46.82 2:40.97 2:17.55 2:26.33 3
9 Kaycee Moore FR-1 Transylvania 2:16.19 3:13.69 2:34.35 2:31.32 -
11 Ashley Beatty FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:01.64 2:21.41 2:06.21 2:32.05 -
15 Aleena Cook FR-1 Cedarville 3:07.95 3:17.19 2:09.41 2:34.05 -
33 Ashley Akins JR-3 Thomas More 2:51.59 3:23.66 2:54.80 2:40.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Anna Rose SO-2 Berry 2:31.05 2:37.10 2:28.03 1
10 Olivia Rudder SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:31.37 2:11.70 1:47.48 -
12 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 2:32.49 1:55.90 1:54.37 -
13 Katelyn Stapleton FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:32.68 2:41.84 2:17.42 -
16 Erin Haugh SO-2 Centre 2:34.47 2:36.02 3:08.46 -
18 Layce Sanner FR-1 Centre 2:35.10 1:50.13 2:39.76 -
21 Carolina Trumpower JR-3 Asbury 2:36.89 3:11.41 2:11.79 -
22 Sevilla Groebe FR-1 D'Youville 2:37.57 1:59.76 1:55.03 -
23 Cara Bodary JR-3 Denison 2:37.59 2:01.35 2:32.87 -
24 Abby Brown SR-4 Cedarville 2:37.76 2:20.41 1:58.32 -
45 Adelyn Shupert FR-1 Centre 2:45.39 3:26.74 3:31.70 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Ashley Albrinck JR-3 Thomas More 2:29.30 1:47.50 2:35.28 3:14.09 2
14 Mary Alice Thornburg JR-3 Morehead State 2:33.38 2:22.65 2:13.44 2:47.19 -
17 Trinity Smith SO-2 Midway 2:34.92 2:48.87 3:19.85 1:59.29 -
19 Liberte Mack SO-2 Berea 2:35.94 3:11.81 3:07.13 2:37.50 -
20 Elena Stirn SR-4 Earlham 2:36.59 2:14.67 2:45.99 2:41.29 -
29 Riliegh Owens JR-3 Morehead State 2:38.85 3:12.21 3:21.74 2:02.32 -
30 Margaret McSorley FR-1 Thomas More 2:39.14 2:32.78 2:23.23 2:53.47 -
31 Carolyn Trent SR-4 Denison 2:39.41 2:05.94 2:56.95 2:36.23 -
34 Siarra Hoover SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:40.47 2:45.29 3:18.99 3:04.54 -
36 Meredith Wilson FR-1 Campbellsville 2:41.42 1:53.00 2:59.18 3:18.55 -
39 Mary Miller SR-4 Cedarville 2:42.28 1:58.47 2:56.89 3:21.23 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Emma Litzelman SO-2 Hanover 2:37.76 -
26 Kate Reese SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:38.19 -
27 Marlee Ross FR-1 Thomas More 2:38.36 -
28 Macey Wilson JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 2:38.40 -
32 Lauren Wright SO-2 Centre 2:39.60 -
41 Marlena Sipes SO-2 Campbellsville 2:42.95 -
50 Aliyah Helm JR-3 Midway 2:48.83 -
51 Brooke O'Carroll FR-1 Asbury 2:51.79 -
53 Anna-Claire Carwile FR-1 Campbellsville 2:54.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
38 Zoe Wilson SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 2:43.28 1:54.78 2:14.18 2:02.87 2:41.66 3:05.91 2:20.65 -
40 Sarah Bailey JR-3 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:55.95 2:16.85 2:34.77 2:59.21 2:42.91 2:54.32 2:39.66 -
42 ShayAnn Conn FR-1 U. of the South 3:32.33 3:14.22 2:52.82 2:16.61 2:44.59 2:10.03 2:33.07 -
44 Adair Dooley FR-1 Hanover 3:11.71 3:18.32 2:12.21 3:34.84 2:45.26 2:45.26 3:03.44 -
46 Lexie Hillman FR-1 D'Youville 3:35.41 2:15.26 2:41.97 2:33.63 2:46.98 3:25.39 3:20.38 -
47 Katie Frankman FR-1 Berry 1:57.63 3:06.52 2:11.07 3:31.72 2:48.03 2:41.31 2:31.23 -
48 Fiona Coleman FR-1 Denison 2:29.58 3:18.31 2:51.43 3:03.19 2:48.06 2:56.47 3:23.36 -
49 Kristina Buckley JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 3:38.51 2:21.19 3:11.62 2:21.19 2:48.08 2:06.06 3:11.62 -
52 Liz Pollner FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:24.32 3:23.44 2:45.19 3:06.06 2:53.88 2:46.93 2:15.63 -
61 Jocelyn Weaver SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:33.14 2:25.67 2:35.01 3:17.96 3:06.75 2:12.60 2:10.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Jennifer Ramirez SO-2 Morehead State 1:57.40 2:40.82 2:56.91 2:11.88 2:23.13 -
37 Paige Fuller FR-1 Cedarville 2:28.57 2:41.49 2:46.34 1:54.66 3:21.87 -
43 Brianna Dowell SO-2 Berea 2:40.17 2:45.12 3:19.80 2:28.61 2:50.08 -
54 Liz Martin SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 3:19.42 2:54.93 3:22.92 3:31.67 3:47.41 -
55 Jessica Coomber SO-2 Denison 2:20.69 2:55.86 2:43.55 3:48.62 3:46.86 -
56 India Pugh SR-4 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:22.63 2:58.28 2:40.46 2:17.28 2:10.15 -
57 Elise Terpstra SO-2 Asbury 3:51.69 2:59.60 2:39.85 3:12.18 2:45.24 -
58 Caiti Panten FR-1 Denison 2:33.12 3:00.14 2:52.94 3:09.15 3:32.57 -
59 Ann Graves FR-1 Midway 2:43.44 3:01.60 3:19.76 2:23.47 2:10.76 -
60 Jenna Burden FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 2:29.63 3:02.47 2:18.68 3:26.20 3:15.25 -
62 Sarah Yost SO-2 Asbury 3:34.00 3:07.72 2:18.92 2:54.58 4:02.16 -
63 Kolby Gluchowski SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 3:02.88 3:14.55 2:57.04 3:24.28 3:37.90 -
64 Havanna Kirk SO-2 Georgetown (Ky.) 2:57.65 3:19.60 4:15.49 4:05.51 3:45.55 -