April 1, 2023
|
Centre College-Lisa H. Owens Fieldhouse - Danville, KY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NCCAA HCAC NCAC

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 8.66 10.56 10 -0.2
2 JP Vaught SR-4 Centre 8.16 10.59 8 -0.2
3 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 8.34 10.82 6 -0.2
4 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 13.10 10.91 5 -0.2
5 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 12.35 10.93 4 -0.2
6 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 10.46 11.12 3 1.4
7 David Almona FR-1 Centre 13.99 11.19 2 1.4
8 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 13.90 11.21 1 -0.2
9 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 13.57 11.21 - 1.4
10 Kelvion Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 14.33 11.28 - 1.4
11 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 12.20 11.29 - 1.4
12 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 12.65 11.29 - 1.4
13 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 12.10 11.30 - 0.5
13 Bobby Allums JR-3 Pikeville 13.90 11.30 - 1.4
15 Justin Borden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.46 11.34 - -0.2
15 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 9.98 11.34 - 1.4
17 Deiondre Wilson SO-2 Berry 8.74 11.34 - -0.2
18 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 14.09 11.36 - 1.4
19 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 8.44 11.40 - 1.4
20 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 8.90 11.41 - 1.4
21 David Emeka-Ibe FR-1 Berea 13.01 11.41 - 0.5
22 Jeffrey Ozor SO-2 Berea 9.60 11.42 - 2.6
23 Joseph Heise SR-4 Cedarville 12.13 11.44 - 0.5
24 Anthony Lloyd FR-1 Hanover 14.37 11.49 - 1.2
25 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 8.08 11.54 - 2.0
26 Grayson Rahbany JR-3 Centre 14.11 11.56 - 1.4
27 Christian Rivera JR-3 Berry 13.54 11.57 - 0.5
28 Mason Myers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.43 11.57 - 2.6
29 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.92 11.58 - 1.4
30 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 12.87 11.59 - -2.1
31 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 8.83 11.61 - -0.8
32 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 8.29 11.67 - 1.2
33 De'Andre Cowen FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 10.06 11.69 - 2.6
34 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 13.39 11.74 - 2.0
35 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 15.32 11.78 - -2.1
36 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 10.25 11.78 - 0.5
37 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 10.15 11.80 - 0.5
38 Carson Coody SO-2 U. of the South 11.93 11.81 - 2.0
39 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.75 11.89 - 0.5
40 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 15.29 11.94 - 2.0
41 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.91 12.03 - 1.4
42 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.48 12.03 - -2.1
43 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 8.55 12.04 - -2.1
44 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 9.18 12.07 - -2.1
45 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.89 12.10 - 1.4
46 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 13.83 12.13 - 2.0
47 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 14.35 12.16 - 1.2
48 Erik Backstrom SO-2 Centre 11.56 12.16 - 2.0
49 Jaylan Green FR-1 Transylvania 8.90 12.19 - 2.6
50 Adrian Castaneda FR-1 Berea 9.76 12.19 - 1.2
51 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 15.27 12.21 - 1.4
52 Velenkhosini Mkhonta JR-3 Earlham 12.47 12.22 - 1.4
53 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 12.90 12.28 - -2.1
54 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.57 12.30 - -0.6
55 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.23 12.32 - -0.6
56 Connor Cooper FR-1 Berea 8.89 12.34 - 1.2
57 Sam Omer FR-1 Asbury 11.77 12.38 - 1.4
58 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 11.98 12.48 - 2.6
59 Dorian Champion JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.78 12.53 - -0.8
60 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 12.17 12.54 - -2.1
60 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 9.66 12.54 - 1.4
62 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 8.96 12.62 - -0.6
63 William O'Bryan FR-1 Asbury 16.31 12.64 - 2.6
64 Evan Wilcox FR-1 Berea 16.41 12.72 - -0.6
65 Justin Tharayil FR-1 Denison 10.61 12.78 - 1.4
66 Erick Jenkins FR-1 Spalding 10.36 12.78 - -0.6
67 Anthony Boggs SO-2 Berea 12.45 12.83 - 1.4
68 Dillon Gregg SO-2 Berea 13.00 13.54 - -0.6
69 Zach Fazio FR-1 Asbury 11.17 14.31 - -0.6
70 Tyler Hunter SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 17.93 17.40 - 1.4
  David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jahari Jones SO-2 Berry 10.56 13.10 7.92 10.25 10
2 JP Vaught SR-4 Centre 10.59 9.43 7.42 12.08 8
3 Edwin Van Wyk SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 10.82 13.85 10.61 13.85 6
4 Jaden Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 10.91 12.77 8.62 14.08 5
5 Abdul Salaah SO-2 Midway 10.93 9.29 12.35 10.28 4
8 Elijah Palmer FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 11.21 8.08 13.01 12.00 1
15 Justin Borden JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 11.34 14.52 10.44 10.10 -
17 Deiondre Wilson SO-2 Berry 11.34 10.44 8.51 13.04 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jaylin Epps SO-2 Denison 11.12 8.34 8.01 11.35 11.12 13.68 3
10 Kelvion Wilson FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 10.95 11.85 8.80 14.67 11.28 13.31 -
12 Malik Holley SO-2 Denison 14.46 11.86 12.42 7.91 11.29 9.15 -
13 Bobby Allums JR-3 Pikeville 10.29 14.36 9.04 10.40 11.30 10.51 -
19 Ari Skolnik SO-2 Denison 13.00 11.63 13.23 11.06 11.40 9.92 -
70 Tyler Hunter SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 22.62 22.62 12.18 13.05 17.40 16.71 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 David Almona FR-1 Centre 14.10 11.19 11.19 10.52 9.40 9.63 13.43 2
9 Jeremy Olliges JR-3 Centre 14.58 14.58 11.21 12.11 8.52 12.56 10.77 -
11 Cameron Bridgeman SO-2 Berea 9.71 9.26 11.29 8.02 13.33 9.49 9.15 -
15 Ethan Weatherspoon FR-1 Centre 13.27 13.84 11.34 12.59 13.84 8.62 14.07 -
18 Joshua Weisenberger SO-2 Wittenberg 12.05 13.75 11.36 14.20 8.07 10.80 14.77 -
20 Erik Perkins SO-2 Hanover 11.19 13.47 11.41 10.96 9.70 7.99 12.78 -
26 Grayson Rahbany JR-3 Centre 9.48 9.14 11.56 11.45 10.99 9.60 10.52 -
29 Joaquim Bila FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.85 12.74 11.58 13.78 12.16 11.01 11.12 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Noah Howard SR-4 Thomas More 11.30 12.32 10.63 12.89 8.82 10.51 10.17 -
21 David Emeka-Ibe FR-1 Berea 11.41 11.64 10.96 13.01 13.24 12.90 13.58 -
23 Joseph Heise SR-4 Cedarville 11.44 9.61 12.47 8.24 11.90 12.13 14.42 -
27 Christian Rivera JR-3 Berry 11.57 14.58 10.42 8.80 8.91 9.84 11.69 -
36 Jack Houck SO-2 Wittenberg 11.78 9.90 13.08 10.61 10.72 14.96 10.96 -
37 Roy Barrett SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.80 9.44 9.33 11.57 13.34 12.63 10.03 -
39 Trey Good SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.89 14.87 12.96 11.18 14.27 14.39 9.52 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Elliott Warner FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.54 14.08 8.08 12.93 13.16 13.51 12.47 -
34 Ryland Bowman-Ellen SR-4 Thomas More 11.74 14.44 10.69 11.51 15.15 11.39 9.63 -
38 Carson Coody SO-2 U. of the South 11.81 14.06 12.17 13.00 15.36 12.29 13.11 -
40 Justin Wilborn JR-3 Berry 11.94 15.29 12.78 10.51 10.15 10.87 15.29 -
46 Nick Whitlow JR-3 Centre 12.13 10.80 14.92 13.71 8.74 10.44 9.59 -
48 Erik Backstrom SO-2 Centre 12.16 14.84 11.92 14.60 14.23 13.62 14.72 -
  David Johns SO-2 Lindsey Wilson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
30 Justin Dreyling SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 13.80 11.59 -
35 Kyle Evers Smith FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.78 11.78 -
42 Zach Murrey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.55 12.03 -
43 James Keith III FR-1 Berry 12.04 12.04 -
44 Peyton Etheridge SO-2 Mount St. Joseph 13.88 12.07 -
53 Anthony Bland SO-2 Wittenberg 14.13 12.28 -
60 Toshiyuki Yano SR-4 Denison 15.30 12.54 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Anthony Lloyd FR-1 Hanover 12.76 11.03 11.84 11.49 8.74 -
32 Layden Adair FR-1 Hanover 9.46 10.51 10.62 11.67 8.99 -
47 Ty Hylwa SO-2 Maryville (Tenn.) 13.26 13.74 12.65 12.16 10.10 -
50 Adrian Castaneda FR-1 Berea 10.73 10.00 14.51 12.19 14.88 -
56 Connor Cooper FR-1 Berea 13.33 13.82 12.22 12.34 10.74 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Ameer Lee FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 10.95 11.91 11.91 12.03 9.39 11.55 -
45 Dylan Hammons FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.65 14.65 14.40 12.10 8.47 10.77 -
51 Akindele Aboyade-Cole FR-1 Denison 14.53 9.41 11.60 12.21 12.21 9.53 -
52 Velenkhosini Mkhonta JR-3 Earlham 14.06 13.45 9.90 12.22 11.00 10.76 -
57 Sam Omer FR-1 Asbury 14.36 15.73 15.23 12.38 9.54 14.36 -
60 Immanuel Darling SO-2 Berea 16.06 10.54 9.28 12.54 11.42 8.78 -
65 Justin Tharayil FR-1 Denison 14.57 14.32 11.89 12.78 9.97 16.62 -
67 Anthony Boggs SO-2 Berea 14.50 13.86 11.04 12.83 13.60 10.52 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
54 Summy Manirakiza FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.30 -
55 Jaden Sanders FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 12.32 -
62 Eric Adinkra SR-4 Denison 12.62 -
64 Evan Wilcox FR-1 Berea 12.72 -
66 Erick Jenkins FR-1 Spalding 12.78 -
68 Dillon Gregg SO-2 Berea 13.54 -
69 Zach Fazio FR-1 Asbury 14.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Jeffrey Ozor SO-2 Berea 8.23 11.31 11.08 11.42 -
28 Mason Myers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 13.54 13.08 9.61 11.57 -
33 De'Andre Cowen FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 14.27 12.40 11.23 11.69 -
49 Jaylan Green FR-1 Transylvania 10.49 15.73 12.80 12.19 -
58 Joseph Cotto FR-1 Wittenberg 8.74 11.11 15.23 12.48 -
63 William O'Bryan FR-1 Asbury 12.90 16.44 15.05 12.64 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Grayson Ring FR-1 Wittenberg 9.06 10.22 12.19 11.61 11.50 9.76 12.08 -
59 Dorian Champion JR-3 Maryville (Tenn.) 16.17 13.79 16.17 12.53 13.54 9.40 11.16 -